CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2017-2018

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bortolani Giordano
PM'8 Olimpia Jr Milano
207 20.7 41
2 Zini Andrea
G'8 Pallacanestro Biella
164 16.4 31
3 Tchewa Tchamadeu Russel Donald
C'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
146 16.2 25
4 Chinellato Riccardo
AP'8 Team Abc Cantù
133 14.8 27
5 Bertetti Gianmarco
PM'8 Pallacanestro Biella
127 14.1 27
6 Muzzi Tommaso
AF'8 Fortitudo103 Academy
120 12.0 21
7 Giardini Samuele
G'8 Olimpia Jr Milano
120 12.0 21
8 Nasini Pietro
PM'8 Team Abc Cantù
115 12.8 20
9 Abrate Christian
G'8 Moncalieri S. Mauro
113 14.1 31
10 Tomba Enrico Marco
G'8 Olimpia Jr Milano
108 10.8 20
11 Cipolla Alessandro
G'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
108 10.8 21
12 Barattini Marco
PM'8 Fortitudo103 Academy
108 10.8 18
13 Gatti Patrick
AP'8 Team Abc Cantù
107 11.9 18
14 Monina Thomas
C'8 Olimpia Jr Milano
102 10.2 22
15 Blair Joseph Jonathan
AP'8 Pallacanestro Biella
97 10.8 16
16 Zanetti Matteo
AP'8 Fortitudo103 Academy
93 9.3 17
17 Cherubini Lorenzo
PM'8 Moncalieri S. Mauro
92 10.2 17
18 Rajacic Vladimir
G'8 Pallacanestro Biella
92 13.1 27
19 Cucchiaro Valerio
PM'8 Team Abc Cantù
88 9.8 15
20 Giannini Marco
G'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
86 8.6 23
21 Zampogna Alfonso
PM'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
86 8.6 18
22 Soviero Jacopo
PM'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
83 9.2 18
23 Prunotto Marco
C'8 Fortitudo103 Academy
79 9.9 16
24 Ianuale Nicolò
AP'8 Moncalieri S. Mauro
79 11.3 25
25 Dellosto Nicolò
AP'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
77 7.7 13
26 Jakimovski Andrej
AP'8 Moncalieri S. Mauro
74 8.2 15
27 Boniciolli Francesco
'8 Fortitudo103 Academy
73 7.3 18
28 De Bartolomeo Cristian
PM'8 Moncalieri S. Mauro
66 7.3 15
29 Diouf Mouhamet Rassoul
AP'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
61 6.1 12
30 Finazzer Flori Federico
AP'8 Olimpia Jr Milano
57 5.7 14
31 Fontana Gionata
AF'8 Olimpia Jr Milano
54 5.4 12
32 Cinti Federico
AP'8 Fortitudo103 Academy
50 8.3 15
33 Bassi Riccardo
AP'8 Pallacanestro Biella
46 6.6 12
34 Franco Matteo
G'8 Fortitudo103 Academy
43 4.8 11
35 Cappelli Carlo Alberto
PM'8 Fortitudo103 Academy
39 4.3 11
36 Pellicciari Leonardo
'8 Pallacanestro Reggiana
38 4.8 13
37 Procida Gabriele
G'6Team Abc Cantù
36 4.0 8
38 Zimonjic Strahinja
AP'8 Pallacanestro Biella
34 3.4 10
39 Tognoni Davide
AP'6Fortitudo103 Academy
33 3.3 12
40 Masocco Jacopo
AP'8 Team Abc Cantù
32 3.6 9
41 Borsello Alessio
C'8 Moncalieri S. Mauro
32 3.6 7
42 Ranieri Tommaso
'8 Fortitudo103 Academy
32 3.2 13
43 Manzani Filippo
G'8 Moncalieri S. Mauro
31 3.4 11
44 Massafra Riccardo
AP'8 Olimpia Jr Milano
30 3.8 10
45 Raise Matteo
AP'8 Pallacanestro Biella
29 3.2 7
46 Boev Ilia
C'8 Team Abc Cantù
29 3.2 13
47 Balducci Simone
AP'8 Fortitudo103 Academy
28 3.1 8
48 Bianco Andrea
'8 Pallacanestro Biella
27 3.0 7
49 Tartamella Lorenzo
C'8 Team Abc Cantù
25 3.1 7
50 De Santis Emilio
AF'8 Moncalieri S. Mauro
24 3.0 11