# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Corral Diego Nahuel 341 21.3 30 34 centro Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
2 Bona Marco 324 20.3 37 31 guardia Ju.vi. Cremona
3 Allegretti Marco 311 18.3 27 39 ala forte Robur et Fides Varese
4 Venucci Mattia 293 17.2 26 30 play Omnia Lungavilla Pavia
5 Dell'Agnello Giacomo 264 15.5 28 26 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
6 Laudoni Stefano 262 18.7 39 31 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
7 Ferrari Michele 253 15.8 23 34 guardia Virtus Padova
8 Lazzaro Marco 244 14.4 28 28 ala forte Basket 1958 Mestre
9 Bocconcelli Pietro 238 14.0 25 22 guardia Sangiorgese Legnano
10 Casini Juan Marcos 235 13.8 23 40 guardia Basket Lecco
11 Bloise Giacomo 226 13.3 22 30 play Basket Lecco
12 Cernivani Stefano 222 13.1 22 29 guardia Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
13 Corno Alessandro 218 12.8 31 28 guardia Corona Platina Piadena
14 Mascherpa Giulio 216 13.5 22 28 play Basket Lecco
15 Casagrande Giulio 210 14.0 22 27 ala piccola Falconstar Monfalcone
16 Malbasa Dorde 208 12.2 22 25 ala piccola Basket 1958 Mestre
17 Scutiero Alessandro 206 13.7 22 28 play Falconstar Monfalcone
18 Preti Jacopo 202 11.9 19 26 ala forte Rucker Sanve
19 Schina Matteo 201 12.6 25 19 guardia Falconstar Monfalcone
20 Bianconi Corrado 199 11.7 28 26 guardia Virtus Padova
21 Donadoni Alessio 199 11.7 28 23 play Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
22 Toffali Davide 199 12.4 28 22 guardia Gilbertina Soresina
23 Gergati Lorenzo 198 11.6 22 36 play Robur et Fides Varese
24 Morgillo Ivan 197 11.6 23 28 centro Virtus Padova
25 Bugatti Fabio 193 12.1 21 22 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
26 Filippini Giacomo 193 11.4 19 29 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
27 Quartieri Daniele 192 11.3 22 33 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
28 Ballabio Riccardo 192 11.3 25 22 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
29 Tassinari Andrea 190 11.2 26 24 play Rucker Sanve
30 Verri Patrizio 187 11.0 18 32 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
31 Antonelli Riccardo 187 11.0 19 32 ala forte Pallacanestro Crema
32 Lorenzetti Antonio 184 10.8 20 25 ala piccola Corona Platina Piadena
33 Olivieri Simone 183 10.8 16 28 centro Corona Platina Piadena
34 Maruca Matteo 181 11.3 23 23 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
35 Mazzucchelli Andrea 181 10.6 28 26 play Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
36 Prestini Gianluigi 179 10.5 22 31 ala forte Gilbertina Soresina
37 Todeschini Davide 178 10.5 18 27 play Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
38 Vedovato Jacopo 176 10.4 27 25 centro Rucker Sanve
39 Pinton Mauro 176 10.4 28 36 play Basket 1958 Mestre
40 Ricci Antonello 176 10.4 19 28 play Rucker Sanve
41 Diouf Baye Modou 176 10.4 28 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
42 Veronesi Giovanni 172 12.3 29 22 ala piccola Ju.vi. Cremona
43 Parlato Salvatore 170 10.0 20 34 play Sangiorgese Legnano
44 Basile Nicolò Giuseppe 169 9.9 21 25 play Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
45 Del Sorbo Pietro 166 10.4 18 35 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
46 Fabi Matteo 160 9.4 18 29 play Pallacanestro Crema
47 Leone Andrea 159 9.9 23 26 play Corona Platina Piadena
48 Stefanini Fabio 153 9.0 20 27 ala piccola Basket Lecco
49 Toso Francesco Amerigo 153 9.0 18 24 ala forte Sangiorgese Legnano
50 Crosato Enrico 151 8.9 20 35 ala piccola Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012