# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Correra Antonia 130 16.3 22 22 centro Centro Diana Maddaloni
2 Anastasio Claudia 106 13.3 21 30 play Centro Diana Maddaloni
3 Iovene Elisa 68 9.7 17 U19 guardia Fortitudo Anagni
4 Morselli Beatrice 55 13.8 18 24 guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
5 Raveggi Gaia 54 13.5 23 23 guardia Athena Roma
6 Di Gregorio Roberta 52 13.0 17 24 guardia Sant'Orsola Sassari
7 Brusa Manuela 50 12.5 16 U17 centro Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
8 Pappalardo Carolina 50 7.1 13 U19 ala forte Fortitudo Anagni
9 Tennenini Camilla 49 7.0 22 19 guardia Fortitudo Anagni
10 Lai Giulia 47 11.8 16 28 guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
11 De Luca Flaminia 47 5.9 15 21 guardia Centro Diana Maddaloni
12 Nardinocchi Giulia 46 6.6 16 19 guardia Fortitudo Anagni
13 Natale Sabrina 41 5.1 18 20 guardia Centro Diana Maddaloni
14 Piana Eleonora 38 9.5 19 30 guardia Sant'Orsola Sassari
15 Giannelevigna Eva 37 4.6 12 30 play Centro Diana Maddaloni
16 Buscaglione Silvia 36 12.0 26 20 play Athena Roma
17 Brembilla Francesca 36 9.0 14 37 centro Sant'Orsola Sassari
18 Cassani Silvia 35 11.7 14 19 guardia Bull Basket Latina
19 Spiga Carla 35 5.0 12 19 guardia Fortitudo Anagni
20 Ermito Giorgia 35 11.7 17 26 centro Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
21 De Mauro Michela 35 4.4 11 22 guardia Centro Diana Maddaloni
22 Zampella Valeria 34 5.7 12 24 ala piccola Centro Diana Maddaloni
23 De Bellis Martina 32 8.0 9 20 guardia Athena Roma
24 Monaco Federica 29 9.7 18 21 guardia Bull Basket Latina
25 Cutrupi Adriana 27 3.9 11 U19 centro Fortitudo Anagni
26 Biella Gaia 26 6.5 14 U17 play Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
27 Nosella Sara 26 6.5 15 27 ala forte Sant'Orsola Sassari
28 Colabello Ursula 26 8.7 15 23 ala piccola Bull Basket Latina
29 Popolo Valeria 24 3.0 8 22 ala forte Centro Diana Maddaloni
30 Marini Chiara 23 5.8 15 25 ala piccola Sant'Orsola Sassari
31 Santucci Alessandra 22 5.5 12 19 centro Athena Roma
32 Busso Valentina 22 7.3 11 29 play Athena Roma
33 Vanacore Giulia 21 5.3 8 21 play Sant'Orsola Sassari
34 Tomassoni Elettra 21 3.5 7 U19 play Fortitudo Anagni
35 Fiorletta Giulia 19 2.7 6 U17 guardia Fortitudo Anagni
36 Paffi Elisabetta 19 2.7 5 19 guardia Fortitudo Anagni
37 Matta Alessia 19 4.8 14 U17 play Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
38 Carta Laura 18 4.5 7 34 play Sant'Orsola Sassari
39 Amato Irene 16 5.3 11 21 guardia Bull Basket Latina
40 Perrone Daniela 14 14.0 14 29 centro Pink Sport Time Bari
41 Loriga Gabriella 14 4.7 8 23 play Sant'Orsola Sassari
42 Saba Roberta 13 3.3 5 28 guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
43 Basso Alice 13 3.3 7 25 ala piccola Athena Roma
44 Triveri Francesca 12 4.0 7 U17 guardia Bull Basket Latina
45 Tancredi Valeria 11 11.0 11 26 ala piccola Athena Roma
46 Pantani Carolina 10 5.0 7 34 ala forte Bull Basket Latina
47 Pastore Adriana 10 10.0 10 31 ala grande Pink Sport Time Bari
48 Bistarelli Silvia 10 3.3 5 26 ala piccola Athena Roma
49 Araneo Annarita 8 8.0 8 19 play Pink Sport Time Bari
50 Grimaldi Giulia 8 2.7 3 U19 guardia Athena Roma