CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 14 Maschile 2017-2018

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Messina Angelo
G'4Viola Reggio Calabria
91 22.8 28
2 Laganà Riccardo
PM'4Pallacanestro Ciriè
90 22.5 27
3 Allinei Gregorio
PM'4Pallacanestro Calenzano
83 20.8 28
4 Iunco Simone
G'4Aurora Brindisi
81 20.3 35
5 Melli Marini Lorenzo Giovanni
G'4Pallacanestro Ciriè
73 18.3 25
6 Ruggiero Matteo
PM'4Aurora Brindisi
67 16.8 26
7 Schapira Giosè Nahuel
AP'4Pallacanestro Calenzano
61 15.3 22
8 Elli Stefano
AP'4Team Abc Cantù
61 15.3 23
9 Borsani Guglielmo
AF'4Team Abc Cantù
54 13.5 19
10 Mariuzzo Andrea
G'4Pallacanestro Ciriè
44 11.0 18
11 Sarti Gioele
G'4Pallacanestro Calenzano
36 9.0 17
12 Bon Tommaso
AF'4Team Abc Cantù
33 8.3 13
13 Terragni Pietro
PM'4Team Abc Cantù
33 11.0 20
14 Lacopo Attilio
G'4Viola Reggio Calabria
32 8.0 13
15 Moscatelli Tommaso
PM'4Team Abc Cantù
29 7.3 14
16 Morena Tommaso
C'4Aurora Brindisi
28 9.3 17
17 Campostrini Tommaso
AP'4Pallacanestro Calenzano
24 6.0 18
18 Sgritta Mattia Mario
PM'4Pallacanestro Ciriè
23 5.8 8
19 Redaelli Paolo
AF'4Team Abc Cantù
22 7.3 11
20 Ziino Alessandro Rosario
PM'4Viola Reggio Calabria
21 5.3 8
21 Campolo Daniele
AP'4Viola Reggio Calabria
21 5.3 9
22 Redaelli Filippo
G'4Team Abc Cantù
20 5.0 8
23 Incremona Tommaso
G'4Team Abc Cantù
19 6.3 9
24 Caruso Dennis
AP'4Pallacanestro Ciriè
18 4.5 9
25 Fiammelli Francesco
AP'4Pallacanestro Calenzano
18 4.5 8
26 Condemi Giovanni Gerardo
AF'4Viola Reggio Calabria
17 4.3 7
27 Freno Fabio Lorenzo
G'4Viola Reggio Calabria
16 4.0 6
28 Milici Simone
AP'4Team Abc Cantù
16 5.3 7
29 Malerba Mattia
AP'4Aurora Brindisi
15 3.8 8
30 Proserpio Cristiano
G'4Team Abc Cantù
15 3.8 8
31 Brioschi Simone
C'4Team Abc Cantù
15 5.0 8
32 Toluwa George Miracle
C'3Team Abc Cantù
15 7.5 8
33 Russo Tommaso
G'4Viola Reggio Calabria
14 3.5 10
34 Vangi Fabio
C'4Pallacanestro Calenzano
13 3.3 7
35 Bavaro Francesco Maria
G'4Aurora Brindisi
12 4.0 7
36 Arcudi Tito Claudio Pio
G'4Viola Reggio Calabria
12 3.0 4
37 Soletti Alberto
G'4Pallacanestro Calenzano
12 3.0 7
38 Balma Simone
G'3Pallacanestro Ciriè
8 2.0 8
39 Baldo Davide
G'4Team Abc Cantù
7 2.3 3
40 Romano Andrea
PM'4Pallacanestro Ciriè
7 1.8 5
41 Massimini Luca
G'4Team Abc Cantù
6 3.0 4
42 Massaro Davide Antonio
PM'4Aurora Brindisi
5 1.7 3
43 Paciullo Simone
G'3Aurora Brindisi
5 1.3 3
44 Molteni
Team Abc Cantù
5 5.0 5
45 Ferrero Matteo
C'4Pallacanestro Ciriè
4 1.0 4
46 Rollo Andrea
PM'4Aurora Brindisi
3 0.8 3
47 Gostinelli Lorenzo
G'4Pallacanestro Calenzano
3 0.8 3
48 Borella Davide
'4Team Abc Cantù
2 2.0 2
49 Aloisio Davide
G'3Aurora Brindisi
2 0.7 2
50 De Michele Filippo
G'4Aurora Brindisi
2 0.7 2