Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone D– Under 18 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2019-2020
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wiltshire William Luca
AP'01International Imola
|
449 | 26.4 | 53 | |
Polselli Samuele
AP'01S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
436 | 22.9 | 34 | |
Casarin Davide
GU18Reyer Venezia
|
373 | 21.9 | 34 | |
Marini Leonardo
PM'01Ponte Vecchio Basket
|
354 | 22.1 | 32 | |
Gravaghi Francesco
GU18Olimpia Jr Milano
|
353 | 22.1 | 34 | |
Strautmanis Kristofers
AP'01Vanoli Cremona
|
339 | 21.2 | 41 | |
Cocco Daniele
AP'01Pescara Basket
|
336 | 19.8 | 32 | |
Ben Salem Iheb
AP'01NBT Latina
|
334 | 20.9 | 63 | |
Seck Magaye
C'01Derthona Basket
|
330 | 20.6 | 32 | |
Pianegonda Tommy
PMU18Pallacanestro Trapani
|
328 | 18.2 | 38 | |
Verazzo Armando
APU18Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
|
325 | 27.1 | 34 | |
Pintus Fabrizio
PM'01Pallacanestro Vado
|
323 | 20.2 | 32 | |
Agbara John Paul Onyekachi
C'01Scuola Basket Roma
|
322 | 16.1 | 32 | |
Librizzi Matteo
PMU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
320 | 17.8 | 24 | |
Rossi Filippo
AP'01Rimini Crabs
|
320 | 18.8 | 34 | |
Pellicano Niccolò
PMU18Virtus Padova
|
310 | 17.2 | 31 | |
Ferrari Martino
AP'01Rimini Crabs
|
310 | 18.2 | 28 | |
Misolic Ljubomir
AP'01Bim Bum Rende
|
310 | 19.4 | 32 | |
Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo
G'01Roseto Sharks
|
307 | 18.1 | 40 | |
Maralossou Dabangadata Constantin
GU18Unibasket Lanciano
|
307 | 19.2 | 30 | |
Basso Beniamino
C'01Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
301 | 17.7 | 32 | |
Spagnolli Daniel Paolo
AP'01Perugia Basket
|
296 | 15.6 | 32 | |
Piccin Lorenzo
PMU18Universo Treviso
|
295 | 17.4 | 27 | |
Nonkovic Nikola
AFU18Uisp XVIII Roma
|
292 | 16.2 | 27 | |
Petrolini Lorenzo
GU18Latina Basket
|
289 | 18.1 | 30 | |
Berdini Nicola
PMU18Reyer Venezia
|
285 | 16.8 | 28 | |
De Marca Luca
PMU18Timberwolves Potenza
|
283 | 28.3 | 48 | |
Durante Giordano
PMU18Rucker Sanve
|
282 | 18.8 | 34 | |
Ragagnin Giovanni
G'01Vanoli Cremona
|
280 | 18.7 | 36 | |
Giacchè Noah
PM'01Aurora Basket Jesi
|
278 | 21.4 | 31 | |
Stavla Enrico
GU18Petrarca Padova
|
277 | 16.3 | 26 | |
Alessandrini Nicolas
AF'01Victoria Libertas Pesaro
|
277 | 17.3 | 26 | |
Virginio Nicolò
AFU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
276 | 15.3 | 25 | |
Petronella Gabriele
GU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
|
276 | 16.2 | 37 | |
Cecchinato Giacomo
PM'01Petrarca Padova
|
276 | 16.2 | 31 | |
Ballin Andrea
APU18S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
|
275 | 13.8 | 29 | |
Dosen Marko
AP'01Pallacanestro Trapani
|
275 | 15.3 | 27 | |
Roncari Luca
PM'01ABA Legnano
|
269 | 14.9 | 22 | |
Jancic Marko
AP'01Planet Basket Catanzaro
|
269 | 15.8 | 29 | |
Giulietti Niccolò
AP'01Urania Milano
|
268 | 16.8 | 28 | |
Falzetta Mario
APU18Bim Bum Rende
|
268 | 17.9 | 27 | |
Cernic Roberto Massimiliano
GU18Virtus Valmontone
|
267 | 14.1 | 30 | |
Versiglioni Giovanni
APU18Perugia Basket
|
266 | 13.3 | 27 | |
Pedicone Andrea
AP'01Roseto Sharks
|
265 | 18.9 | 32 | |
Abrescia Pierfrancesco
AP'01Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
|
263 | 15.5 | 39 | |
Voltolini Alessandro
G'01Aquila Trento
|
261 | 17.4 | 28 | |
Oluic Stefan
APU18NBT Latina
|
260 | 13.7 | 29 | |
Balducci Carlo
APU18Vis 2008 Ferrara
|
257 | 15.1 | 29 | |
Vincini Luca
CU18CUS Torino
|
255 | 14.2 | 24 | |
Deri Lorenzo
PM'01Virtus Bologna
|
255 | 15.0 | 27 |