CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Gold Maschile Lazio 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Novelli Emanuele
APU18Albano Basket Club
190 15.8 24
2 Zacchia Tiziano
APU18S.Paolo Ostiense Roma
183 14.1 25
3 Riccardi Andrea
APU18Carver Cinecittà
168 16.8 37
4 Salvi Marco
APU18Albano Basket Club
156 13.0 27
5 Paternesi Federico
AP'01Smit Roma Centro
139 13.9 22
6 Raffo Gianluca
AP'01Smit Roma Centro
135 10.4 17
7 Bevilacqua Riccardo
APU18Smit Roma Centro
129 16.1 37
8 Filippo Francesco
APU18Smit Roma Centro
125 8.9 14
9 Becchetti Simone
GU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
124 12.4 18
10 D'Agostino Mikael
APU18Carver Cinecittà
123 10.3 18
11 Moreschini Gabriele
AP'01APDB Roma
117 19.5 38
12 D'Antoni Leonardo
APU18S.Paolo Ostiense Roma
116 8.9 20
13 Troiano Lorenzo
APU18Smit Roma Centro
115 11.5 22
14 Sabelli Matteo
APU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
111 11.1 20
15 Vlad Alex
GU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
102 12.8 22
16 Tomassacci Samuele
APU18APDB Roma
102 11.3 22
17 Giannotti Matteo
AFU18Albano Basket Club
93 7.8 17
18 Fiore Francesco
APU18Cinecittà Polaris
93 18.6 36
19 Uneddu Gabriele
APU18S.Paolo Ostiense Roma
92 7.7 22
20 Coderoni Giorgio
APU18Eurobasket Roma sq.B
91 10.1 15
21 Stocchi Andrea
AP'01Carver Cinecittà
89 8.9 15
22 Colaiacomo David
APU18Eurobasket Roma sq.B
89 9.9 15
23 Nobile Davide
AP'01APDB Roma
87 21.8 25
24 Di Francescantonio Luca
APU18Carver Cinecittà
85 7.7 25
25 Mocerino Giuseppe
APU18Carver Cinecittà
84 10.5 18
26 De Rosa Alessandro
APU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
84 10.5 17
27 Danaro Andrea
APU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
82 8.2 13
28 Gaiola Federico
APU18Eurobasket Roma sq.B
80 8.9 18
29 Cenciarelli Flavio
APU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
77 9.6 19
30 Callarà Mattia
APU18Eurobasket Roma sq.B
74 10.6 14
31 Carraturo Federico
APU18Smit Roma Centro
71 5.5 11
32 Colungi Samuel
GU18S.Paolo Ostiense Roma
65 5.4 13
33 Puglia Federico
APU18Carver Cinecittà
64 5.3 9
34 Imperiale Daniele
AP'01APDB Roma
63 7.0 17
35 Ercoli Federico
CU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
62 6.2 20
36 Di Franco Marco
APU18Cinecittà Polaris
60 12.0 21
37 Santoni Valerio
APU18Eurobasket Roma sq.B
59 6.6 12
38 Pitorri Daniele
GU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
57 6.3 17
39 Zibellini Gabriel Arawij
AP'01Carver Cinecittà
57 8.1 19
40 Corriere Gabriele
APU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
56 7.0 12
41 Salvatore Mattia
APU18Carver Cinecittà
56 8.0 17
42 Cesaretti Lorenzo
APU18APDB Roma
54 5.4 14
43 Bui Andrea
GU18S.Paolo Ostiense Roma
53 4.1 11
44 Capra Leonardo
AP'01Smit Roma Centro
51 6.4 12
45 Rangel Parra Marcelo Flavio
APU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
50 6.3 12
46 Fiore Lorenzo
PMU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
50 5.6 10
47 D'Ottavio Daniele
AFU18S.Paolo Ostiense Roma
44 3.7 8
48 Varcaro Luca
APU18S.Paolo Ostiense Roma
42 4.7 9
49 Sangiuliano Christian
APU18Cinecittà Polaris
41 8.2 19
50 Censi Ivan
APU18S.Paolo Ostiense Roma
40 8.0 10