CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gravaghi Francesco
AP'8 Olimpia Jr Milano
353 22.1 34
2 Seck Magaye
C'01Derthona Basket
330 20.6 32
3 Pintus Fabrizio
PM'01Pallacanestro Vado
323 20.2 32
4 Librizzi Matteo
'8 Pallacanestro Varese
320 17.8 24
5 Virginio Nicolò
AF'8 Pallacanestro Varese
276 15.3 25
6 Roncari Luca
PM'01ABA Legnano
269 14.9 22
7 Giulietti Nicolò
'01Urania Milano
268 16.8 28
8 Vincini Luca
C'8 CUS Torino
255 14.2 24
9 Schivo Federico
'01Basket Pegli
252 16.8 25
10 Reggiani Francesco
AP'8 Campus Piemonte
247 15.4 25
11 Arienti Riccardo
PM'8 Pallacanestro Cantù
245 13.6 29
12 Raise Matteo
AP'01Pallacanestro Biella
240 16.0 28
13 Da Campo Leonardo
C'01Junior Casale
237 19.8 36
14 Cuccu Emanuele
'8 Don Bosco Crocetta
233 12.3 26
15 Mortarino Pietro
G'8 Campus Piemonte
227 13.4 26
16 Segala Lorenzo
AP'8 College Borgomanero
225 13.2 34
17 Castellino Nicolò
G'8 Campus Piemonte
222 13.9 28
18 Buffo Edoardo
G'01Derthona Basket
221 15.8 24
19 Quarta Flavio
AP'8 Pallacanestro Cantù
215 12.6 24
20 Bassi Riccardo
AP'01Pallacanestro Biella
207 15.9 28
21 Barbieri Francesco
AP'8 Derthona Basket
205 12.1 28
22 Giombini Yannick
AP'01Junior Casale
204 17.0 26
23 Jakimovski Andrej
AP'01Campus Piemonte
198 15.2 42
24 Galicia Junior Bienvenido
'6Olimpia Jr Milano
192 12.0 29
25 Bertetti Gianmarco
PM'01Pallacanestro Biella
191 31.8 41
26 Gualdi Eugenio
'01Don Bosco Crocetta
188 12.5 30
27 Ganna Samuele
AF'01ABA Legnano
179 10.5 22
28 Ferrari Alessandro
AP'8 College Borgomanero
178 11.1 19
29 Piscetta Francesco
AP'8 College Borgomanero
174 10.2 20
30 Ghigo Maurizio
AP'8 College Borgomanero
170 10.0 18
31 Sirchia Alessandro
AP'8 Junior Casale
166 12.8 21
32 Lanzi Tommaso
PM'8 Pallacanestro Cantù
161 8.9 16
33 Boglio Alfredo
AP'8 College Borgomanero
161 9.5 28
34 Seck Omar Soce
AP'01Pallacanestro Varese
159 12.2 22
35 Di Giuliomaria Jona
G'8 Pallacanestro Cantù
159 11.4 19
36 Origlia Alessandro
AP'8 Campus Piemonte
158 9.9 23
37 De Natale Alessandro
GBasket Pegli
157 9.2 22
38 Nsesih Vultur Daniele
AF'01Basket Pegli
156 10.4 21
39 Rovera Riccardo
AP'8 Robur et Fides Varese
156 8.2 23
40 Zaio Matteo
AP'01Basket Pegli
155 11.9 33
41 Cappelletti Carlo
PM'8 Junior Casale
155 12.9 25
42 Boeri Davide
AF'01Don Bosco Crocetta
153 8.1 17
43 Festinese Vincenzo
AP'8 Derthona Basket
152 8.9 20
44 Fragonara Alberto
'6ABA Legnano
150 8.8 15
45 Casati Federico
'8 Urania Milano
149 8.3 17
46 Cavallero Matteo
AP'8 Urania Milano
147 8.2 22
47 Alesina Jacopo
G'8 Robur et Fides Varese
146 7.7 25
48 Valle Luca
PM'8 Derthona Basket
145 8.1 17
49 Galluzzo Alessandro
'8 Don Bosco Crocetta
144 9.0 15
50 Ziviani Lorenzo
G'8 Pallacanestro Cantù
137 8.1 14