# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Amasio Giovanni John Pietro 347 26.7 37 35 centro BIC Genova
2 Serio Antonio 319 26.6 42 42 ala forte BIC Genova
3 Arena Nicolò 115 8.8 15 21 play BIC Genova
4 Reggio Daniele 58 29.0 30 centro Gioco Parma
5 Fynn Robert Benjamin 47 23.5 30 37 centro Icaro Brescia
6 Diouf Youssoupha 44 22.0 23 32 Basket Seregno
7 Fagioli Luca 43 21.5 25 Gioco Parma
8 Ahmethodzic Admir 29 14.5 19 centro I Bradipi Bologna
9 Pecoraro Antonino 28 28.0 28 58 Basket Seregno
10 Forcione Giacomo 28 14.0 14 I Bradipi Bologna
11 Mazzocca Aldo 28 2.3 4 BIC Genova
12 Magro Marco 27 13.5 17 Bulla Sport Piacenza
13 Puppo Claudio 26 2.9 6 55 ala forte BIC Genova
14 Butkevicius Mazvydas 25 25.0 25 35 Dinamo Sassari
15 Marrone Giacomo 22 11.0 11 centro I Bradipi Bologna
16 Molteni Lorenzo 21 10.5 15 28 guardia Basket Seregno
17 Simula Giovanni Pietro 20 20.0 20 ala forte Dinamo Sassari
18 Fiorino Matteo 20 2.9 6 38 guardia BIC Genova
19 Sejmenovic Izet 19 19.0 19 centro Dinamo Sassari
20 Valli Fabrizio 18 3.6 10 25 ala piccola BIC Genova
21 Stravinskas Vaidas 12 6.0 8 play Gioco Parma
22 Raimondi Fabio 11 11.0 11 46 guardia Dinamo Sassari
23 Porta Fabio 11 5.5 9 49 Basket Seregno
24 Piscitello Fabio 11 11.0 11 33 centro HB Torino B
25 Oddi Giulio 10 5.0 6 Bulla Sport Piacenza
26 Magro Salvatore 10 10.0 10 Bulla Sport Piacenza
27 Botti Andrea 10 10.0 10 Bulla Sport Piacenza
28 Conti Omar 9 4.5 8 48 centro Icaro Brescia
29 Zeni Giovanni 9 4.5 5 Bulla Sport Piacenza
30 Spaneshi Fatos 8 8.0 8 21 ala piccola Icaro Brescia
31 Sbordi Matteo 8 4.0 4 Bulla Sport Piacenza
32 Spanu Claudio 8 8.0 8 30 ala piccola Dinamo Sassari
33 Martini Alessio 6 6.0 6 29 centro HB Torino B
34 Caraghioz Maxim 6 3.0 4 Icaro Brescia
35 Saldutto Biagio Giuseppe 6 6.0 6 43 play I Bradipi Bologna
36 Biazzi Paolo 6 3.0 4 centro Gioco Parma
37 Longo Raffaele 5 5.0 5 33 play HB Torino B
38 Haida Azzeddine 5 5.0 5 37 Basket Seregno
39 Faifer Jacek 4 2.0 2 Icaro Brescia
40 Malangone Gerardo 4 2.0 4 guardia Gioco Parma
41 Petesi Neno 4 2.0 2 Bulla Sport Piacenza
42 Dah Gilot Gilbert 4 4.0 4 U18 ala forte HB Torino B
43 Cancelli Francesco 4 4.0 4 23 guardia Icaro Brescia
44 Rovina Michel 3 1.5 3 guardia Gioco Parma
45 Nani Francesco 3 1.5 3 ala piccola Bulla Sport Piacenza
46 Diattara Cheikh 3 3.0 3 46 Basket Seregno
47 Mordenti Matteo 3 3.0 3 I Bradipi Bologna
48 Sala Mattia 3 3.0 3 guardia Basket Seregno
49 Allegretti Tommaso 3 1.5 2 ala forte Gioco Parma
50 Laurini Leonardo 2 2.0 2 Bulla Sport Piacenza