# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Corral Diego Nahuel 430 20.5 30 34 centro Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
2 Bona Marco 396 19.8 37 31 guardia Ju.vi. Cremona
3 Venucci Mattia 380 17.3 26 30 play Omnia Lungavilla Pavia
4 Allegretti Marco 371 17.7 27 39 ala forte Robur et Fides Varese
5 Laudoni Stefano 365 18.3 39 31 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
6 Dell'Agnello Giacomo 354 16.1 28 26 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
7 Lazzaro Marco 322 14.6 29 28 ala forte Basket 1958 Mestre
8 Ferrari Michele 308 15.4 23 34 guardia Virtus Padova
9 Casagrande Giulio 302 14.4 25 27 ala piccola Falconstar Monfalcone
10 Bocconcelli Pietro 298 13.5 25 22 guardia Sangiorgese Legnano
11 Casini Juan Marcos 294 13.4 23 40 guardia Basket Lecco
12 Mascherpa Giulio 293 14.0 22 28 play Basket Lecco
13 Morgillo Ivan 293 12.7 25 28 centro Virtus Padova
14 Ballabio Riccardo 290 12.6 25 22 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
15 Bloise Giacomo 287 13.0 22 30 play Basket Lecco
16 Malbasa Dorde 287 13.0 22 25 ala piccola Basket 1958 Mestre
17 Toffali Davide 286 14.3 31 22 guardia Gilbertina Soresina
18 Quartieri Daniele 277 12.0 24 33 guardia Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
19 Schina Matteo 271 12.3 25 19 guardia Falconstar Monfalcone
20 Bugatti Fabio 269 12.2 21 22 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
21 Preti Jacopo 266 12.1 20 26 ala forte Rucker Sanve
22 Filippini Giacomo 265 12.0 19 29 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
23 Donadoni Alessio 258 11.2 28 23 play Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
24 Basile Nicolò Giuseppe 246 10.7 24 25 play Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate
25 Pinton Mauro 240 10.9 28 36 play Basket 1958 Mestre
26 Leone Andrea 240 11.4 23 26 play Corona Platina Piadena
27 Cernivani Stefano 239 12.6 22 29 guardia Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
28 Antonelli Riccardo 238 10.8 19 32 ala forte Pallacanestro Crema
29 Corno Alessandro 237 11.9 31 28 guardia Corona Platina Piadena
30 Bianconi Corrado 237 10.3 28 26 guardia Virtus Padova
31 Olivieri Simone 234 10.6 16 28 centro Corona Platina Piadena
32 Scutiero Alessandro 230 11.5 22 28 play Falconstar Monfalcone
33 Verri Patrizio 230 10.5 18 32 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
34 Lorenzetti Antonio 229 10.4 20 25 ala piccola Corona Platina Piadena
35 Fabi Matteo 227 10.3 20 29 play Pallacanestro Crema
36 Todeschini Davide 223 9.7 18 27 play Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
37 Ricci Antonello 221 11.1 19 28 play Rucker Sanve
38 Prestini Gianluigi 219 10.0 22 31 ala forte Gilbertina Soresina
39 Vedovato Jacopo 218 9.9 27 25 centro Rucker Sanve
40 Gergati Lorenzo 214 10.7 22 36 play Robur et Fides Varese
41 Nasello Ferdinando 213 9.7 19 25 ala forte Omnia Lungavilla Pavia
42 Diouf Baye Modou 212 9.2 28 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
43 Castelli Riccardo 211 14.1 24 32 ala forte Basket 1958 Mestre
44 Parlato Salvatore 211 9.6 20 34 play Sangiorgese Legnano
45 Mazzucchelli Andrea 210 9.5 28 26 play Nuova Pallacanestro Vigevano
46 Del Sorbo Pietro 201 9.6 18 35 guardia Pallacanestro Crema
47 Toso Francesco Amerigo 200 9.1 18 24 ala forte Sangiorgese Legnano
48 Crosato Enrico 199 9.0 20 35 ala piccola Pallacanestro Vicenza 2012
49 Baldini Giacomo 196 11.5 25 24 ala piccola Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
50 Tassinari Andrea 190 11.2 26 24 play Rucker Sanve