CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale C

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Malamov Andrea
PM'83Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
453 18.9 37
2 Bastone Nicola
AP'92Benevento
435 17.4 29
3 Simeoli Roberto
AF'83Il Globo Isernia
410 16.4 27
4 Petrucci David
G'85Campli Basket
390 16.3 33
5 Chirico Antonio
AF'82Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
389 15.6 28
6 Mori Filippo
PM'86Benevento
382 15.3 25
7 Lorusso Danilo
AF'79Timberwolves Potenza
371 17.7 28
8 Cupito Paolo
AF'86Juvetrani
367 14.7 24
9 Teofilo Francesco
AF'80Mola New Basket
366 15.9 29
10 Ferrienti Giuliani Francesco
C'81Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
355 14.8 25
11 Errico Salvatore Francesco
AF'90Virtus Pozzuoli
336 12.9 23
12 Innocente Mario
AF'73Virtus Pozzuoli
333 13.3 23
13 Salvatore Alessandro
G'92Nuova Pol. Stabia
332 13.3 27
14 Mazzotta Frank
AP'78Mola New Basket
318 16.7 33
15 Accini Dennis
G'86Juvetrani
306 13.9 28
16 Auriemma Antonio
C'84Nuova Pol. Stabia
305 13.3 26
17 Aprea Pierluigi
PM'91Virtus Pozzuoli
304 11.7 20
18 Parlato Salvatore
PM'86Pallacanestro Benevento
301 16.7 29
19 Luongo Giuseppe
C'91Virtus Pozzuoli
295 11.3 21
20 Orefice Stefano
PM'91Virtus Pozzuoli
292 11.2 33
21 Errico Mattia
PM'89Nuova Pol. Stabia
290 12.1 27
22 Canzano Domenico
PM'81Il Globo Isernia
289 11.6 29
23 Fratini Gianandrea
G'90Benevento
286 11.4 28
24 Somma Andrea
PM'89Nuova Pol. Stabia
276 11.0 20
25 Malagoli Riccardo
C'88Benevento
275 11.0 23
26 Gaeta Enrico
AF'75Campli Basket
275 12.5 28
27 Confessore Elia
C'82Il Globo Isernia
273 13.0 25
28 Bergamin Andres
AP'93Juvetrani
269 10.8 23
29 De Bellis Luca
PM'77Mola New Basket
266 11.1 19
30 Facci Alessio
AP'90Il Globo Isernia
266 10.6 22
31 Manchisi Tommaso
G'89Mola New Basket
254 10.6 21
32 Montuori Giovanni
PM'79Campli Basket
253 10.5 23
33 De Martino Pasquale
G'91Pallacanestro Benevento
249 14.6 25
34 Porfido Antonio
AF'90Nuova Pol. Stabia
238 9.5 22
35 Marchese Antonio
PM'80Timberwolves Potenza
233 10.6 23
36 Rato Antonio
G'75Timberwolves Potenza
230 11.5 25
37 Palantrani Giorgio
AF'84Campli Basket
226 9.4 20
38 Ginefra Simone
PM'83Timberwolves Potenza
223 10.6 17
39 Diener Rudy
AF'80Campli Basket
222 11.1 17
40 Colella Michele
PM'79Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
216 9.0 17
41 Orsini Gravina Renato
G'91Virtus Pozzuoli
212 9.2 22
42 Musci Emanuele
C'92Mola New Basket
197 8.2 21
43 Norcino Mattia
G'93Pallacanestro Benevento
184 10.2 21
44 Marino Italo
AP'95Nuova Pol. Stabia
182 7.3 13
45 Tredici Gianluca
AF'92Benevento
181 7.2 23
46 Salamina Simone
PM'88Juvetrani
178 12.7 25
47 Negrini Simone
C'88Campli Basket
166 6.9 22
48 Manca Alessandro
'83Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
154 7.0 19
49 Kushchev Oleksandr
C'90Pallacanestro Benevento
152 8.4 18
50 Argento Fabio
AF'93Mola New Basket
145 6.3 18