# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Frazier Jr James 389 19.5 37 25 play Pallacanestro Scafati
2 Cannon Jalen Acey 387 19.4 32 27 ala piccola N.P.C. Rieti
3 Corbett Lamarshall Avanti 372 19.6 35 32 play Pallacanestro Trapani
4 James Christian 366 18.3 35 24 guardia Fortitudo Agrigento
5 Sims Jr Deshawn Adrian 335 16.8 29 32 ala forte Casal Monferrato
6 Bortolani Giordano 330 16.5 30 20 play Pallacanestro Biella
7 Pacher Andrew Joseph 322 16.1 25 28 centro Blu Basket Treviglio
8 Gaines Kenneth James 321 16.9 27 26 guardia Derthona Basket
9 Pinkins Kruize Alshaude Z. 321 16.1 29 27 ala forte Auxilium Torino
10 Marks Derrick Michael 319 16.0 27 27 ala piccola Auxilium Torino
11 Grazulis Andrejs 305 16.1 32 27 ala forte Derthona Basket
12 Pepper Dalton Jack 304 15.2 28 30 ala piccola Latina Basket
13 Alibegovic Mirza 301 15.1 26 28 guardia Auxilium Torino
14 Carroll Jeffrey 296 17.4 27 26 ala piccola Basket 2014 Bergamo
15 Taylor Jr Steve 296 15.6 28 27 centro Pool Eurobasket Roma
16 Johnson Jonathan Brice 295 17.4 28 26 ala forte Capo D'Orlando
17 Roderick Jr Terrence Terrell 286 15.1 35 32 play Napoli Basket
18 Roberts Christopher Roy 275 13.8 27 32 guardia Casal Monferrato
19 Sherrod Brandon Tyler 270 13.5 24 28 centro Napoli Basket
20 Saccaggi Lorenzo 269 13.5 24 28 play Pallacanestro Biella
21 Easley Jr Tony Bernard 265 13.3 24 33 centro Fortitudo Agrigento
22 Pepe Simone 257 12.9 32 27 guardia Fortitudo Agrigento
23 Martinoni Niccolò 256 12.8 20 31 ala forte Casal Monferrato
24 Polite Jr Ed 245 12.3 20 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Biella
25 Musso Bernardo Adolfo 236 11.8 22 34 guardia Latina Basket
26 Stephens Deshawn 235 15.7 27 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Scafati
27 Ancellotti Andrea 232 12.2 21 32 centro Latina Basket
28 Rossato Riccardo 231 11.6 21 24 guardia Pallacanestro Scafati
29 Omogbo Emmanuel Erhiurhoro 230 11.5 23 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Biella
30 Goins Kenneth Lynn 226 12.6 25 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Trapani
31 Renzi Andrea 225 11.3 20 31 centro Pallacanestro Trapani
32 Monaldi Diego 224 11.2 18 27 guardia Napoli Basket
33 Zugno Ruben 223 11.2 22 24 play Basket 2014 Bergamo
34 Brown Elijah Anthony 220 14.7 32 25 guardia N.P.C. Rieti
35 Ambrosin Lorenzo 210 10.5 21 23 guardia Fortitudo Agrigento
36 Caroti Lorenzo 205 10.3 17 23 play Blu Basket Treviglio
37 Miles Jr Anthony Gillespie 204 17.0 25 31 guardia Pool Eurobasket Roma
38 Reati Davide 202 10.1 23 32 guardia Blu Basket Treviglio
39 Kinsey Jr Tarence Anthony 202 14.4 22 36 guardia Capo D'Orlando
40 Martini Matteo 200 10.0 22 28 guardia Derthona Basket
41 Vildera Giovanni 193 9.7 18 25 ala forte N.P.C. Rieti
42 Raucci Davide 185 9.3 17 30 play Latina Basket
43 Ogunleye 184 14.2 25 Basket 2014 Bergamo
44 Allodi Giovanni 184 9.2 19 26 centro Basket 2014 Bergamo
45 Mobio Yantchone Joseph 183 9.2 20 22 ala forte Capo D'Orlando
46 Palumbo Mattia 183 9.2 17 20 guardia Blu Basket Treviglio
47 Sandri Daniele 177 9.3 19 30 guardia Napoli Basket
48 Bolpin Riccardo 176 8.8 16 23 guardia Latina Basket
49 De Nicolao Giovanni 174 8.7 15 24 play Fortitudo Agrigento
50 LaganĂ  Marco 170 17.0 27 27 play Capo D'Orlando