# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Amoroso Valerio 218 18.2 28 39 ala forte Virtus Civitanova
2 Ruggiero Antonio 213 19.4 32 38 guardia Teate Basket Chieti
3 Garri Luca 195 16.3 26 37 centro Janus Fabriano
4 Gurini Giacomo 193 16.1 26 35 guardia Pallacanestro Senigallia
5 Bedetti Francesco 191 15.9 23 26 ala piccola Rinascita Basket Rimini
6 Centanni Simone 185 15.4 30 28 play Il Campetto Ancona
7 Di Bonaventura Giorgio 172 14.3 25 22 guardia Basket 1960 Teramo
8 Sgobba Giorgio 168 14.0 26 27 guardia Raggisolaris Faenza
9 Bastone Nicola 168 14.0 17 27 ala piccola Porto S.Elpidio
10 Lestini Federico 167 15.2 27 36 ala piccola Basket 1960 Teramo
11 Borsato Stefano 166 13.8 22 33 play Porto S.Elpidio
12 Scanzi Andrea 161 13.4 24 31 guardia Tigers Cesena
13 Piccone Fabrizio 160 13.3 23 21 play Basket 95 Giulianova
14 Amoroso Francesco 159 13.3 21 41 centro Virtus Civitanova
15 Lupetti Riccardo 158 13.2 27 28 play Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
16 Caverni Michele 157 13.1 22 23 guardia Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
17 Magrini Mattia 152 13.8 23 26 guardia Aurora Jesi
18 Tiberti Edoardo Gianfranco 149 12.4 20 22 centro Raggisolaris Faenza
19 Leonzio Ennio 148 12.3 17 25 guardia Benedetto XIV Cento
20 De Zardo Lorenzo 146 12.2 20 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Piacentina
21 Rossi Emanuele 146 12.2 24 37 centro Benedetto XIV Cento
22 Montanari Luca 145 13.2 24 27 play New Flying Balls Ozzano
23 Costa Valerio 142 11.8 19 22 play Porto S.Elpidio
24 Bedetti Luca 140 11.7 22 30 guardia Rinascita Basket Rimini
25 Fall Yande 140 11.7 25 29 ala forte Basket 95 Giulianova
26 Masciarelli Dario 139 11.6 29 21 guardia Virtus Civitanova
27 Ranuzzi Alex 139 11.6 24 33 ala piccola Benedetto XIV Cento
28 Stanic Nicolas Manuel 137 13.7 19 35 play Teate Basket Chieti
29 Papa Francesco 135 11.3 20 24 ala forte Tigers Cesena
30 Rinaldi Tommaso 135 11.3 20 34 ala forte Rinascita Basket Rimini
31 Paparella Emiliano 134 12.2 24 36 play Pallacanestro Senigallia
32 Chiappelli Gioacchino 134 11.2 20 28 ala piccola Tigers Cesena
33 Petrucci Niccolò 133 11.1 17 30 guardia Janus Fabriano
34 Panzieri Alessandro 133 11.1 18 24 ala piccola Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
35 Villa Francesco Maria 131 11.9 23 22 play Sutor Basket 1955 Montegranaro
36 Morara Marco 131 10.9 18 29 ala forte New Flying Balls Ozzano
37 Anumba Simon Ikechukwu J. 130 10.8 21 23 guardia Raggisolaris Faenza
38 Merletto Daniele 127 10.6 22 26 play Janus Fabriano
39 Casagrande Riccardo 127 11.5 17 31 guardia Aurora Jesi
40 Fallucca Matteo 124 10.3 19 26 ala piccola Benedetto XIV Cento
41 Rezzano Massimo 124 11.3 23 37 ala forte Teate Basket Chieti
42 Pierantoni Mirco 123 10.3 30 38 ala piccola Pallacanestro Senigallia
43 Rinaldi Niccolò 123 10.3 21 26 centro Il Campetto Ancona
44 Giacomini Marco 122 10.2 20 25 play Pallacanestro Senigallia
45 Moreno Albò Yankiel 120 10.0 23 29 guardia Benedetto XIV Cento
46 Bruno Santiago 120 10.0 18 26 play Pallacanestro Piacentina
47 Hidalgo Quiroz Shaquille 118 9.8 21 25 guardia Basket 95 Giulianova
48 Pozzetti Simone 113 10.3 21 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Senigallia
49 Iattoni Riccardo 113 9.4 23 27 ala forte New Flying Balls Ozzano
50 Artioli Giorgio 111 9.3 18 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Piacentina