LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bloise Giacomo 485 18.0 43 28 play Robur et Fides Varese
2 Gallazzi Edoardo 455 16.3 27 32 ala forte Oleggio Magic BK
3 Genovese Salvatore 455 15.7 25 31 ala forte Fiorentina Basket
4 Giarelli Gabriele 448 15.4 29 25 ala forte U.S. Empolese
5 Boffelli Santiago 443 16.4 30 35 guardia Olimpo Basket Alba
6 Gatti Nicolò 433 15.5 26 27 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
7 Tassinari Andrea 417 14.4 23 22 play Sangiorgese
8 Centanni Simone 417 14.9 27 27 play Montecatini Terme
9 Mastrangelo Daniele 411 17.1 27 27 guardia Lib. Basket Livorno
10 Sodero Guglielmo 406 14.0 27 25 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
11 Gigena Mario Alberto 406 14.5 34 41 ala piccola Basket Cecina
12 Fontana Edoardo 389 13.4 25 20 guardia Basket Golfo Piombino
13 Grande Alessandro 388 14.4 24 24 play Fiorentina Basket
14 Arrigoni Marco Maria 381 13.1 24 27 ala piccola Omegna
15 Laudoni Stefano 379 15.8 30 29 guardia Urania Milano
16 Magrini Mattia 371 14.8 33 25 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
17 Eliantonio Giacomo 366 12.6 22 30 ala forte Urania Milano
18 Hidalgo Quiroz Shaquille 365 13.5 32 24 play Oleggio Magic BK
19 Paleari Andrea 364 16.5 24 37 centro Urania Milano
20 Bianconi Corrado 359 14.4 25 24 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
21 Galmarini Lorenzo 355 12.2 19 23 centro Montecatini Terme
22 Di Bella Fabio 348 12.9 25 40 play Omnia Basket Lungavilla
23 Persico Edoardo 343 11.8 26 31 centro Basket Golfo Piombino
24 Artioli Giorgio 338 11.7 20 23 ala forte Montecatini Terme
25 Ferrarese Simone 336 12.0 28 31 play Urania Milano
26 Iardella Alessio 334 12.4 23 30 guardia Basket Golfo Piombino
27 Petrucci Marco 333 11.5 21 26 guardia Montecatini Terme
28 Lucarelli Jacopo 330 12.2 24 22 guardia Fiorentina Basket
29 Antonietti Luca 325 11.2 21 24 ala forte Sangiorgese
30 Falconi Luca 324 11.6 21 27 guardia Sangiorgese
31 Bianchi Sebastiano 319 11.0 21 26 guardia Sangiorgese
32 Giannini Filippo 318 11.0 19 27 guardia U.S. Empolese
33 Tempestini Tommaso 316 10.9 28 31 play Etrusca Basket S.Miniato
34 Maino Claudio 314 15.0 30 27 play Olimpo Basket Alba
35 Delvecchio Fabio 311 10.7 25 24 ala forte Pall. Moncalieri
36 Bertolini Roberto 306 10.6 25 32 centro Etrusca Basket S.Miniato
37 De Min Thomas 305 10.9 23 32 ala forte Omnia Basket Lungavilla
38 Gloria Mirko 304 10.5 21 23 centro Valsesia Basket
39 Berti Simone 304 10.5 20 33 play Fiorentina Basket
40 Mazzantini Saverio 301 11.1 29 23 ala piccola Omnia Basket Lungavilla
41 Dip Marcelo Armando 300 12.0 19 34 centro Omegna
42 Infanti Alessandro 299 14.2 25 33 guardia Omnia Basket Lungavilla
43 Giampaoli Andrea 295 12.3 29 28 play Lib. Basket Livorno
44 Nasello Ferdinando 291 10.0 20 23 ala piccola Etrusca Basket S.Miniato
45 Enihe Emmanuel 290 10.4 23 20 ala piccola Pall. Moncalieri
46 Giacomelli Olivier 288 9.9 23 23 guardia Etrusca Basket S.Miniato
47 Malbasa Dorde 286 9.9 29 23 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
48 Terrosi Gianni 283 9.8 25 29 play U.S. Empolese
49 Gaye Serigne Sam 283 9.8 23 22 ala piccola Basket Cecina
50 Meini Guido 283 9.8 26 39 play Montecatini Terme