# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Borroni Annalisa 261 21.8 29 31 guardia Interclub Muggia
2 Vida Anna 252 21.0 30 29 ala forte Ginnastica Triestina
3 Visconti Alessandra 176 14.7 30 27 ala forte S.Salvatore Selargius
4 Lussu Anna 140 11.7 19 29 play S.Salvatore Selargius
5 Brunelli Greta 136 11.3 18 24 guardia S.Salvatore Selargius
6 Pozzecco Federica 129 10.8 22 21 guardia Sporting Club Udine
7 De Biase Sara 127 11.5 19 26 guardia Sporting Club Udine
8 Martelliano Roberta 122 10.2 20 22 guardia AS Vicenza
9 Bussola Claudia 120 10.0 14 30 play Starlight Valmadrera
10 Trimboli Stefania 119 9.9 22 U19 play Ginnastica Triestina
11 Canova Sara 119 11.9 17 25 guardia Starlight Valmadrera
12 Benko Laura 118 9.8 17 31 guardia AS Vicenza
13 Capolicchio Elena 117 9.8 21 22 play Interclub Muggia
14 Zanardi Marika 115 9.6 17 33 guardia Mercede Basket Alghero
15 Yordanova Roksana 113 9.4 15 28 guardia S.Salvatore Selargius
16 Vicenzotti Debora 112 9.3 16 25 ala forte Sporting Club Udine
17 Farris Sara 110 9.2 19 29 play Mercede Basket Alghero
18 Gagliano Delia 109 9.1 15 U17 ala forte Mercede Basket Alghero
19 Romano Isabel 109 9.1 15 U19 play Ginnastica Triestina
20 De Gianni Patrizia 107 8.9 17 26 ala forte Sporting Club Udine
21 Caracciolo Erica 104 8.7 17 28 centro AS Vicenza
22 Scudiero Silvia 103 9.4 19 32 ala piccola Starlight Valmadrera
23 Palliotto Alice 94 7.8 14 28 ala piccola Interclub Muggia
24 Romagnoli Alice 93 7.8 13 30 centro Interclub Muggia
25 Miccoli Maria 90 8.2 14 19 guardia Ginnastica Triestina
26 Giorgi Costanza 88 7.3 15 25 centro Mercede Basket Alghero
27 Rosellini Francesca 83 9.2 18 24 guardia Ginnastica Triestina
28 Zimerle Anna 79 7.2 14 38 play AS Vicenza
29 Mancabelli Elisa 78 6.5 13 20 play Sporting Club Udine
30 Camazzola Elena 77 6.4 15 30 play AS Vicenza
31 Tinti Emanuela 75 6.3 11 31 guardia S.Salvatore Selargius
32 Ferri Lucia Valentina 73 6.1 15 29 centro AS Vicenza
33 Cumbat Lara 71 7.1 12 26 guardia Interclub Muggia
34 Molteni Giorgia 67 6.1 13 24 play Starlight Valmadrera
35 Azzellini Sara 62 5.2 12 28 play Mercede Basket Alghero
36 Rebane Viive-kay 62 12.4 17 25 ala piccola Sporting Club Udine
37 Capiaghi Morena 57 4.8 11 28 guardia Starlight Valmadrera
38 Colombo Anna 46 3.8 11 22 guardia AS Vicenza
39 Prospero Lorenza 44 3.7 8 20 centro AS Vicenza
40 Gusmaroli Marcella 42 3.5 10 19 centro Starlight Valmadrera
41 Fragiacomo Giulia 40 4.0 15 21 guardia Interclub Muggia
42 Policastro Alice 37 5.3 10 28 ala piccola Ginnastica Triestina
43 Zecchin Giulia 34 3.8 12 U17 play Ginnastica Triestina
44 Meola Marta 33 2.8 7 20 play Interclub Muggia
45 Bianco Caterina 32 2.9 9 23 centro Ginnastica Triestina
46 Cerigioni Alessia 30 2.7 6 22 play Ginnastica Triestina
47 Cortolezzis Arianna 30 2.5 9 U19 play Sporting Club Udine
48 Petrova Alexandra 28 4.0 7 U17 centro Mercede Basket Alghero
49 Miccoli Costanza 26 3.3 11 19 ala forte Ginnastica Triestina
50 Castelletto Roberta 25 2.1 7 21 guardia Interclub Muggia