CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Cacace Alberto
GU19Basket Pool Loano
422 19.2 32
2 Vai Federico
G'95G. Alpine Varese
363 17.3 31
3 Hamadi Giosuè
GU19Olimpia Jr Milano
351 16.0 33
4 Baldasso Lorenzo
G'95Auxilium Torino
337 15.3 31
5 Siberna Giacomo
APU19Pallacanestro Cantù
308 14.7 24
6 Zugno Ruben
PMU19Pallacanestro Cantù
306 13.9 20
7 Lagger Simone
PM'95Arona Basket
296 14.8 31
8 Piccoli Matteo
AP'95G. Alpine Varese
283 13.5 21
9 Slanina Prokop
C'95Pallacanestro Biella
283 17.7 32
10 Baiardo Alberto
G'95CAP Genova
279 12.7 28
11 Giacomelli Olivier
G'95Pallacanestro Biella
268 12.2 21
12 Mascolo Bruno
PMU19Auxilium Torino
264 12.0 26
13 Hidalgo Quiroz Anfernee
PMU19Arona Basket
249 11.3 19
14 Zanoli Matteo
AFU19College Borgomanero
244 11.6 29
15 Prato Andrea
PM'95Basket Pool Loano
244 11.1 24
16 Tonella Roberto
G'95G. Alpine Varese
243 11.6 21
17 Molteni Mattia
PMU19Pallacanestro Cantù
242 11.0 22
18 Macrì Emanuele
PM'95CAP Genova
230 10.5 26
19 Di Prampero Federico
PM'95Junior Casale
223 11.7 23
20 Lanzani Tommaso
G'95Aurora Desio
220 10.5 20
21 Sacchettini Michael
C'95College Borgomanero
215 15.4 31
22 Baldini Giacomo
APU19CAP Genova
210 9.5 24
23 Quaranta Davide
G'95CUS Torino
210 10.5 20
24 Chiotti Alessandro
G'95CUS Torino
205 12.1 20
25 Esposito Alessandro
AFU17Aurora Desio
204 9.7 24
26 Caversazio Edoardo
AFU19CAP Genova
200 10.0 22
27 Ottone Luigi
AF'95Junior Casale
198 10.4 23
28 Pichi Tommaso
AFU19Basket Pool Loano
190 8.6 19
29 Bonvino Mattia
AF'95Aurora Desio
184 8.4 17
30 Villa Jacopo
AF'95Basket Pool Loano
183 8.7 18
31 Agbogan Allen Alogniku
PMU17CUS Torino
182 10.1 17
32 Ukaegbu Chris Chika
AFU19Pallacanestro Cantù
172 7.8 16
33 Fumagalli Carlo
PMU19Olimpia Jr Milano
170 7.7 17
34 Giovara Matteo
GU19Junior Casale
169 8.0 15
35 Bialkowski Michal Mateusz
C'95Junior Casale
167 7.6 24
36 Cerutti Alexandre
GU19Basket Pool Loano
161 8.1 17
37 Longoni Alessandro
AP'95Aurora Desio
158 7.5 16
38 Facchin Andrea
AFU19College Borgomanero
158 7.2 19
39 Caratozzolo Nicolò
G'95CUS Torino
152 10.1 22
40 Pellizzoni Riccardo
GU19Aurora Desio
148 7.8 28
41 Ruiu Eric
AFU19Junior Casale
147 7.0 20
42 Bergang Lukas Wilhelm
AP'95Junior Casale
145 9.1 17
43 Merlo Alessandro
G'90College Borgomanero
144 8.0 16
44 Restelli Lorenzo
GU19Olimpia Jr Milano
141 6.7 17
45 Villa Nicholas
PM'95Aurora Desio
136 9.1 17
46 Dotti Mattia
PM'95Pallacanestro Biella
136 6.5 20
47 Gonzato Simone
AF'95Pallacanestro Biella
135 6.8 23
48 Visconti Matteo
PM'95Pallacanestro Biella
135 6.4 14
49 Pecchia Andrea
APU17Olimpia Jr Milano
131 6.2 16
50 Maruca Matteo
GU17G. Alpine Varese
131 8.2 21