# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bloise Giacomo 498 17.8 43 28 play Robur et Fides Varese
2 Genovese Salvatore 470 15.7 25 31 ala forte Fiorentina Basket
3 Gallazzi Edoardo 462 15.9 27 32 ala forte Oleggio Magic BK
4 Boffelli Santiago 461 16.5 30 35 guardia Olimpo Basket Alba
5 Gatti Nicolò 457 15.8 26 27 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
6 Giarelli Gabriele 453 15.1 29 25 ala forte U.S. Empolese
7 Tassinari Andrea 440 14.7 23 22 play Sangiorgese
8 Centanni Simone 435 15.0 27 27 play Montecatini Terme
9 Sodero Guglielmo 427 14.2 27 25 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
10 Gigena Mario Alberto 419 14.4 34 41 ala piccola Basket Cecina
11 Mastrangelo Daniele 411 17.1 27 27 guardia Lib. Basket Livorno
12 Laudoni Stefano 405 16.2 30 29 guardia Urania Milano
13 Fontana Edoardo 403 13.4 25 20 guardia Basket Golfo Piombino
14 Grande Alessandro 399 14.3 24 24 play Fiorentina Basket
15 Arrigoni Marco Maria 390 13.0 24 27 ala piccola Omegna
16 Eliantonio Giacomo 378 12.6 22 30 ala forte Urania Milano
17 Hidalgo Quiroz Shaquille 377 13.5 32 24 play Oleggio Magic BK
18 Bianconi Corrado 374 14.4 25 24 guardia Robur et Fides Varese
19 Magrini Mattia 373 14.3 33 25 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
20 Paleari Andrea 364 16.5 24 37 centro Urania Milano
21 Galmarini Lorenzo 359 12.0 19 23 centro Montecatini Terme
22 Ferrarese Simone 359 12.4 28 31 play Urania Milano
23 Persico Edoardo 354 11.8 26 31 centro Basket Golfo Piombino
24 Artioli Giorgio 350 11.7 20 23 ala forte Montecatini Terme
25 Di Bella Fabio 348 12.9 25 40 play Omnia Basket Lungavilla
26 Petrucci Marco 346 11.5 21 26 guardia Montecatini Terme
27 Lucarelli Jacopo 343 12.3 24 22 guardia Fiorentina Basket
28 Antonietti Luca 342 11.4 21 24 ala forte Sangiorgese
29 Iardella Alessio 334 11.9 23 30 guardia Basket Golfo Piombino
30 Falconi Luca 332 11.4 21 27 guardia Sangiorgese
31 Bianchi Sebastiano 328 10.9 21 26 guardia Sangiorgese
32 Tempestini Tommaso 324 10.8 28 31 play Etrusca Basket S.Miniato
33 Giannini Filippo 324 10.8 19 27 guardia U.S. Empolese
34 Delvecchio Fabio 318 10.6 25 24 ala forte Pall. Moncalieri
35 De Min Thomas 318 11.0 23 32 ala forte Omnia Basket Lungavilla
36 Bertolini Roberto 315 10.5 25 32 centro Etrusca Basket S.Miniato
37 Maino Claudio 314 15.0 30 27 play Olimpo Basket Alba
38 Gloria Mirko 310 10.3 21 23 centro Valsesia Basket
39 Berti Simone 308 10.3 20 33 play Fiorentina Basket
40 Nasello Ferdinando 306 10.2 20 23 ala piccola Etrusca Basket S.Miniato
41 Dip Marcelo Armando 306 11.8 19 34 centro Omegna
42 Infanti Alessandro 304 13.8 25 33 guardia Omnia Basket Lungavilla
43 Malbasa Dorde 302 10.1 29 23 ala piccola Basket Golfo Piombino
44 Mazzantini Saverio 301 11.1 29 23 ala piccola Omnia Basket Lungavilla
45 Giacomelli Olivier 300 10.0 23 23 guardia Etrusca Basket S.Miniato
46 Gaye Serigne Sam 297 9.9 23 22 ala piccola Basket Cecina
47 Lenti Giovanni 296 9.9 22 22 ala forte Sangiorgese
48 Procacci Alessandro 295 10.2 21 24 play Basket Golfo Piombino
49 Giampaoli Andrea 295 12.3 29 28 play Lib. Basket Livorno
50 Gallo Paolo 291 10.0 20 28 centro Olimpo Basket Alba