MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Torresani David
U18Treviso Basket
55 18.3 23
2 Iannuzzi Pietro
U16Reyer Venezia
52 26.0 27
3 Miaschi Gabriele
U18Pall2014 Fulgor Fidenza
46 23.0 26
4 Baldasseroni Tommaso
APU18Firenze Basketball Academy
45 22.5 27
5 Ramponi Marco
U18Pall2014 Fulgor Fidenza
44 22.0 27
6 Pinarelli Pietro
APU18Firenze Basketball Academy
41 20.5 29
7 Guimdo Tsafack Levi Valdo
GU18Pallacanestro Varese
35 17.5 19
8 Martin Francesco
Treviso Basket
33 11.0 18
9 De Marchi Giovanni
AFU18Treviso Basket
33 11.0 15
10 Bottelli Edoardo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
32 16.0 20
11 Zhao Wei Lun
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
32 16.0 24
12 Pellizzari Alberto
GU18Treviso Basket
31 10.3 11
13 Munari Michele
PMU18Oneteam Forlì
27 27.0 27
14 Tadiotto Enrico
GU18Treviso Basket
26 8.7 11
15 Miaschi Emanuele
U18Pall2014 Fulgor Fidenza
26 13.0 19
16 Prai Lorenzo
Treviso Basket
22 7.3 10
17 Frangos Demostene
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
20 10.0 11
18 Airhienbuwa Theo
Scaligera Verona
18 18.0 18
19 Caprara Tommaso
APU18Virtus Roseto
18 18.0 18
20 Spinazzè Tommaso
Treviso Basket
17 5.7 11
21 Porto Matteo
APU18Orange1 Bassano
17 17.0 17
22 Maiga Ousmane
APU18Virtus Roseto
17 17.0 17
23 Bosso Niang Loic
AFU18Pallacanestro Varese
16 8.0 8
24 Di Marzio Marco
APU18Olimpia Roma
16 16.0 16
25 Bortoli Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
15 7.5 13
26 Fainke Elhadji Brehima
CU18Pall2014 Fulgor Fidenza
14 7.0 11
27 Barbero Francesco
PMU18Reyer Venezia
14 7.0 8
28 Piccirilli Axel
APU16Stella Azzurra Roma
14 14.0 14
29 Brescianini Giovanni
GU18Orange1 Bassano
14 14.0 14
30 Borciu Matteo
GU18Oneteam Forlì
14 14.0 14
31 Doneda Andrea
APU16Orange1 Bassano
13 13.0 13
32 Tosetti Carlo
APU18Pallacanestro Cantù
13 13.0 13
33 Gonzalez Sebastian Josè
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
13 13.0 13
34 Dervishi Brian
APU16Virtus Roseto
13 13.0 13
35 Asani Almir
APU16Orange1 Bassano
13 13.0 13
36 Presutto Tommaso
Reyer Venezia
12 6.0 7
37 Zanotto Matias Agustin
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
12 12.0 12
38 Morelli Matteo
APU18Stella Azzurra Roma
12 12.0 12
39 Gattel Andrea
U18Reyer Venezia
11 5.5 11
40 Guidolin Cristiano
Treviso Basket
10 3.3 8
41 Dall'Omo Marco
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
10 5.0 10
42 Rinaldin Matteo
APU16Orange1 Bassano
10 10.0 10
43 Van Der Knaap Timoty Teodoro Tomas
APU18Orange1 Bassano
10 10.0 10
44 Clerici Filippo
APU18Pallacanestro Cantù
10 10.0 10
45 Cellini Edoardo
AFU18Olimpia Roma
10 10.0 10
46 Beltrami Andrea
U16Reyer Venezia
9 4.5 5
47 Bertoncin Jacopo
U16Scaligera Verona
9 9.0 9
48 Casadei Diego
AFU18Oneteam Forlì
9 9.0 9
49 Pinza Tommaso
PMU16Oneteam Forlì
9 9.0 9
50 Degl'Innocenti Luca
APU18Firenze Basketball Academy
8 4.0 6