# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Nani Filippo 96 16.0 19 U18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
2 D'Almeida Ursulo 88 14.7 23 U18 ala forte Blu Orobica Bergamo
3 Oboe Francesco 86 14.3 19 U18 play Scaligera Verona
4 Dieng Omar 81 13.5 27 U18 ala forte Scaligera Verona
5 Frison Leonardo 75 12.5 19 U18 guardia ABA Legnano
6 Czumbel Mark 71 11.8 21 U18 guardia Aquila Basket Trento
7 Accordi Matteo 69 11.5 24 U18 ala forte Aquila Basket Trento
8 Czumbel Erik Norbert 69 11.5 21 U18 play Aquila Basket Trento
9 Voltolini Alessandro 67 11.2 20 U18 Aquila Basket Trento
10 Conti Luca 66 13.2 16 U18 ala piccola Aquila Basket Trento
11 Agazzi Luca 58 9.7 19 U18 Blu Orobica Bergamo
12 Sackey Samuel Tweneboa 57 9.5 18 U18 Scaligera Verona
13 Ballandini Alessandro 56 18.7 31 U18 ala piccola CSB Corno di Rosazzo
14 Roncari Luca 56 9.3 15 U18 ala piccola ABA Legnano
15 Corini Davide 52 8.7 21 U18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
16 Fasani Marco 48 9.6 18 U18 guardia ABA Legnano
17 Deangeli Lodovico 47 23.5 24 U18 ala piccola Basketrieste
18 Poboni Pietro 46 15.3 26 U18 ala forte CSB Corno di Rosazzo
19 Doneda Simone 44 7.3 20 U18 ala forte Aquila Basket Trento
20 Ganna Samuele 42 7.0 12 U18 ala forte ABA Legnano
21 Guglielmi Davide 39 6.5 9 U18 guardia Scaligera Verona
22 Mozzini Matteo Guido 32 5.3 10 U18 Scaligera Verona
23 Kitsing Kaspar 32 5.3 14 U18 guardia Aquila Basket Trento
24 Tentorio Francesco 30 5.0 9 U18 play ABA Legnano
25 Tondini Tommaso 29 4.8 8 U18 Scaligera Verona
26 Viero Alberto 29 4.8 7 U18 ala piccola Blu Orobica Bergamo
27 Berra Gabriele 28 14.0 16 U18 ala piccola ABA Legnano
28 Plebani Simone 26 4.3 9 U18 ala piccola ABA Legnano
29 Rabusin Francesco 25 12.5 15 U18 ala piccola Basketrieste
30 Belotti Matteo 23 3.8 11 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
31 Coppola Michele 23 3.8 9 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
32 Babich Matteo 22 11.0 13 U18 guardia Basketrieste
33 Ladurner Maximilian 21 3.5 7 U18 Aquila Basket Trento
34 Abati Toure Soma 20 3.3 9 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
35 Dilena Davide 20 6.7 8 U18 CSB Corno di Rosazzo
36 Ballarin Gabriele 19 3.2 10 U16 ABA Legnano
37 Manenti Luca 18 3.0 6 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
38 Basso Lorenzo 15 7.5 11 U18 guardia CSB Corno di Rosazzo
39 Cacciatori Mirco 14 2.3 5 U18 Scaligera Verona
40 Milini Alessandro 13 2.2 11 U18 ala piccola ABA Legnano
41 Solari Marco 12 2.0 5 U18 ABA Legnano
42 Simons Bryan 12 2.4 5 U18 guardia ABA Legnano
43 Zobele Matteo 12 2.4 12 U18 ala piccola Aquila Basket Trento
44 Milic Stefan 11 5.5 6 U18 play Basketrieste
45 Comelli Giacomo 11 5.5 9 U18 Basketrieste
46 Belloni Mattia Francesco 11 2.2 4 U18 ala piccola ABA Legnano
47 Tommasetto Matteo 11 1.8 8 U18 Scaligera Verona
48 Marotta Matteo 9 3.0 4 U18 ala piccola CSB Corno di Rosazzo
49 Novello Michele 8 4.0 6 U18 ala piccola CSB Corno di Rosazzo
50 Canciani Giacomo 8 4.0 4 U18 CSB Corno di Rosazzo