# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Simioni Alessandro 51 17.0 20 20 centro Reyer Venezia
2 Poser Federico 50 16.7 20 19 ala forte Universo Treviso Basket
3 Nikolic Aleksa 43 14.3 20 19 ala forte Universo Treviso Basket
4 Antelli Michele 41 13.7 21 20 play Reyer Venezia
5 Petrovic Danilo 41 13.7 17 19 ala forte Virtus Bologna
6 Donadio Lorenzo 40 13.3 20 U18 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
7 Rota Eugenio 37 12.3 16 19 play Universo Treviso Basket
8 Panopio Dalph Adem 34 11.3 16 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
9 Rossi Tommaso 32 10.7 14 19 ala forte Virtus Bologna
10 Rubbini Michele 30 10.0 12 19 guardia Virtus Bologna
11 Jurkatamm Mikk 28 9.3 14 U18 guardia Virtus Bologna
12 Eboua Paul Herman 27 9.0 14 U18 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
13 De Zardo Lorenzo 27 9.0 10 19 ala forte Universo Treviso Basket
14 Mobio Yantchone Joseph 25 8.3 10 20 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
15 Gianninoni Jacopo 22 7.3 12 19 play Virtus Bologna
16 Valentini Andrea 21 21.0 21 20 ala piccola Tiber Basket Roma
17 Bayehe Philippe Jordan 20 6.7 11 19 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
18 Santucci Matteo 18 18.0 18 20 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
19 De Ros Guglielmo 18 18.0 18 20 play Moncalieri S.Mauro
20 Zampini Federico 18 18.0 18 19 play Moncalieri S.Mauro
21 Leardini Giacomo 17 5.7 9 19 ala piccola Universo Treviso Basket
22 Bonesso Marco 17 5.7 9 19 guardia Universo Treviso Basket
23 Barbante Simone 16 5.3 9 19 centro Universo Treviso Basket
24 Miaschi Federico 16 8.0 11 U18 guardia Reyer Venezia
25 Jerkovic Mihajlo 15 5.0 9 19 ala forte Reyer Venezia
26 Moretti Adriano 14 14.0 14 19 play Tiber Basket Roma
27 Pettenò Joshua 14 4.7 9 19 ala piccola Reyer Venezia
28 Criconia Martino 14 4.7 7 20 guardia Reyer Venezia
29 Groppi Nicholas 11 3.7 10 20 play Reyer Venezia
30 Drocker Gian Marco 11 3.7 5 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
31 Reale Otis 11 3.7 11 20 play Stella Azzurra Roma
32 Serpilli Michele 11 11.0 11 19 ala piccola Victoria Libertas Pesaro
33 Berti Matteo 10 3.3 4 20 ala forte Virtus Bologna
34 Sartore Giacomo 10 10.0 10 19 play Pallacanestro Biella
35 Sambucco Federico 9 3.0 6 19 ala forte Reyer Venezia
36 Borsello Alessio 9 9.0 9 U18 centro Moncalieri S.Mauro
37 Camara Gora 9 3.0 5 U18 centro Virtus Bologna
38 Rajacic Vladimir 8 8.0 8 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Biella
39 Volpe Giovanni 8 8.0 8 20 ala forte Victoria Libertas Pesaro
40 Alibegovic Denis 8 4.0 8 19 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
41 Buffo Alessandro 7 7.0 7 19 guardia Moncalieri S.Mauro
42 Artuso Nicola 7 2.3 4 19 guardia Universo Treviso Basket
43 Zini Andrea 7 7.0 7 U18 guardia Pallacanestro Biella
44 Bertetti Gianmarco 7 7.0 7 U18 play Pallacanestro Biella
45 Enihe Emmanuel 6 6.0 6 20 ala forte Moncalieri S.Mauro
46 Ambrosetti Andrea 6 6.0 6 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Biella
47 Venturoli Niccolò 6 2.0 6 U18 play Virtus Bologna
48 Ianelli Giovanni 5 1.7 3 U18 play Stella Azzurra Roma
49 Pollone Matteo 5 5.0 5 19 guardia Pallacanestro Biella
50 Morgillo Alessandro 5 5.0 5 19 ala forte Victoria Libertas Pesaro