# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Corral Diego Nahuel 230 23.0 30 33 centro Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
2 Allegretti Marco 229 20.8 27 38 ala forte Robur et Fides Varese
3 Bona Marco 195 17.7 31 30 guardia Ju.vi. Cremona
4 Venucci Mattia 184 16.7 26 29 play Omnia Lungavilla Pavia
5 Corno Alessandro 169 15.4 31 27 guardia Corona Platina Piadena
6 Dell'Agnello Giacomo 165 15.0 22 25 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
7 Bloise Giacomo 162 14.7 22 29 play Basket Lecco
8 Ferrari Michele 155 15.5 23 33 guardia Virtus Padova
9 Scutiero Alessandro 154 14.0 20 27 play Falconstar Monfalcone
10 Casini Juan Marcos 153 13.9 23 39 guardia Basket Lecco
11 Preti Jacopo 149 13.5 19 25 ala forte Rucker Sanve
12 Gergati Lorenzo 148 13.5 22 35 play Robur et Fides Varese
13 Bocconcelli Pietro 145 13.2 25 21 guardia Sangiorgese Legnano
14 Mazzucchelli Andrea 143 13.0 28 25 play Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
15 Quartieri Daniele 142 12.9 22 32 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
16 Lazzaro Marco 140 12.7 28 27 ala forte Basket 1958 Mestre
17 Toffali Davide 138 12.5 28 21 guardia Gilbertina Soresina
18 Cernivani Stefano 138 12.5 22 28 guardia Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
19 Veronesi Giovanni 138 12.5 29 21 ala piccola Ju.vi. Cremona
20 Mascherpa Giulio 135 13.5 22 27 play Basket Lecco
21 Maruca Matteo 132 12.0 23 22 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
22 Lorenzetti Antonio 131 11.9 20 24 ala piccola Corona Platina Piadena
23 Ricci Antonello 131 11.9 19 27 play Rucker Sanve
24 Prestini Gianluigi 129 11.7 22 30 ala forte Gilbertina Soresina
25 Antonelli Riccardo 124 11.3 19 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Crema
26 Malbasa Dorde 123 11.2 20 24 ala piccola Basket 1958 Mestre
27 Olivieri Simone 122 11.1 16 27 centro Corona Platina Piadena
28 Diouf Baye Modou 122 11.1 28 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
29 Todeschini Davide 121 11.0 17 26 play Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
30 Schina Matteo 121 12.1 25 18 guardia Falconstar Monfalcone
31 Verri Patrizio 121 11.0 18 31 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
32 Tassinari Andrea 120 10.9 22 23 play Rucker Sanve
33 Ballabio Riccardo 120 10.9 25 21 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
34 Laudoni Stefano 118 14.8 26 30 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
35 Bianconi Corrado 118 10.7 23 25 guardia Virtus Padova
36 Bugatti Fabio 116 11.6 21 21 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
37 Gloria Mirko 115 10.5 17 24 centro Omnia Lungavilla Pavia
38 Filippini Giacomo 114 10.4 19 28 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
39 Casagrande Giulio 114 12.7 17 26 ala piccola Falconstar Monfalcone
40 Morgillo Ivan 114 10.4 23 27 centro Virtus Padova
41 Basile Nicolò Giuseppe 113 10.3 20 24 play Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
42 Parlato Salvatore 111 10.1 19 33 play Sangiorgese Legnano
43 Dagnello Andrea 108 9.8 16 28 guardia Virtus Padova
44 Fabi Matteo 108 9.8 14 28 play Pallacanestro Crema
45 Leone Andrea 108 10.8 23 25 play Corona Platina Piadena
46 Baldini Giacomo 107 9.7 23 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
47 Del Sorbo Pietro 107 10.7 14 34 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
48 Donadoni Alessio 104 9.5 16 22 play Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
49 Toso Francesco Amerigo 99 9.0 18 23 ala forte Sangiorgese Legnano
50 Pinton Mauro 98 8.9 28 35 play Basket 1958 Mestre