# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bonanni Mattia 77 25.7 37 U16 guardia Scuola Basket Arezzo
2 Agbamu Destiny Ajiri 57 19.0 32 U15 centro Oxygen Bassano
3 Dron Gabriel 49 16.3 23 U16 play Honey Sport City
4 Ratkovic Ognjen 46 15.3 17 U16 play Scuola Basket Arezzo
5 Coppola Michele 44 14.7 27 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
6 Siciliano Andrea 43 14.3 25 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
7 Petronella Gabriele 42 14.0 21 U16 guardia Oxygen Bassano
8 Cascone Giuseppe 40 13.3 19 U16 ala forte Scuola Basket Arezzo
9 Pianegonda Tommy 39 13.0 21 U16 play Oxygen Bassano
10 Belotti Matteo 37 12.3 15 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
11 Gianesini Tommaso 36 12.0 13 U16 play Oxygen Bassano
12 Greggi Daniele 35 11.7 22 U15 Honey Sport City
13 Ludovici Lorenzo 31 10.3 15 U16 Honey Sport City
14 Manenti Luca 31 10.3 17 U16 ala forte Blu Orobica Bergamo
15 Marangon Davide 27 9.0 13 U16 Honey Sport City
16 Ndzie Meteh Augustin Kevin 27 9.0 12 U15 centro Honey Sport City
17 Abati Toure Soma 25 8.3 10 U16 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
18 Milovanovikj Marko 24 8.0 14 U16 guardia Oxygen Bassano
19 Bacis Francesco 24 8.0 10 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
20 Quarta Flavio 19 6.3 8 U16 Honey Sport City
21 Buonanno Emanuele 18 6.0 7 U16 ala piccola Scuola Basket Arezzo
22 Cirulli Andrea 16 5.3 6 U16 Honey Sport City
23 Pratesi Leonardo 12 4.0 8 U16 Scuola Basket Arezzo
24 Abbiati Federico 8 2.7 6 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
25 Marangoni Tommaso 8 2.7 6 Oxygen Bassano
26 Rutigliano Andrea 8 2.7 6 U16 ala forte Oxygen Bassano
27 Serraglio Giovanni 7 3.5 7 Oxygen Bassano
28 Meola Michele 7 2.3 7 U16 Honey Sport City
29 Mujagic Elvin 6 2.0 4 Oxygen Bassano
30 Zini Filippo 6 3.0 3 Oxygen Bassano
31 Giacomi Alessio 6 2.0 2 U15 Honey Sport City
32 Oberti Leonardo 5 1.7 3 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
33 Basso Giacomo 4 1.3 3 U15 Oxygen Bassano
34 Rossi Giorgio 4 1.3 2 U16 guardia Scuola Basket Arezzo
35 Amboni Alessandro 4 1.3 2 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
36 Agliardi Lorenzo 3 3.0 3 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
37 Giovane Jacopo 3 1.0 3 U16 guardia Scuola Basket Arezzo
38 Nica Madalin 2 1.0 2 U16 guardia Scuola Basket Arezzo
39 Chiappa Giacomo Filippo 2 0.7 2 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
40 Ghini Giovanni 2 0.7 2 U15 play Scuola Basket Arezzo
41 Iannone Filippo 1 0.3 1 U16 guardia Scuola Basket Arezzo
42 Piotto Mattia - U15 Oxygen Bassano
43 Zoffoli Adriele 0 0.0 - Honey Sport City
44 Torresin Pietro 0 0.0 - Oxygen Bassano
45 Aiello Riccardo 0 0.0 - U16 ala piccola Blu Orobica Bergamo
46 Castellucci Mattia 0 0.0 - U16 ala piccola Scuola Basket Arezzo
47 Piavani Ottavio 0 0.0 - U16 ala piccola Blu Orobica Bergamo
48 Francioni Matteo - U15 Honey Sport City
49 Dalla Valle Filippo - Oxygen Bassano
50 Belloli Andrea 0 0.0 - U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo