# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Lilliu Antonello 591 21.9 46 32 play Virtus Fondi
2 Gallerini Danilo 568 18.9 28 34 play Basket 95 Giulianova
3 Boffini Francesco 478 15.9 31 29 guardia Porto S.Elpidio
4 Coviello Riccardo 469 16.2 24 26 ala piccola Porto S.Elpidio
5 Rossi Gianmarco 465 15.5 32 24 play Pallacanestro Palestrina
6 Maino Claudio 426 14.2 31 23 play Pallacanestro Pescara
7 Samoggia Matteo 421 14.0 30 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Palestrina
8 Pierangeli Matteo 416 13.9 23 22 ala piccola Pool Eurobasket Roma
9 Pilotti Andrea 392 13.5 34 34 ala forte Latina Basket
10 Leonzio Ennio 388 13.9 26 20 guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
11 Giampaoli Andrea 370 12.3 23 24 play N.P.C. Rieti
12 Temperini Nicola 369 12.3 28 26 guardia Poderosa Montegranaro
13 Casuscelli Edoardo 367 12.2 29 25 play Val Di Ceppo
14 Agliani Alessandro 362 12.5 26 33 ala piccola Orvieto
15 Di Carmine Gianluca 360 12.9 22 28 centro Vasto Basket
16 Serroni Antonio 356 12.7 31 27 guardia Vasto Basket
17 Casale Giulio 354 12.2 21 23 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
18 Magrini Mattia 352 11.7 36 21 guardia Poderosa Montegranaro
19 Nobile Claudio 351 11.7 25 32 ala forte Poderosa Montegranaro
20 Dipierro Vincenzo 350 13.0 25 35 play Vasto Basket
21 Pepe Simone 345 11.5 22 21 guardia Pallacanestro Pescara
22 Marmugi Luca 344 12.7 23 30 centro Basket 95 Giulianova
23 Meschini Umberto 334 11.1 30 20 guardia Val Di Ceppo
24 Dip Marcelo Armando 330 13.2 23 30 centro Pallacanestro Pescara
25 Perini Davide Angelo 323 12.0 24 31 centro Pallacanestro Senigallia
26 Negrotti Lorenzo 323 11.5 29 27 guardia Orvieto
27 Ferraro Innocenzo 319 11.8 20 32 centro N.P.C. Rieti
28 Sergio Biagio 317 10.6 26 28 ala forte Vasto Basket
29 Marcante Fabio 314 10.8 27 34 guardia Orvieto
30 Matejka Meccoli Filippo 313 10.4 23 22 ala piccola Pallacanestro Senigallia
31 Pierantoni Mirco 311 10.7 21 33 ala piccola Pallacanestro Senigallia
32 Fabi Matteo 310 10.3 22 23 play Porto S.Elpidio
33 Bolzonella Federico 308 12.8 25 30 play Latina Basket
34 Maddaloni Sergio 308 10.3 23 30 guardia Pallacanestro Senigallia
35 Rajola Stefano 298 10.3 22 42 play Pallacanestro Pescara
36 Tagliabue Marco 291 10.0 17 28 centro Latina Basket
37 Benedusi Nicolo 291 9.7 18 26 guardia N.P.C. Rieti
38 Caceres Juan Manuel 289 10.7 23 30 ala forte N.P.C. Rieti
39 Battisti Matteo 287 9.9 19 21 play Pallacanestro Senigallia
40 Caruso Juan Martin 276 11.0 25 36 ala forte Basket 95 Giulianova
41 Buscaino Damian 274 9.8 24 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Pescara
42 Di Giacomo Alessandro 273 9.4 19 26 centro Pallacanestro Palestrina
43 Orlandi Matteo 272 9.7 19 23 ala piccola Val Di Ceppo
44 Vaiani Giuseppe 270 9.0 21 22 play Pool Eurobasket Roma
45 Pietrosanto Gaetano 270 10.4 22 33 ala forte Virtus Fondi
46 Carrizo Cordova Manuel Antonio 262 10.1 21 34 ala piccola Latina Basket
47 Cappiello Dario 260 10.0 26 26 play Virtus Fondi
48 Romano Giuseppe 257 8.9 22 41 ala piccola Virtus Fondi
49 Tomasello Daniele 254 9.1 24 21 centro Pool Eurobasket Roma
50 Cucci Valerio 250 9.6 21 19 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma