# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ballarate Matteo 176 19.6 33 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Lissone
2 Galiazzo Andrea 122 15.3 28 31 play Pallacanestro Crema
3 Porcellini Andrea 109 21.8 36 37 ala forte Virtus Imola
4 Cacciani Stefano 95 10.6 25 30 ala piccola Pallacanestro Lissone
5 Denti Paolo 92 11.5 18 35 ala forte Pallacanestro Crema
6 Formentini Filippo 90 10.0 15 26 guardia Pallacanestro Lissone
7 Cardellini Mattia 84 12.0 20 23 play Pallacanestro Crema
8 Rambaldi Stefano 80 10.0 19 23 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
9 Colnago Paolo 79 9.9 22 23 play Pallacanestro Crema
10 De Piccoli Ezio 74 14.8 19 40 ala piccola Robur Saronno
11 Squarcina Niccolò 65 7.2 21 31 centro Pallacanestro Lissone
12 Radaelli Luca 64 7.1 14 41 ala piccola Pallacanestro Lissone
13 Iacono Michael 61 20.3 26 27 play Milanotrè Basiglio
14 Meroni Paolo 60 8.6 19 24 play Pallacanestro Lissone
15 Leva Matteo 60 12.0 19 25 guardia Robur Saronno
16 Danelutti Julian Enrico 56 6.2 16 26 centro Pallacanestro Lissone
17 Collini Riccardo 54 10.8 15 24 ala forte Robur Saronno
18 Rondena Federico Silvio 53 17.7 20 33 play Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
19 Persico Benedetto 53 6.6 15 29 centro Pallacanestro Crema
20 Grillini Lorenzo 47 9.4 20 26 play Virtus Imola
21 Bandera Gianluca 41 13.7 20 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
22 Colombo Marco Carlo 39 13.0 18 25 ala piccola Milanotrè Basiglio
23 Giocondo Giuseppe 39 13.0 17 25 guardia Milanotrè Basiglio
24 Gruosso Fabio 38 12.7 13 31 ala forte Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
25 Agusto Giovanni 38 12.7 14 26 ala piccola Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
26 Anzivino Roberto 34 4.3 7 30 ala piccola Pallacanestro Crema
27 Corazza Simone 34 6.8 16 30 ala piccola Virtus Imola
28 Bossola Davide 31 6.2 8 24 ala forte Robur Saronno
29 Lollini Luca 30 15.0 23 28 ala piccola Castello & Murri
30 Mercante Stefano 30 6.0 13 27 play Robur Saronno
31 Guglielmo Michele 30 6.0 10 28 guardia Virtus Imola
32 Bianchi Carlo 29 5.8 11 32 guardia Robur Saronno
33 Massari Luciano Carlos 29 5.8 8 37 centro Virtus Imola
34 Iattoni Riccardo 27 13.5 16 22 ala forte Castello & Murri
35 Beccari Alessandro 27 13.5 17 22 play Castello & Murri
36 Giudici Davide 26 8.7 14 36 play Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
37 Ardizzone Davide 26 8.7 20 26 guardia Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
38 Villa Alessandro 25 5.0 7 24 guardia Robur Saronno
39 Cappellotto Francesco 24 8.0 9 31 centro Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
40 Minoli Tommaso 23 4.6 13 20 play Robur Saronno
41 Albertini Filippo 23 11.5 13 28 centro Castello & Murri
42 Viganò Claudio 22 2.8 12 21 guardia Pallacanestro Lissone
43 Finazzi Alberto 21 7.0 11 27 ala forte Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
44 Tandoi Niccolò 21 10.5 13 21 guardia Milanotrè Basiglio
45 Germani Enrico 19 6.3 11 22 ala piccola Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia
46 Pieri Simone 18 3.6 6 25 play Virtus Imola
47 Francesconi Enrico 18 3.6 9 34 play Virtus Imola
48 Preti Jacopo 17 3.4 11 20 ala forte Virtus Imola
49 Degli Agosti Francesco 17 2.1 11 33 play Pallacanestro Crema
50 Astolfi Giuseppe 16 5.3 14 24 guardia Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia