# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 D'Anna Ilaria 84 12.0 24 34 guardia Reggio Calabria BIC
2 Fabris Michele 80 13.3 32 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
3 Scuderi Alfio 71 8.9 16 39 ala forte Cus Catania
4 Condarelli Giorgia 60 7.5 13 31 guardia Cus Catania
5 Pappalardo Daniele 59 8.4 24 39 ala forte Reggio Calabria BIC
6 Abdelkhalak Samadi 58 19.3 28 36 centro HBari 2003
7 Messina Ivan Carmelo 54 6.8 10 32 ala piccola Cus Catania
8 Shao Fabrizio 49 9.8 13 27 play Reggio Calabria BIC
9 Fonte Angelo 45 6.4 17 42 play Cus Catania
10 Rossetti Stefano 37 18.5 27 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
11 Veinbergs Gatis 34 5.7 12 26 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
12 Caicedo Montano Wilber Domingo 26 26.0 26 40 Lupiae Team Salento
13 Gustavsson Joachim 26 13.0 18 ala forte Reggio Calabria BIC
14 Cincotta Luca 26 26.0 26 30 I Ragazzi di Panormus
15 Chillemi Massimo 26 4.3 13 43 ala forte Cus Catania
16 Magrì Daniele 25 3.6 12 32 ala piccola Reggio Calabria BIC
17 Fasano Emanuele 24 8.0 14 33 play HBari 2003
18 Pellegrini Andrea 24 12.0 13 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
19 N'Goran Kouame Florent 20 10.0 12 56 centro HBari 2003
20 La Terra Alessandro 18 3.0 6 29 ala piccola Reggio Calabria BIC
21 Calò Andrea 17 17.0 17 50 centro Lupiae Team Salento
22 Sansolino Nicola 16 16.0 16 58 Montescaglioso Boys
23 Donvito Leonardo 15 7.5 11 guardia HBari 2003
24 La Terra 15 15.0 15 HBari 2003
25 Di Santo Giacomo 13 13.0 13 29 I Ragazzi di Panormus
26 Eletto Domenico 11 11.0 11 42 Montescaglioso Boys
27 Quaranta Valerio 10 2.0 4 39 play Reggio Calabria BIC
28 Genchi Francesco 9 9.0 9 45 centro Montescaglioso Boys
29 Stella Gianluca 9 9.0 9 49 Montescaglioso Boys
30 Zaccaro Vittorio 9 1.5 5 27 ala piccola Reggio Calabria BIC
31 Petronio Salvatore 9 1.1 6 31 ala piccola Cus Catania
32 Bottazzo Angelo 8 8.0 8 28 Lupiae Team Salento
33 Miani Michele 7 7.0 7 51 Sportinsieme Barletta
34 Caputo Antonio 6 3.0 4 57 guardia HBari 2003
35 Spedicato Simone 6 6.0 6 51 centro Lupiae Team Salento
36 Fasano Pasquale 6 2.0 4 59 centro HBari 2003
37 Sorrenti Chiara 6 6.0 6 29 centro Reggio Calabria BIC
38 Gandolfo Cristian Davide 5 5.0 5 U18 I Ragazzi di Panormus
39 Delvecchio Giovanni 5 5.0 5 61 Sportinsieme Barletta
40 Borin Franca 4 1.3 4 49 centro HBari 2003
41 Longo Giuseppe 4 4.0 4 41 Lupiae Team Salento
42 Guarascio Pierluigi 4 4.0 4 45 ala forte Lupiae Team Salento
43 Vasta Salvatore 4 1.0 2 38 Cus Catania
44 Garraffo Giuseppe 4 0.5 4 39 play Cus Catania
45 Ragusa Andrea 3 0.4 3 42 Cus Catania
46 Giglio Rachele 2 2.0 2 U18 I Ragazzi di Panormus
47 Gambino Antonino 2 2.0 2 54 I Ragazzi di Panormus
48 Balsamo Manuel 2 0.4 2 33 ala piccola Cus Catania
49 Carichino G. 2 2.0 2 Lupiae Team Salento
50 Megalizzi Demetrio 2 0.4 2 31 ala piccola Reggio Calabria BIC