CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Gloria Mirko
C'95Roseto Sharks
306 18.0 24
2 Riccio Gianpaolo
PMU19F. Scandone Avellino
257 15.1 32
3 Ilo Michael
AFU19Latina Basket
251 13.9 26
4 Callara Riccardo Valerio
AFU19Pallacanestro Palestrina
248 19.1 31
5 De Dominicis Piero
G'95Roseto Sharks
248 15.5 24
6 Sale Filippo
G'95Latina Basket
247 13.7 23
7 Di Gennaro Marco
G'95SMG Latina
246 15.4 28
8 Spera Andrea
CU19F. Scandone Avellino
232 16.6 29
9 Nolli Lorenzo
G'95Roseto Sharks
225 13.2 29
10 Perna Simone
G'95Pallacanestro Palestrina
195 13.0 23
11 Serra Filippo
G'95Basket Veroli
195 13.9 23
12 Faragalli Serroni Francesco
PM'95Roseto Sharks
193 11.4 23
13 Alviti Davide
AFU19Virtus Roma
188 14.5 25
14 Sorge Simone
PMU19Latina Basket
179 9.9 19
15 Morciano Francesco
CU19New Basket Brindisi
175 13.5 29
16 Rosato Antonio Gianni
AP'95New Basket Brindisi
175 12.5 20
17 Stirpe Gianluca
PMU19Basket Veroli
173 13.3 21
18 Compagnoni Francesco
PM'95Basket Veroli
172 12.3 26
19 Mathlouthi Semir
APU19Latina Basket
163 10.2 17
20 Troiani Emiliano
AP'95Virtus Roma
163 11.6 21
21 Salzillo Antonio
G'95Juvecaserta
159 14.5 27
22 Prete Angelo
APU19New Basket Brindisi
150 11.5 24
23 Carosi Lorenzo
G'95SMG Latina
149 9.9 21
24 Tinto Daniele
GU19SMG Latina
137 8.1 16
25 Laudisa Filippo
PMU19New Basket Brindisi
136 9.1 20
26 Marini Giovanni
PM'95Juvecaserta
130 13.0 25
27 Vangelov Nikolay Rumenov
CU19Basket Nord Barese
120 12.0 17
28 Temporin Giuseppe
CU19Pallacanestro Palestrina
118 7.9 14
29 Rea Manuel
GU19Juvecaserta
118 10.7 23
30 Panzarino Antonio
G'95Basket Nord Barese
117 13.0 27
31 Fogante Mauro
CU19Basket Veroli
117 9.0 14
32 Mansutti Francesco
GU19SMG Latina
117 6.9 16
33 Mariani Gianmarco
PMU19Latina Basket
113 6.3 16
34 Sansone Fabio
PMU19Virtus Roma
112 7.5 14
35 Ronconi Alessio
G'95F. Scandone Avellino
111 9.3 18
36 Novelli Andrea
GU19Pallacanestro Palestrina
110 8.5 14
37 Savoia Stefano
APU19New Basket Brindisi
108 7.7 20
38 Parise Gianmarco
GU19Latina Basket
108 6.0 11
39 Stanzani Silvio
CU19SMG Latina
107 7.1 13
40 Ianuale Gianmarco
APU19F. Scandone Avellino
102 7.3 14
41 De Vito Enrico
APU19F. Scandone Avellino
100 5.9 17
42 Proto Pierluca
AP'95New Basket Brindisi
97 8.1 17
43 Granata Davide
AP'95F. Scandone Avellino
96 5.6 13
44 Chiari Andrea
AF'95SMG Latina
94 5.5 16
45 Bouah Jordan
PM'95Virtus Roma
92 7.7 28
46 Tabbi Andrea
APU19Pallacanestro Palestrina
89 6.8 12
47 Papa Francesco
AF'95Roseto Sharks
88 11.0 20
48 Russo Gaetano
PM'95Juvecaserta
88 7.3 16
49 Marra Alessandro
GU19F. Scandone Avellino
77 12.8 25
50 Cipri Davide
PM'95Basket Nord Barese
76 10.9 17