CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale C

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Picazio Pierpaolo
G'79Valsesia Basket
153 21.9 32
2 Motta Matteo
G'92Aurora Desio
94 15.7 27
3 Pifferi Cesare
AP'84Team Abc Cantù
78 15.6 22
4 Meregalli Mirko
AP'89Aurora Desio
74 12.3 14
5 Radovanovic Bojan
C'78Valsesia Basket
71 10.1 16
6 Giadini Maurizio
G'76Valsesia Basket
66 9.4 13
7 Gallazzi Edoardo Giuseppe M.
AF'86Aurora Desio
63 10.5 15
8 Molteni Marco
AF'83Team Abc Cantù
60 12.0 16
9 Castagnetti Ulisse
C'87Valsesia Basket
57 8.1 13
10 Spertini Roberto
G'86Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
54 13.5 25
11 Barbero Alessandro
AP'82Valsesia Basket
54 7.7 16
12 Marinò Matteo
PM'85Aurora Desio
52 8.7 11
13 Taffettani Luca
PM'89Valsesia Basket
51 7.3 19
14 Carpani Silvio
G'89Team Abc Cantù
50 10.0 15
15 Colombo Tommaso
C'93Aurora Desio
48 8.0 15
16 Moraghi Alessandro
C'84Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
45 11.3 15
17 Scuratti Stefano
C'94Team Abc Cantù
44 8.8 18
18 Padova Andrea
G'89Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
43 10.8 12
19 Rossetti Paolo
AF'84Aurora Desio
42 7.0 15
20 Giusto Filippo
G'89BT71 Abet Bra
37 18.5 22
21 Savelli Federico
PM'94Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
37 9.3 11
22 Pagani Davide
PM'87Team Abc Cantù
37 7.4 14
23 Cappellari Andrea
AF'83Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
36 9.0 17
24 Pedalà Federico
G'90Team Abc Cantù
36 7.2 13
25 Vercellino Alberto
AF'91Valsesia Basket
35 5.0 8
26 Rispoli Andrea
PM'86Savigliano
34 17.0 18
27 Ceccarelli Marco
PM'91Don Bosco Crocetta
31 15.5 17
28 Passerini Federico
PM'93Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
26 6.5 10
29 Chirio Andrea
PM'94Don Bosco Crocetta
25 12.5 14
30 Siberna Giacomo
APU19Team Abc Cantù
24 4.8 8
31 Rossetti Marco
G'79Aurora Desio
22 3.7 10
32 Beccaria Andrea
AF'77Savigliano
22 11.0 12
33 Foti Fabrizio
PM'88Rosmini Domodossola
21 10.5 13
34 Petricca Francesco
AF'85Rosmini Domodossola
21 10.5 15
35 Molteni Mattia
PMU19Team Abc Cantù
21 4.2 6
36 De Tomasi Luca
PM'92Rosmini Domodossola
21 10.5 12
37 Sacco Mattia
AF'94Savigliano
19 9.5 11
38 Maffeo Luca
G'91BT71 Abet Bra
19 9.5 12
39 Berta Lorenzo Antonio
G'82Don Bosco Crocetta
18 9.0 11
40 Fedrigo Giacomo
AP'90Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
18 4.5 12
41 Marcello Massimiliano
AP'76Savigliano
17 8.5 11
42 Riviezzo Silvio
C'81Don Bosco Crocetta
16 8.0 14
43 Cagliero Alessandro
AP'92BT71 Abet Bra
16 8.0 8
44 Cerutti Simone
G'88Rosmini Domodossola
15 7.5 11
45 Vetrone Luca
AP'87Don Bosco Crocetta
13 6.5 8
46 Somaschini Elia
G'92Valsesia Basket
12 2.0 7
47 Villani Massimiliano
C'81Rosmini Domodossola
12 6.0 10
48 Sena Nicolò
AP'94Savigliano
12 6.0 7
49 Bernardi Paolo
PM'90Aurora Desio
12 2.0 6
50 Rinaldi Giovanni
G'84BT71 Abet Bra
11 5.5 6