# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Picazio Pierpaolo 153 21.9 32 35 guardia Valsesia Basket
2 Motta Matteo 94 15.7 27 22 guardia Aurora Desio
3 Pifferi Cesare 78 15.6 22 30 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
4 Meregalli Mirko 74 12.3 14 25 ala piccola Aurora Desio
5 Radovanovic Bojan 71 10.1 16 36 centro Valsesia Basket
6 Giadini Maurizio 66 9.4 13 38 guardia Valsesia Basket
7 Gallazzi Edoardo Giuseppe M. 63 10.5 15 28 ala forte Aurora Desio
8 Molteni Marco 60 12.0 16 31 ala forte Team Abc Cantù
9 Castagnetti Ulisse 57 8.1 13 27 centro Valsesia Basket
10 Spertini Roberto 54 13.5 25 28 guardia Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
11 Barbero Alessandro 54 7.7 16 32 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
12 Marino Matteo 52 8.7 11 29 play Aurora Desio
13 Taffettani Luca 51 7.3 19 25 play Valsesia Basket
14 Carpani Silvio 50 10.0 15 25 guardia Team Abc Cantù
15 Colombo Tommaso 48 8.0 15 21 centro Aurora Desio
16 Moraghi Alessandro 45 11.3 15 30 centro Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
17 Scuratti Stefano 44 8.8 18 20 centro Team Abc Cantù
18 Padova Andrea 43 10.8 12 25 guardia Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
19 Rossetti Paolo 42 7.0 15 30 ala forte Aurora Desio
20 Pagani Davide 37 7.4 14 27 play Team Abc Cantù
21 Giusto Filippo 37 18.5 22 25 guardia BT71 Abet Bra
22 Savelli Federico 37 9.3 11 20 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
23 PedalĂ  Federico 36 7.2 13 24 guardia Team Abc Cantù
24 Cappellari Andrea 36 9.0 17 31 ala forte Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
25 Vercellino Alberto 35 5.0 8 23 ala forte Valsesia Basket
26 Rispoli Andrea 34 17.0 18 28 play Savigliano
27 Ceccarelli Marco 31 15.5 17 23 play Don Bosco Crocetta
28 Passerini Federico 26 6.5 10 21 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
29 Chirio Andrea 25 12.5 14 20 play Don Bosco Crocetta
30 Siberna Giacomo 24 4.8 8 U19 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
31 Rossetti Marco 22 3.7 10 35 guardia Aurora Desio
32 Beccaria Andrea 22 11.0 12 37 ala forte Savigliano
33 Foti Fabrizio 21 10.5 13 26 play Rosmini Domodossola
34 Petricca Francesco 21 10.5 15 29 ala forte Rosmini Domodossola
35 Molteni Mattia 21 4.2 6 U19 play Team Abc Cantù
36 De Tomasi Luca 21 10.5 12 22 play Rosmini Domodossola
37 Sacco Mattia 19 9.5 11 20 ala forte Savigliano
38 Maffeo Luca 19 9.5 12 23 guardia BT71 Abet Bra
39 Fedrigo Giacomo 18 4.5 12 24 ala piccola Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
40 Berta Lorenzo Antonio 18 9.0 11 32 guardia Don Bosco Crocetta
41 Marcello Massimiliano 17 8.5 11 38 ala piccola Savigliano
42 Riviezzo Silvio 16 8.0 14 33 centro Don Bosco Crocetta
43 Cagliero Alessandro 16 8.0 8 22 ala piccola BT71 Abet Bra
44 Cerutti Simone 15 7.5 11 26 guardia Rosmini Domodossola
45 Vetrone Luca 13 6.5 8 27 ala piccola Don Bosco Crocetta
46 Somaschini Elia 12 2.0 7 22 guardia Valsesia Basket
47 Villani Massimiliano 12 6.0 10 33 centro Rosmini Domodossola
48 Sena Nicolò 12 6.0 7 20 ala piccola Savigliano
49 Bernardi Paolo 12 2.0 6 24 play Aurora Desio
50 Rinaldi Giovanni 11 5.5 6 30 guardia BT71 Abet Bra