# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bastone Nicola 371 17.7 29 22 ala piccola Benevento
2 Malamov Andrea 368 18.4 37 31 play Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
3 Teofilo Francesco 366 15.9 29 34 ala forte Mola New Basket
4 Petrucci David 357 17.9 33 29 guardia Campli Basket
5 Simeoli Roberto 336 16.8 24 31 ala forte Il Globo Isernia
6 Lorusso Danilo 335 17.6 28 35 ala forte Timberwolves Potenza
7 Salvatore Alessandro 332 13.3 27 22 guardia Nuova Pol. Stabia
8 Chirico Antonio 327 15.6 28 32 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
9 Mazzotta Frank 318 16.7 33 36 ala piccola Mola New Basket
10 Ferrienti Giuliani Francesco 317 15.9 25 33 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
11 Mori Filippo 311 14.8 25 28 play Benevento
12 Cupito Paolo 307 15.4 24 28 ala forte Juvetrani
13 Auriemma Antonio 305 13.3 26 30 centro Nuova Pol. Stabia
14 Parlato Salvatore 301 16.7 29 28 play Pallacanestro Benevento
15 Errico Mattia 290 12.1 27 25 play Nuova Pol. Stabia
16 Errico Salvatore Francesco 282 12.8 23 24 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
17 Innocente Mario 278 13.2 23 41 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
18 Somma Andrea 276 11.0 20 25 play Nuova Pol. Stabia
19 De Bellis Luca 266 11.1 19 37 play Mola New Basket
20 Aprea Pierluigi 255 11.6 20 23 play Virtus Pozzuoli
21 Manchisi Tommaso 254 10.6 21 25 guardia Mola New Basket
22 Gaeta Enrico 254 13.4 28 39 ala forte Campli Basket
23 De Martino Pasquale 249 14.6 25 23 guardia Pallacanestro Benevento
24 Malagoli Riccardo 246 11.7 23 26 centro Benevento
25 Porfido Antonio 238 9.5 22 24 ala forte Nuova Pol. Stabia
26 Orefice Stefano 238 10.8 33 23 play Virtus Pozzuoli
27 Luongo Giuseppe 238 10.8 21 23 centro Virtus Pozzuoli
28 Canzano Domenico 233 11.7 19 33 play Il Globo Isernia
29 Accini Dennis 229 13.5 28 28 guardia Juvetrani
30 Fratini Gianandrea 227 10.8 28 24 guardia Benevento
31 Confessore Elia 219 12.9 25 32 centro Il Globo Isernia
32 Montuori Giovanni 204 10.2 23 35 play Campli Basket
33 Bergamin Andres 200 10.0 19 21 ala piccola Juvetrani
34 Facci Alessio 199 10.0 22 24 ala piccola Il Globo Isernia
35 Musci Emanuele 197 8.2 21 22 centro Mola New Basket
36 Rato Antonio 197 11.6 25 39 guardia Timberwolves Potenza
37 Marchese Antonio 194 10.8 23 34 play Timberwolves Potenza
38 Palantrani Giorgio 186 9.3 20 30 ala forte Campli Basket
39 Norcino Mattia 184 10.2 21 21 guardia Pallacanestro Benevento
40 Ginefra Simone 182 10.7 17 31 play Timberwolves Potenza
41 Diener Rudy 182 11.4 17 34 ala forte Campli Basket
42 Marino Italo 182 7.3 13 19 ala piccola Nuova Pol. Stabia
43 Orsini Gravina Renato 181 9.5 22 23 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
44 Salamina Simone 178 12.7 25 26 play Juvetrani
45 Colella Michele 173 8.2 17 35 play Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
46 Tredici Gianluca 160 7.6 23 22 ala forte Benevento
47 Kushchev Oleksandr 152 8.4 18 24 centro Pallacanestro Benevento
48 Argento Fabio 145 6.3 18 21 ala forte Mola New Basket
49 Pace Giuseppe Gioele 132 14.7 22 19 ala forte Timberwolves Potenza
50 Tomasiello Gianluca 123 7.7 14 34 play Pallacanestro Benevento