# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ruggiero Antonio 32 16.0 21 33 guardia Pallacanestro Scafati
2 Rotondo Paolo 29 14.5 17 25 centro Derthona Basket
3 Arrigoni Marco Maria 27 13.5 22 23 ala piccola Legnano Knights
4 Chiacig Roberto 26 13.0 16 40 centro Pallacanestro Scafati
5 Di Capua Vincenzo 26 13.0 15 27 play Pallacanestro Scafati
6 Tavernelli Riccardo 25 12.5 19 23 play Legnano Knights
7 Vitali Paolo 24 12.0 14 33 ala piccola Derthona Basket
8 Santolamazza Riccardo 24 12.0 14 31 play Latina Basket
9 Bolzonella Federico 22 11.0 16 30 play Latina Basket
10 Gioria Leone 22 11.0 14 30 ala piccola Derthona Basket
11 Cazzaniga Roberto 21 10.5 17 36 centro Legnano Knights
12 Maiocco Federico 20 10.0 13 31 ala forte Legnano Knights
13 Carrizo Cordova Manuel Antonio 20 10.0 19 34 ala piccola Latina Basket
14 Milani Tommaso 20 10.0 11 26 guardia Legnano Knights
15 Requena Federico Nicolas 18 9.0 10 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Scafati
16 Strotz Raphael Max 18 9.0 16 21 centro Derthona Basket
17 Pilotti Andrea 18 9.0 9 34 ala forte Latina Basket
18 Tagliabue Marco 16 8.0 14 28 centro Latina Basket
19 Demartini Daniele 16 8.0 10 30 play Latina Basket
20 Zaccariello Gerardo 15 7.5 9 32 guardia Pallacanestro Scafati
21 Venuto Marco 15 7.5 14 29 play Derthona Basket
22 Viglianisi Kenneth 12 6.0 6 22 guardia Derthona Basket
23 Casagrande Riccardo 10 5.0 7 26 guardia Legnano Knights
24 Samoggia Giuliano 10 10.0 10 31 ala forte Derthona Basket
25 Gamaleri Pablo Javier 9 4.5 7 21 ala piccola Pallacanestro Scafati
26 Penserini Giovanni 9 4.5 5 26 guardia Legnano Knights
27 Izzo Luca 8 4.0 8 19 play Pallacanestro Scafati
28 Uglietti Lorenzo 8 4.0 5 20 guardia Latina Basket
29 Ferrara Maurizio 7 7.0 7 28 play Pallacanestro Scafati
30 Gatti Nicolò 5 5.0 5 23 ala forte Derthona Basket
31 Antonelli Riccardo 4 2.0 4 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Scafati
32 Cernivani Stefano 4 4.0 4 23 guardia Derthona Basket
33 Pastore Andrea 3 3.0 3 20 guardia Latina Basket
34 Matrone Ferdinando 3 1.5 3 19 centro Pallacanestro Scafati
35 Gay Flavio 2 2.0 2 U17 guardia Derthona Basket
36 Navarini Alberto 2 1.0 2 U19 play Legnano Knights
37 Maiocchi Davide - 19 ala piccola Legnano Knights
38 Guidi Alessandro - U19 play Legnano Knights
39 Stanojevic Stefan 0 0.0 - 20 guardia Derthona Basket
40 Moruzzi Alfredo 0 0.0 - 34 guardia Pallacanestro Scafati
41 Nardi Carmine - 20 ala piccola Latina Basket
42 Campeggi Michele 0 0.0 - 29 guardia Derthona Basket
43 Gagliardo Filippo 0 0.0 - 36 centro Latina Basket