# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bjorklund Angela Deanna 259 17.3 35 31 ala forte San Martino di Lupari
2 Walker Ashley Janeen 253 16.9 28 33 centro Virtus Eirene Ragusa
3 Hamby Dearica Marie 251 20.9 34 27 centro Virtus Eirene Ragusa
4 Nared Jaime Nicole 247 16.5 24 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
5 Brcaninovic Melisa 243 17.4 32 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Torino
6 Salvadores Alvares Angela 225 16.1 33 23 play Futurvirtus Bologna
7 Williams Brooque Christia 217 18.1 30 31 guardia GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
8 Bocchetti Sara 212 16.3 27 27 guardia Pall2008 Vigarano
9 Jeffery Janeesa Desiree 204 14.6 22 29 guardia Le Mura Lucca
10 Begic Ana-marija 189 13.5 21 26 ala forte Futurvirtus Bologna
11 Zempare Batabe 188 13.4 24 26 centro Le Mura Lucca
12 Morris Maci Shayne 182 14.0 20 24 guardia USE Basket Rosa
13 Spreafico Laura 182 14.0 21 29 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
14 Ostarello Samantha 181 12.1 21 29 play San Martino di Lupari
15 Milazzo Ilaria 179 12.8 22 26 play Pallacanestro Torino
16 Romeo Nicole Elaine 178 11.9 19 31 guardia Virtus Eirene Ragusa
17 Steinberga Anete 176 13.5 20 30 ala forte Reyer Venezia
18 Gatling Markeisha Cherte 176 13.5 23 28 centro G. Verga Palermo
19 Davis Jori 173 12.4 29 31 guardia Basket Costa Masnaga
20 Consolini Chiara 172 11.5 24 32 play Virtus Eirene Ragusa
21 Barberis Maria Beatrice 169 12.1 20 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Torino
22 Cooper Shayla Jonique 165 18.3 30 25 G. Verga Palermo
23 Houser Michaela Duran 165 15.0 23 29 Minibasket Battipaglia
24 Mathias Erin Elizabeth 164 12.6 24 25 centro USE Basket Rosa
25 Bestagno Martina 158 11.3 19 30 centro Reyer Venezia
26 Petronyte Gintare 157 13.1 21 31 centro Reyer Venezia
27 Tikvic Ivana 154 11.8 19 26 play Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
28 Pavel Elisabeth 154 11.0 24 30 centro Basket Costa Masnaga
29 Attura Beatrice 151 11.6 19 26 play Pall2008 Vigarano
30 Bonasia Valentina 149 10.6 20 26 play Le Mura Lucca
31 Gruda Sandrine Beatrice 148 13.5 19 33 centro Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
32 Stepanova Kamila 144 11.1 19 32 ala forte USE Basket Rosa
33 Harmon Jillian Christina 144 11.1 18 33 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
34 Sulciute Egle 141 10.1 16 35 ala forte San Martino di Lupari
35 Filippi Marcella 139 9.3 22 35 ala forte San Martino di Lupari
36 Anderson Jolene Nancy 133 9.5 22 34 guardia Reyer Venezia
37 Orazzo Marida 132 8.8 14 26 play Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
38 Trimboli Stefania 132 10.2 24 24 play USE Basket Rosa
39 Jarosz Victoria Arlene 130 14.4 25 28 centro Minibasket Battipaglia
40 Frost Reyna Lee 129 9.2 20 23 ala forte Basket Costa Masnaga
41 Jakubcova Ivana 129 9.2 16 26 centro Le Mura Lucca
42 Verona Costanza 127 9.8 18 21 play GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
43 Tagliamento Marzia 126 14.0 21 24 guardia Minibasket Battipaglia
44 Miccoli Maria 126 9.7 19 25 guardia Pall2008 Vigarano
45 De Pretto Valeria 122 8.7 15 29 ala forte Reyer Venezia
46 Kunaiyi-akpanah Pallas Daemi 121 9.3 19 23 centro Pall2008 Vigarano
47 Fietta Elena 119 7.9 13 25 play San Martino di Lupari
48 Natali Giulia 117 9.0 16 U18 guardia Pall2008 Vigarano
49 Brunner Sophia Elizabeth 115 9.6 20 25 ala forte GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
50 Miccio Liliana 113 8.1 14 31 ala forte G. Verga Palermo