# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bjorklund Angela Deanna 180 20.0 35 30 ala forte San Martino di Lupari
2 Salvadores Alvares Angela 177 19.7 33 22 play Futurvirtus Bologna
3 Nared Jaime Nicole 165 18.3 24 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
4 Bocchetti Sara 159 17.7 27 26 guardia Pall2008 Vigarano
5 Brcaninovic Melisa 155 17.2 32 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Torino
6 Houser Michaela Duran 148 16.4 23 28 Minibasket Battipaglia
7 Walker Ashley Janeen 146 18.3 28 32 centro Virtus Eirene Ragusa
8 Williams Brooque Christia 133 16.6 26 30 guardia GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
9 Morris Maci Shayne 131 14.6 19 23 guardia USE Basket Rosa
10 Spreafico Laura 126 14.0 21 28 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
11 Tagliamento Marzia 126 14.0 21 23 guardia Minibasket Battipaglia
12 Ostarello Samantha 123 13.7 21 28 play San Martino di Lupari
13 Gatling Markeisha Cherte 122 13.6 23 27 centro G. Verga Palermo
14 Steinberga Anete 121 13.4 20 29 ala forte Reyer Venezia
15 Jeffery Janeesa Desiree 121 13.4 19 28 guardia Le Mura Lucca
16 Mathias Erin Elizabeth 118 13.1 24 24 centro USE Basket Rosa
17 Begic Ana-marija 117 13.0 21 25 ala forte Futurvirtus Bologna
18 Gruda Sandrine Beatrice 114 14.3 18 32 centro Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
19 Milazzo Ilaria 111 12.3 22 25 play Pallacanestro Torino
20 Attura Beatrice 111 12.3 18 25 play Pall2008 Vigarano
21 Stepanova Kamila 110 12.2 19 31 ala forte USE Basket Rosa
22 Zempare Batabe 110 12.2 24 25 centro Le Mura Lucca
23 Harmon Jillian Christina 109 12.1 18 32 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
24 Hamby Dearica Marie 104 20.8 34 26 centro Virtus Eirene Ragusa
25 Romeo Nicole Elaine 101 12.6 19 30 guardia Virtus Eirene Ragusa
26 Bonasia Valentina 99 11.0 20 25 play Le Mura Lucca
27 Pavel Elisabeth 99 12.4 24 29 centro Basket Costa Masnaga
28 Madonna Tayara Maria 99 11.0 28 28 play USE Basket Rosa
29 Bestagno Martina 99 11.0 19 29 centro Reyer Venezia
30 Davis Jori 99 12.4 23 30 guardia Basket Costa Masnaga
31 Sulciute Egle 95 10.6 16 34 ala forte San Martino di Lupari
32 Kinard Moesha Rene 93 10.3 14 23 ala forte Pallacanestro Torino
33 Barberis Maria Beatrice 92 10.2 16 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Torino
34 Verona Costanza 89 9.9 18 20 play GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
35 Consolini Chiara 89 11.1 24 31 play Virtus Eirene Ragusa
36 Frost Reyna Lee 87 10.9 20 22 ala forte Basket Costa Masnaga
37 Brunner Sophia Elizabeth 85 9.4 20 24 ala forte GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
38 De Shields Diamond Danae-aziza 84 14.0 25 24 guardia Pallacanestro Femminile Schio
39 Russo Francesca Romana 84 9.3 17 23 play G. Verga Palermo
40 Cupido Rosa 83 9.2 16 27 guardia G. Verga Palermo
41 Filippi Marcella 83 9.2 19 34 ala forte San Martino di Lupari
42 Petronyte Gintare 82 11.7 17 30 centro Reyer Venezia
43 Oroszova Sabina 82 9.1 14 26 ala forte GEAS Sesto San Giovanni
44 Anderson Jolene Nancy 82 9.1 22 33 guardia Reyer Venezia
45 Kunaiyi-akpanah Pallas Daemi 81 9.0 19 22 centro Pall2008 Vigarano
46 Jakubcova Ivana 81 9.0 16 25 centro Le Mura Lucca
47 Bolden Breanna Monae 80 13.3 16 24 ala piccola Pall2008 Vigarano
48 Tikvic Ivana 79 11.3 19 25 play Pallacanestro Femminile Broni 93
49 De Pretto Valeria 78 8.7 15 28 ala forte Reyer Venezia
50 Miccio Liliana 78 8.7 14 30 ala forte G. Verga Palermo