# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pechacek Adam 393 19.7 40 19 ala forte Virtus Bologna
2 Battistini Leonardo 372 21.9 39 19 ala piccola Fulgor Lib. Forli
3 Flaccadori Diego 340 20.0 34 U19 guardia Orobica Bergamo
4 Galmarini Lorenzo 322 16.1 24 19 centro Aquila Trento
5 Gorreri Francesco 274 13.7 23 19 ala piccola Aquila Trento
6 Mussini Federico 268 17.9 35 U19 play Pallacanestro Reggiana
7 Bellan Simone 263 13.2 29 U19 guardia Aquila Trento
8 Magni Matteo 263 14.6 29 U19 guardia Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
9 Mastellari Martino 243 12.2 30 U19 guardia Fortitudo 103 Bologna
10 Spatti Alessandro 240 12.0 24 19 centro Orobica Bergamo
11 Lorenzetti Antonio 234 13.0 34 19 ala piccola Orobica Bergamo
12 Aglio Jacopo 233 12.3 24 19 ala forte Rimini Crabs
13 Savoldelli Nicola 228 12.0 24 U17 play Orobica Bergamo
14 Bartolozzi Riccardo 225 12.5 24 19 ala forte Fortitudo 103 Bologna
15 Lenti Giovanni 223 11.2 26 U19 ala forte Fortitudo 103 Bologna
16 Donzelli Daniel 223 15.9 27 U19 guardia Assigeco Piacenza
17 Vildera Giovanni 208 11.6 20 19 ala forte Reyer Venezia
18 Janelidze Giga 197 11.6 20 19 ala forte Assigeco Piacenza
19 Agatensi Luca 197 10.9 26 19 ala piccola Fulgor Lib. Forli
20 Bertocco Niccolò 195 11.5 26 19 guardia Pallacanestro Reggiana
21 Akele Nicola 190 11.2 21 19 ala piccola Reyer Venezia
22 Guisse Alioune 180 9.5 17 19 ala forte Reyer Venezia
23 Benetti Gabriele 179 9.9 25 19 ala piccola Virtus Bologna
24 Vedovato Jacopo 178 11.1 24 19 centro Treviso Basket
25 Galli Milo 176 10.4 19 19 guardia Pallacanestro Reggiana
26 Ballerini Franco 174 9.2 24 19 ala piccola Rimini Crabs
27 Rossato Riccardo 168 9.3 17 U19 guardia Assigeco Piacenza
28 Malbasa Dorde 168 11.2 21 19 ala piccola Treviso Basket
29 Lenti Ceo Luca 167 8.4 13 U19 guardia Aquila Trento
30 Zennaro Giulio 166 9.2 18 19 guardia Reyer Venezia
31 Marcon Leonardo 164 9.6 17 19 guardia Reyer Venezia
32 Biordi Ygor 161 9.5 22 U19 centro Rimini Crabs
33 Paolin Francesco 149 8.3 16 19 guardia Reyer Venezia
34 Busetto Paolo 146 7.7 18 U19 guardia Treviso Basket
35 Rovatti Andrea 143 8.9 18 U19 ala forte Pallacanestro Reggiana
36 Fontecchio Simone 141 15.7 27 19 ala piccola Virtus Bologna
37 Basile Nicolò Giuseppe 140 12.7 30 19 play Fulgor Lib. Forli
38 Balic Amar 140 7.8 13 U19 play Rimini Crabs
39 Costa Valerio 135 7.5 15 U17 play Assigeco Piacenza
40 Maghet Fabio 134 7.4 19 U19 ala piccola Assigeco Piacenza
41 Gaspari Alessandro 132 6.9 16 19 play Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
42 Gualtieri Julian 130 14.4 25 19 guardia Fulgor Lib. Forli
43 Melli Enrico 129 7.6 18 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Reggiana
44 Milella Federico 128 7.5 25 U19 guardia Treviso Basket
45 Luis Michael 128 7.1 17 19 play Treviso Basket
46 Marchetti Luca 125 6.6 18 U19 ala forte Pallacanestro 4 Torri Ferrara
47 Chavdarov Martin Ivanov 125 7.4 17 U17 ala forte Rimini Crabs
48 Myers Joel 123 8.2 18 19 play Rimini Crabs
49 De Lillo Luca 122 7.2 13 19 play Assigeco Piacenza
50 Anumba Simon Ikechukwu J. 121 7.6 18 U19 guardia Pallacanestro Reggiana