# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Treffers Kourtney 224 18.7 30 20 centro Minibasket Battipaglia
2 Brezinova Renata 190 15.8 22 24 centro Olympia 68 Basketball
3 Bocchetti Sara 188 15.7 29 21 guardia Dike Basket Napoli
4 D'Alie Raelin Marie 188 15.7 24 27 ala forte Salerno Basket
5 Buzzanca Maria Tindara 177 14.8 23 38 guardia Olympia 68 Basketball
6 Lascala Eleonora 177 14.8 22 32 guardia Basket Club Ants Viterbo
7 Gross Krista 163 13.6 24 24 centro Dike Basket Napoli
8 Potolicchio Raffaella 162 13.5 24 24 play Salerno Basket
9 Tagliamento Marzia 155 12.9 28 U19 guardia Futura Basket Brindisi
10 Rejchova Martina 147 13.4 21 31 centro Basket Club Ants Viterbo
11 Pavia Enrica 143 11.9 17 25 play Olympia 68 Basketball
12 Micovic Marija 139 13.9 21 32 ala piccola Basket Ariano Irpino
13 Rossi Chiara 134 11.2 20 26 play Basket Ariano Irpino
14 Orazzo Marida 130 10.8 15 20 play Minibasket Battipaglia
15 Siccardi Valentina 124 10.3 27 32 ala piccola Futura Basket Brindisi
16 Diene Nene 124 10.3 17 22 ala forte Futura Basket Brindisi
17 Riccardi Elena 123 10.3 19 32 ala forte Minibasket Battipaglia
18 Maffenini Giulia 115 10.5 19 22 guardia Dike Basket Napoli
19 Ramò Elena Giovanna 110 9.2 19 20 guardia Minibasket Battipaglia
20 Sarni Silvia 106 8.8 20 27 ala forte Basket Ariano Irpino
21 Ribezzo Hairin 104 8.7 15 35 ala forte Salerno Basket
22 Chesta Alejandra 93 7.8 14 32 guardia Basket Ariano Irpino
23 Narviciute Gabriele 92 7.7 17 24 ala forte Basket Ariano Irpino
24 Romagnoli Anna Maria 88 7.3 14 22 guardia Basket Club Ants Viterbo
25 Spirito Lorenza 85 7.1 16 24 guardia Basket Club Ants Viterbo
26 Ferretti Elettra 83 6.9 16 21 play Minibasket Battipaglia
27 Maggi Valentina 82 7.5 19 29 guardia Basket Ariano Irpino
28 Perseu Laura 81 10.1 24 29 guardia Futura Basket Brindisi
29 Manzini Linda 77 6.4 17 24 guardia Futura Basket Brindisi
30 Melissari Giulia 75 6.3 14 21 guardia Olympia 68 Basketball
31 Pastore Chiara 75 8.3 16 28 play Dike Basket Napoli
32 Bertan Tania 73 6.1 16 34 ala forte Salerno Basket
33 Gatti Valentina 72 6.0 14 26 centro Futura Basket Brindisi
34 Seino Tania 66 9.4 18 41 ala forte Olympia 68 Basketball
35 Bernardini Giulia 65 6.5 21 23 guardia Basket Club Ants Viterbo
36 Mitongu Ntumba Madalene 61 5.1 10 33 guardia Dike Basket Napoli
37 Dominguez Claudia 56 4.7 16 32 ala piccola Basket Ariano Irpino
38 Trotta Anna 53 4.4 10 22 guardia Salerno Basket
39 Diodati Viola 53 4.4 14 23 play Futura Basket Brindisi
40 Cupido Rosa 52 4.3 10 22 guardia Dike Basket Napoli
41 Stamegna Ludovica 50 6.3 18 24 guardia Salerno Basket
42 Serafini Chiara 46 3.8 7 20 guardia Basket Club Ants Viterbo
43 Russo Francesca Romana 44 4.0 9 U19 play Minibasket Battipaglia
44 La Manna Giuliana 37 3.7 11 21 ala forte Olympia 68 Basketball
45 Minali Francesca 35 2.9 8 20 ala grande Minibasket Battipaglia
46 Egle Sabine 34 4.9 11 23 ala forte Futura Basket Brindisi
47 Ardito Camilla 34 2.8 13 25 centro Salerno Basket
48 Anechoum Mariam 30 2.7 6 20 centro Olympia 68 Basketball
49 Servillo Maria Daniela 29 3.2 7 25 play Olympia 68 Basketball
50 Dacic Dubravka 28 9.3 16 29 centro Dike Basket Napoli