CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pechacek Adam
AF'95Virtus Bologna
97 24.3 26
2 Donzelli Daniel
GU19Assigeco Piacenza
53 17.7 22
3 Fontecchio Simone
AP'95Virtus Bologna
51 12.8 28
4 Vai Federico
G'95G. Alpine Varese
48 12.0 19
5 Piccoli Matteo
AP'95G. Alpine Varese
43 10.8 18
6 La Torre Andrea
APU17Stella Azzurra Roma
38 19.0 21
7 Maruca Matteo
GU17G. Alpine Varese
35 8.8 16
8 Tassinari Andrea
PMU19Virtus Bologna
35 8.8 16
9 Vildera Giovanni
AF'95Reyer Venezia
34 11.3 17
10 Innocenti Silvio
APU19G. Alpine Varese
33 8.3 16
11 Marcon Leonardo
G'95Reyer Venezia
32 10.7 13
12 Spissu Marco
PM'95Assigeco Piacenza
32 10.7 14
13 Picarelli Andrea Gennaro
GU19Olimpia Jr Milano
30 30.0 30
14 Zennaro Giulio
G'95Reyer Venezia
30 10.0 15
15 Tonella Roberto
G'95G. Alpine Varese
28 7.0 14
16 Mussini Federico
PMU19Pallacanestro Reggiana
28 28.0 28
17 Benetti Gabriele
AP'95Virtus Bologna
28 7.0 11
18 Guisse Alioune
AF'95Reyer Venezia
27 9.0 11
19 Moretti Davide
PMU17Stella Azzurra Roma
26 13.0 15
20 Mazzantini Saverio
AP'95Don Bosco Livorno
26 26.0 26
21 Akele Nicola
AP'95Reyer Venezia
23 7.7 9
22 Janelidze Giga
AF'95Assigeco Piacenza
23 7.7 13
23 Alibegovic Amar
AF'95Stella Azzurra Roma
23 11.5 14
24 Oxilia Tommaso
AFU17Virtus Bologna
22 5.5 10
25 Baldasso Lorenzo
G'95Auxilium Torino
22 22.0 22
26 Rossato Riccardo
GU19Assigeco Piacenza
21 7.0 10
27 De Lillo Luca
PM'95Assigeco Piacenza
21 7.0 10
28 Pagani Giordano
CU17G. Alpine Varese
21 7.0 14
29 Morisi Davide
G'95Virtus Bologna
20 5.0 11
30 Diouf Khadim
CU17Assigeco Piacenza
18 6.0 11
31 Mascolo Bruno
PMU19Auxilium Torino
18 18.0 18
32 Moalli Nicolas
PM'95G. Alpine Varese
18 4.5 7
33 Tinsley Thomas
PMU19Reyer Venezia
17 5.7 9
34 Penna Lorenzo
PMU17Virtus Bologna
16 4.0 7
35 Vencato Luca
PM'95Assigeco Piacenza
15 5.0 7
36 Bernardi Andrea
PMU17Aquila Trento
15 15.0 15
37 Artioli Giorgio
AF'95Don Bosco Livorno
14 14.0 14
38 Smorto Antonio Fabrizio
G'95Stella Azzurra Roma
14 7.0 12
39 Spatti Alessandro
C'95Orobica Bergamo
14 14.0 14
40 Benvenuti Lorenzo
C'95Don Bosco Livorno
13 13.0 13
41 Costa Valerio
PMU17Assigeco Piacenza
13 4.3 8
42 Molteni Mattia
PMU19Pallacanestro Cantù
13 13.0 13
43 Siberna Giacomo
APU19Pallacanestro Cantù
13 13.0 13
44 Cucci Valerio
AF'95Stella Azzurra Roma
13 6.5 11
45 Savoldelli Nicola
PMU17Orobica Bergamo
11 11.0 11
46 Flaccadori Diego
GU19Orobica Bergamo
11 11.0 11
47 Gorreri Francesco
AP'95Aquila Trento
10 10.0 10
48 Galli Milo
G'95Pallacanestro Reggiana
10 10.0 10
49 Lucarelli Jacopo
GU19Don Bosco Livorno
10 10.0 10
50 Paolin Francesco
G'95Reyer Venezia
10 3.3 10