# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pechacek Adam 97 24.3 26 19 ala forte Virtus Bologna
2 Donzelli Daniel 53 17.7 22 U19 guardia Assigeco Piacenza
3 Fontecchio Simone 51 12.8 28 19 ala piccola Virtus Bologna
4 Vai Federico 48 12.0 19 19 guardia G. Alpine Varese
5 Piccoli Matteo 43 10.8 18 19 ala piccola G. Alpine Varese
6 La Torre Andrea 38 19.0 21 U17 ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
7 Tassinari Andrea 35 8.8 16 U19 play Virtus Bologna
8 Maruca Matteo 35 8.8 16 U17 guardia G. Alpine Varese
9 Vildera Giovanni 34 11.3 17 19 ala forte Reyer Venezia
10 Innocenti Silvio 33 8.3 16 U19 ala piccola G. Alpine Varese
11 Spissu Marco 32 10.7 14 19 play Assigeco Piacenza
12 Marcon Leonardo 32 10.7 13 19 guardia Reyer Venezia
13 Picarelli Andrea Gennaro 30 30.0 30 U19 guardia Olimpia Jr Milano
14 Zennaro Giulio 30 10.0 15 19 guardia Reyer Venezia
15 Tonella Roberto 28 7.0 14 19 guardia G. Alpine Varese
16 Mussini Federico 28 28.0 28 U19 play Pallacanestro Reggiana
17 Benetti Gabriele 28 7.0 11 19 ala piccola Virtus Bologna
18 Guisse Alioune 27 9.0 11 19 ala forte Reyer Venezia
19 Moretti Davide 26 13.0 15 U17 play Stella Azzurra Roma
20 Mazzantini Saverio 26 26.0 26 19 ala piccola Don Bosco Livorno
21 Akele Nicola 23 7.7 9 19 ala piccola Reyer Venezia
22 Janelidze Giga 23 7.7 13 19 ala forte Assigeco Piacenza
23 Alibegovic Amar 23 11.5 14 19 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
24 Baldasso Lorenzo 22 22.0 22 19 guardia Auxilium Torino
25 Oxilia Tommaso 22 5.5 10 U17 ala forte Virtus Bologna
26 De Lillo Luca 21 7.0 10 19 play Assigeco Piacenza
27 Pagani Giordano 21 7.0 14 U17 centro G. Alpine Varese
28 Rossato Riccardo 21 7.0 10 U19 guardia Assigeco Piacenza
29 Morisi Davide 20 5.0 11 19 guardia Virtus Bologna
30 Mascolo Bruno 18 18.0 18 U19 play Auxilium Torino
31 Moalli Nicolas 18 4.5 7 19 play G. Alpine Varese
32 Diouf Khadim 18 6.0 11 U17 centro Assigeco Piacenza
33 Tinsley Thomas 17 5.7 9 U19 play Reyer Venezia
34 Penna Lorenzo 16 4.0 7 U17 play Virtus Bologna
35 Vencato Luca 15 5.0 7 19 play Assigeco Piacenza
36 Bernardi Andrea 15 15.0 15 U17 play Aquila Trento
37 Spatti Alessandro 14 14.0 14 19 centro Orobica Bergamo
38 Artioli Giorgio 14 14.0 14 19 ala forte Don Bosco Livorno
39 Smorto Antonio Fabrizio 14 7.0 12 19 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
40 Molteni Mattia 13 13.0 13 U19 play Pallacanestro Cantù
41 Siberna Giacomo 13 13.0 13 U19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cantù
42 Cucci Valerio 13 6.5 11 19 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
43 Benvenuti Lorenzo 13 13.0 13 19 centro Don Bosco Livorno
44 Costa Valerio 13 4.3 8 U17 play Assigeco Piacenza
45 Flaccadori Diego 11 11.0 11 U19 guardia Orobica Bergamo
46 Savoldelli Nicola 11 11.0 11 U17 play Orobica Bergamo
47 Paolin Francesco 10 3.3 10 19 guardia Reyer Venezia
48 Lusvarghi Marco 10 10.0 10 U17 centro Pallacanestro Reggiana
49 Crespi David 10 2.5 6 19 ala forte G. Alpine Varese
50 Gorreri Francesco 10 10.0 10 19 ala piccola Aquila Trento