CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Maschile Lazio 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Veljkovic Mihajlo
APU18Virtus Valmontone
86 28.7 33
2 Albenzi Alessio
APU18Club Basket Frascati
71 17.8 29
3 Valentini Sergio
APU18Club Basket Frascati
66 16.5 24
4 Greco Francesco
APU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
63 21.0 24
5 Mattarelli Leonardo
AFU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
55 13.8 18
6 Ogiemwonyi Eghosa Samuel
GU18Virtus Valmontone
54 18.0 20
7 Marchionne Andrea
GU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
50 12.5 20
8 Carpentieri Davide
APU18Club Basket Frascati
41 10.3 18
9 Minna Danilo
APU18Virtus Valmontone
41 13.7 22
10 Stevanovic Nemanja
APU18Virtus Valmontone
39 13.0 15
11 Sabelli Matteo
APU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
32 10.7 16
12 Corriere Gabriele
APU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
31 10.3 14
13 Meconi Luca
APU18Club Basket Frascati
30 10.0 12
14 Di Stefano Valerio
PMU18Club Basket Frascati
28 9.3 13
15 Nava Gabriele
APU18Club Basket Frascati
27 6.8 11
16 Mastropietro Alessio
PMU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
27 6.8 11
17 Colagrossi Lorenzo
APU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
26 6.5 16
18 Danaro Andrea
APU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
25 8.3 11
19 Pochini Nicolò
APU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
24 6.0 9
20 Lato Riccardo
AFU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
22 5.5 8
21 Mazzotta Alessandro
CU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
20 6.7 12
22 Durante Mattia
CU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
20 5.0 7
23 D'Ascenzo Matteo
APU18Virtus Valmontone
18 6.0 8
24 Cenciarelli Flavio
APU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
18 6.0 10
25 Orlacchio Filippo
APU16Virtus Valmontone
17 5.7 8
26 Linjouom Njifenjou Omar
APU18Club Basket Frascati
14 4.7 8
27 Filecci Nicolò Francesco
APU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
12 3.0 5
28 Rossi
Club Basket Frascati
11 5.5 8
29 Di Marzio Marco
APU16Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
9 4.5 7
30 Morgia Cristiano
APU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
8 8.0 8
31 Marrella Mattia
APU18Club Basket Frascati
8 2.0 4
32 Longo Francesco
GU16Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
7 3.5 7
33 Pucciarelli Emanuele
APU16Pallacanestro Palestrina
7 1.8 7
34 Petri Niccolò
APU18Virtus Valmontone
7 2.3 5
35 Carboni Francesco
GU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
6 2.0 4
36 Becchetti Simone
GU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
5 5.0 5
37 Veliscek Stefano
APU18Club Basket Frascati
4 1.0 2
38 Cristofari Daniele
APU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
3 0.8 3
39 Veccia Leonardo
APU18Pallacanestro Palestrina
3 1.0 3
40 Valletta Valerio
APU18Club Basket Frascati
3 3.0 3
41 Valoroso Alessandro
APU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
2 1.0 2
42 Di Marzio Luca
GU18Olimpia Roma S.Venanzio
2 0.7 2
43 Mattei Federico
APU18Virtus Valmontone
0 0.0 -
44 Quiriconi Andrea
APU18Virtus Valmontone
0 0.0 -
45 Lombardo Diego
APU16Pallacanestro Palestrina
0 0.0 -
46 Casciotti Giorgio
APU18Virtus Valmontone
0 0.0 -
47 Cuccadu Roberto Fernando
CU18Club Basket Frascati
0 0.0 -
48 Verginelli Claudio
CU18Virtus Valmontone
0 0.0 -
49 Cardone Alessandro
APU18Virtus Valmontone
0 0.0 -
50 Farruggio Domenico
APU16Virtus Valmontone
0 0.0 -