# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Orefice Stefano 133 16.6 25 23 play Virtus Pozzuoli
2 Mazzotta Frank 101 16.8 23 36 ala piccola Mola New Basket
3 Malamov Andrea 96 16.0 23 31 play Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
4 Luongo Giuseppe 94 11.8 20 23 centro Virtus Pozzuoli
5 Errico Salvatore Francesco 93 11.6 18 24 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
6 Salamina Simone 90 15.0 26 26 play Mola New Basket
7 Petrucci David 90 18.0 26 29 guardia Campli Basket
8 Innocente Mario 87 10.9 18 41 ala forte Virtus Pozzuoli
9 Ferrienti Giuliani Francesco 75 12.5 22 33 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
10 Manca Alessandro 73 12.2 22 34 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
11 Gaeta Enrico 66 13.2 20 39 ala forte Campli Basket
12 Aprea Pierluigi 62 7.8 15 23 play Virtus Pozzuoli
13 Teofilo Francesco 57 9.5 19 34 ala forte Mola New Basket
14 Colella Michele 55 9.2 14 35 play Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
15 Orsini Gravina Renato 55 6.9 14 23 guardia Virtus Pozzuoli
16 Bastone Nicola 55 18.3 22 22 ala piccola Benevento
17 Chirico Antonio 55 9.2 30 32 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
18 Canzano Domenico 54 18.0 23 33 play Il Globo Isernia
19 Diener Rudy 53 10.6 18 34 ala forte Campli Basket
20 Musci Emanuele 50 8.3 13 22 centro Mola New Basket
21 Montuori Giovanni 49 9.8 11 35 play Campli Basket
22 De Bellis Luca 48 8.0 16 37 play Mola New Basket
23 Manchisi Tommaso 46 7.7 14 25 guardia Mola New Basket
24 Tredici Gianluca 44 14.7 21 22 ala forte Benevento
25 Ferilli Giuseppe 42 7.0 12 30 play Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
26 Errico Mattia 39 13.0 17 25 play Nuova Pol. Stabia
27 Simeoli Roberto 35 11.7 19 31 ala forte Il Globo Isernia
28 Salvatore Alessandro 34 11.3 15 22 guardia Nuova Pol. Stabia
29 Mori Filippo 34 11.3 15 28 play Benevento
30 Palantrani Giorgio 32 6.4 14 30 ala forte Campli Basket
31 Orfanelli Davide 31 10.3 15 21 ala piccola Il Globo Isernia
32 Accini Dennis 30 15.0 16 28 guardia Juvetrani
33 Cupito Paolo 27 13.5 15 28 ala forte Juvetrani
34 Kushchev Oleksandr 26 4.3 10 24 centro Mola New Basket
35 Facci Alessio 25 8.3 11 24 ala piccola Il Globo Isernia
36 Malagoli Riccardo 24 8.0 10 26 centro Benevento
37 Marino Italo 23 7.7 10 19 ala piccola Nuova Pol. Stabia
38 Fratini Gianandrea 22 7.3 9 24 guardia Benevento
39 Filloy Pablo German 22 11.0 13 34 ala piccola Juvetrani
40 Bergamin Andres 22 11.0 13 21 ala piccola Juvetrani
41 Di Lauro Stefano 20 10.0 12 31 play Juvetrani
42 Somma Andrea 20 6.7 10 25 play Nuova Pol. Stabia
43 Durante Fabrizio 19 3.2 7 28 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Nardò
44 Negrini Simone 18 3.6 10 26 centro Campli Basket
45 Serafini Alberto 18 3.6 6 21 ala piccola Campli Basket
46 Auriemma Antonio 17 5.7 9 30 centro Nuova Pol. Stabia
47 Argentieri Damiano 16 5.3 7 21 guardia Il Globo Isernia
48 Bracci Matteo 16 5.3 13 19 ala forte Il Globo Isernia
49 Confessore Elia 16 5.3 11 32 centro Il Globo Isernia
50 Artiaco Salvatore 15 1.9 5 24 play Virtus Pozzuoli