# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Amasio Giovanni John Pietro 347 26.7 37 35 centro BIC Genova
2 Serio Antonio 319 26.6 42 42 ala forte BIC Genova
3 Arena Nicolò 115 8.8 15 21 play BIC Genova
4 Reggio Daniele 58 29.0 30 centro Gioco Parma
5 Fynn Robert Benjamin 47 23.5 30 37 centro Icaro Brescia
6 Diouf Youssoupha 44 22.0 23 32 Basket Seregno
7 Fagioli Luca 43 21.5 25 Gioco Parma
8 Ahmethodzic Admir 29 14.5 19 centro I Bradipi Bologna
9 Mazzocca Aldo 28 2.3 4 BIC Genova
10 Forcione Giacomo 28 14.0 14 I Bradipi Bologna
11 Pecoraro Antonino 28 28.0 28 58 Basket Seregno
12 Magro Marco 27 13.5 17 Bulla Sport Piacenza
13 Puppo Claudio 26 2.9 6 55 ala forte BIC Genova
14 Butkevicius Mazvydas 25 25.0 25 35 Dinamo Sassari
15 Marrone Giacomo 22 11.0 11 centro I Bradipi Bologna
16 Molteni Lorenzo 21 10.5 15 28 guardia Basket Seregno
17 Fiorino Matteo 20 2.9 6 38 guardia BIC Genova
18 Simula Giovanni Pietro 20 20.0 20 ala forte Dinamo Sassari
19 Sejmenovic Izet 19 19.0 19 centro Dinamo Sassari
20 Valli Fabrizio 18 3.6 10 25 ala piccola BIC Genova
21 Stravinskas Vaidas 12 6.0 8 play Gioco Parma
22 Porta Fabio 11 5.5 9 49 Basket Seregno
23 Piscitello Fabio 11 11.0 11 33 centro HB Torino B
24 Raimondi Fabio 11 11.0 11 46 guardia Dinamo Sassari
25 Oddi Giulio 10 5.0 6 Bulla Sport Piacenza
26 Magro Salvatore 10 10.0 10 Bulla Sport Piacenza
27 Botti Andrea 10 10.0 10 Bulla Sport Piacenza
28 Conti Omar 9 4.5 8 48 centro Icaro Brescia
29 Zeni Giovanni 9 4.5 5 Bulla Sport Piacenza
30 Spanu Claudio 8 8.0 8 30 ala piccola Dinamo Sassari
31 Spaneshi Fatos 8 8.0 8 21 ala piccola Icaro Brescia
32 Sbordi Matteo 8 4.0 4 Bulla Sport Piacenza
33 Caraghioz Maxim 6 3.0 4 Icaro Brescia
34 Saldutto Biagio Giuseppe 6 6.0 6 43 play I Bradipi Bologna
35 Biazzi Paolo 6 3.0 4 centro Gioco Parma
36 Martini Alessio 6 6.0 6 29 centro HB Torino B
37 Haida Azzeddine 5 5.0 5 37 Basket Seregno
38 Longo Raffaele 5 5.0 5 33 play HB Torino B
39 Dah Gilot Gilbert 4 4.0 4 U18 ala forte HB Torino B
40 Cancelli Francesco 4 4.0 4 23 guardia Icaro Brescia
41 Faifer Jacek 4 2.0 2 Icaro Brescia
42 Malangone Gerardo 4 2.0 4 guardia Gioco Parma
43 Petesi Neno 4 2.0 2 Bulla Sport Piacenza
44 Nani Francesco 3 1.5 3 ala piccola Bulla Sport Piacenza
45 Sala Mattia 3 3.0 3 guardia Basket Seregno
46 Diattara Cheikh 3 3.0 3 46 Basket Seregno
47 Mordenti Matteo 3 3.0 3 I Bradipi Bologna
48 Allegretti Tommaso 3 1.5 2 ala forte Gioco Parma
49 Rovina Michel 3 1.5 3 guardia Gioco Parma
50 Ventura Federico 2 2.0 2 25 play I Bradipi Bologna