Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Finale Naz. | Girone A– Finali Nazionali Under 16 Maschile 2017-2018
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonanni Mattia
GU16Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
77 | 25.7 | 37 | |
Agbamu Destiny Ajiri
CU15Orange1 Bassano
|
57 | 19.0 | 32 | |
Dron Gabriel
PMU16Honey Sport City
|
49 | 16.3 | 23 | |
Ratkovic Ognjen
PMU16Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
46 | 15.3 | 17 | |
Coppola Michele Maria G.
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
44 | 14.7 | 27 | |
Siciliano Andrea
PMU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
43 | 14.3 | 25 | |
Petronella Gabriele
GU16Orange1 Bassano
|
42 | 14.0 | 21 | |
Cascone Giuseppe
AFU16Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
40 | 13.3 | 19 | |
Pianegonda Tommy
PMU16Orange1 Bassano
|
39 | 13.0 | 21 | |
Belotti Matteo
GU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
37 | 12.3 | 15 | |
Gianesini Tommaso
PMU16Orange1 Bassano
|
36 | 12.0 | 13 | |
Greggi Daniele
GU15Honey Sport City
|
35 | 11.7 | 22 | |
Ludovici Lorenzo
PMU16Honey Sport City
|
31 | 10.3 | 15 | |
Manenti Luca
AFU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
31 | 10.3 | 17 | |
Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin
CU15Honey Sport City
|
27 | 9.0 | 12 | |
Marangon Davide
APU16Honey Sport City
|
27 | 9.0 | 13 | |
Abati Tourè Soma
GU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
25 | 8.3 | 10 | |
Milovanovikj Marko
GU16Orange1 Bassano
|
24 | 8.0 | 14 | |
Bacis Francesco
GU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
24 | 8.0 | 10 | |
Quarta Flavio
AFU16Honey Sport City
|
19 | 6.3 | 8 | |
Buonanno Emanuele
U16Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
18 | 6.0 | 7 | |
Cirulli Andrea
GU16Honey Sport City
|
16 | 5.3 | 6 | |
Pratesi Leonardo
U16Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
12 | 4.0 | 8 | |
Abbiati Federico
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
8 | 2.7 | 6 | |
Rutigliano Andrea
AFU16Orange1 Bassano
|
8 | 2.7 | 6 | |
Marangoni Tommaso
APU15Orange1 Bassano
|
8 | 2.7 | 6 | |
Meola Michele
APU16Honey Sport City
|
7 | 2.3 | 7 | |
Serraglio Giovanni
Orange1 Bassano
|
7 | 3.5 | 7 | |
Mujagic Elvin
APU16Orange1 Bassano
|
6 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Giacomi Alessio
AFU15Honey Sport City
|
6 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Zini Filippo
APU16Orange1 Bassano
|
6 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Oberti Leonardo
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Amboni Alessandro
PMU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
4 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Basso Giacomo
APU15Orange1 Bassano
|
4 | 1.3 | 3 | |
Rossi Giorgio
GU16Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
4 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Giovane Jacopo
GU16Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
3 | 1.0 | 3 | |
Agliardi Lorenzo
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Chiappa Giacomo Filippo
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Ghini Giovanni
PMU15Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Nica Madalin
U16Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Iannone Filippo
GU16Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
1 | 0.3 | 1 | |
Castellucci Mattia
APU16Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Marroni Leonardo
GU15Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Furini Andrea
CU15Scuola Basket Arezzo
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Scalfarotto Alessandro
U16Honey Sport City
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Piavani Ottavio
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Belloli Andrea
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Aiello Riccardo
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Zoffoli Pier Adriele
APU16Honey Sport City
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Torresin Pietro
GU16Orange1 Bassano
|
0 | 0.0 | - |