CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pechacek Adam
AF'95Virtus Bologna
393 19.7 40
2 Battistini Leonardo
AP'95Fulgor Lib. Forli
372 21.9 39
3 Flaccadori Diego
GU19Orobica Bergamo
340 20.0 34
4 Galmarini Lorenzo
C'95Aquila Trento
322 16.1 24
5 Gorreri Francesco
AP'95Aquila Trento
274 13.7 23
6 Mussini Federico
PMU19Pallacanestro Reggiana
268 17.9 35
7 Bellan Simone
GU19Aquila Trento
263 13.2 29
8 Magni Matteo
GU19Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
263 14.6 29
9 Mastellari Martino
GU19Fortitudo 103 Bologna
243 12.2 30
10 Spatti Alessandro
C'95Orobica Bergamo
240 12.0 24
11 Lorenzetti Antonio
AP'95Orobica Bergamo
234 13.0 34
12 Aglio Jacopo
AF'95Rimini Crabs
233 12.3 24
13 Savoldelli Nicola
PMU17Orobica Bergamo
228 12.0 24
14 Bartolozzi Riccardo
AF'95Fortitudo 103 Bologna
225 12.5 24
15 Lenti Giovanni
AFU19Fortitudo 103 Bologna
223 11.2 26
16 Donzelli Daniel
GU19Assigeco Piacenza
223 15.9 27
17 Vildera Giovanni
AF'95Reyer Venezia
208 11.6 20
18 Agatensi Luca
AP'95Fulgor Lib. Forli
197 10.9 26
19 Janelidze Giga
AF'95Assigeco Piacenza
197 11.6 20
20 Bertocco Niccolò
G'95Pallacanestro Reggiana
195 11.5 26
21 Akele Nicola
AP'95Reyer Venezia
190 11.2 21
22 Guisse Alioune
AF'95Reyer Venezia
180 9.5 17
23 Benetti Gabriele
AP'95Virtus Bologna
179 9.9 25
24 Vedovato Jacopo
C'95Treviso Basket
178 11.1 24
25 Galli Milo
G'95Pallacanestro Reggiana
176 10.4 19
26 Ballerini Franco
AP'95Rimini Crabs
174 9.2 24
27 Malbasa Dorde
AP'95Treviso Basket
168 11.2 21
28 Rossato Riccardo
GU19Assigeco Piacenza
168 9.3 17
29 Lenti Ceo Luca
GU19Aquila Trento
167 8.4 13
30 Zennaro Giulio
G'95Reyer Venezia
166 9.2 18
31 Marcon Leonardo
G'95Reyer Venezia
164 9.6 17
32 Biordi Ygor
CU19Rimini Crabs
161 9.5 22
33 Paolin Francesco
G'95Reyer Venezia
149 8.3 16
34 Busetto Paolo
GU19Treviso Basket
146 7.7 18
35 Rovatti Andrea
AFU19Pallacanestro Reggiana
143 8.9 18
36 Fontecchio Simone
AP'95Virtus Bologna
141 15.7 27
37 Balic Amar
PMU19Rimini Crabs
140 7.8 13
38 Basile Nicolò Giuseppe
PM'95Fulgor Lib. Forli
140 12.7 30
39 Costa Valerio
PMU17Assigeco Piacenza
135 7.5 15
40 Maghet Fabio
APU19Assigeco Piacenza
134 7.4 19
41 Gaspari Alessandro
PM'95Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
132 6.9 16
42 Gualtieri Julian
G'95Fulgor Lib. Forli
130 14.4 25
43 Melli Enrico
AP'95Pallacanestro Reggiana
129 7.6 18
44 Milella Federico
GU19Treviso Basket
128 7.5 25
45 Luis Michael
PM'95Treviso Basket
128 7.1 17
46 Marchetti Luca
AFU19Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
125 6.6 18
47 Chavdarov Martin Ivanov
AFU17Rimini Crabs
125 7.4 17
48 Myers Joel
PM'95Rimini Crabs
123 8.2 18
49 De Lillo Luca
PM'95Assigeco Piacenza
122 7.2 13
50 Anumba Simon Ikechukwu J.
GU19Pallacanestro Reggiana
121 7.6 18