LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Tortù Lorenzo 438 19.0 31 1993ala piccola Senigallia
2 Migliori Franco 424 20.2 32 1982ala piccola Matera
3 Meschini Umberto 401 18.2 35 1994guardia Val Di Ceppo
4 Rezzano Massimo 392 17.0 30 1982ala forte Cestistica San Severo
5 Drigo Mathias 383 16.7 36 1989ala piccola Pall. Pescara
6 Battistini Leonardo 381 16.6 30 1995ala piccola Matera
7 Paparella Emiliano 381 16.6 35 1983play Senigallia
8 Coviello Riccardo 374 16.3 32 1988ala piccola Virtus Civitanova
9 Gialloreto Fabrizio 344 15.0 33 1987play Janus Fabriano
10 Diomede Manuel 335 14.6 29 1990play Lions Bisceglie
11 Provenzano Stefano 333 14.5 26 1986ala piccola N.P. Nardò
12 Leonzio Ennio 331 14.4 26 1994guardia Pall. Pescara
13 Potì Alessandro Giuseppe 330 15.0 33 1991ala piccola N.P. Nardò
14 Gurini Giacomo 330 16.5 35 1984guardia Basket Recanati
15 Zanotti Simone 318 13.8 24 1992centro Porto S.Elpidio
16 Cantagalli Gianni 307 13.3 28 1988play Campli Basket
17 Scarponi Ivan 307 13.3 26 1986ala piccola Cestistica San Severo
18 Maggiotto Andrea 306 13.9 26 1988guardia Porto S.Elpidio
19 Bastone Nicola 303 13.2 24 1992ala piccola Giulianova
20 Bruno Lorenzo 303 13.2 23 1991centro Janus Fabriano
21 Di Carmine Gianluca 301 13.1 28 1986centro Campli Basket
22 Pierini Attilio 301 13.1 21 1981ala forte Basket Recanati
23 Ricci Antonello 295 12.8 23 1992play Giulianova
24 Ciribeni Leonardo 291 13.2 32 1992guardia Cestistica San Severo
25 Malfatti Luca 290 12.6 23 1990centro Were Ortona
26 Di Viccaro Vincenzo 289 12.6 21 1984play Basket Recanati
27 Bjelic Goran 289 13.8 24 1983centro N.P. Nardò
28 Guarino Francesco 280 12.2 23 1979play Basket Recanati
29 Ochoa Ignacio Josè 276 12.0 23 1979ala forte Matera
30 Castelluccia Luca 275 13.1 21 1986ala forte Lions Bisceglie
31 Ponziani Riziero 264 12.0 24 1994centro Campli Basket
32 Cernivani Stefano 263 11.4 21 1991guardia Porto S.Elpidio
33 Di Donato Emidio 261 11.3 21 1992ala piccola Cestistica San Severo
34 Staffieri Valerio 260 11.3 29 1992ala piccola Bk2015 Teramo
35 Lagioia Andrea 260 11.3 19 1986guardia Bk2015 Teramo
36 Capitanelli Andrea 260 11.3 24 1986centro Pall. Pescara
37 Pierantoni Mirco 257 11.2 22 1981ala piccola Senigallia
38 Gambarota Giovanni 256 11.1 23 1989ala piccola Udas Cerignola
39 Andreani Lorenzo 255 12.1 25 1987play Virtus Civitanova
40 Antonelli Riccardo 253 11.0 24 1988ala forte Lions Bisceglie
41 Salamina Simone 252 11.0 25 1988play Bk2015 Teramo
42 Amoroso Francesco 252 11.0 21 1978ala forte Virtus Civitanova
43 Bottioni Riccardo 251 10.9 18 1993play Cestistica San Severo
44 Mobio Yantchone Joseph 240 10.4 20 1998ala forte Val Di Ceppo
45 Ravazzani Nicolò 240 10.4 21 1985centro Matera
46 Burini Federico 238 10.3 26 1993play Campli Basket
47 Dri Filiberto 238 13.2 26 1989guardia Janus Fabriano
48 Bedetti Francesco 237 10.3 20 1993ala piccola Lions Bisceglie
49 Giampieri Fabio 234 10.2 19 1993guardia Senigallia
50 Piccone Fabrizio 234 10.2 20 1998play Porto S.Elpidio