CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Lazio 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Paccapeli Mattia
AP'01Polisportiva Victoria
236 14.8 24
2 Rossetti Edoardo
AP'00Polisportiva Victoria
168 9.9 18
3 Arbaci Lorenzo
PM'98Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
161 16.1 30
4 Grasso Loris
AP'84Polisportiva Victoria
154 11.0 22
5 Montebianco Andrea
AP'00Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
118 10.7 18
6 Furno Roberto
AP'81Magic Team Roma
110 13.8 21
7 Feola Agostino
C'90Polisportiva Victoria
108 9.0 19
8 Fonsi Luca
AP'01Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
96 8.7 24
9 Celenza Matteo
AP'91Magic Team Roma
95 11.9 23
10 Terruli Vincenzo
PM'98Atletico San Lorenzo
89 12.7 17
11 Sileoni Matteo
G'98Pegaso Viterbo
89 22.3 32
12 Bagaglini Alessandro
AP'91Polisportiva Victoria
83 4.9 12
13 Zammit Francesco
AP'00Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
79 7.9 17
14 Canale Marco
AP'94Magic Team Roma
76 9.5 18
15 Vito Luca
AP'94Magic Team Roma
71 7.9 18
16 Bartiromo Edoardo
AP'92Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
70 11.7 20
17 Pinto Alessandro
AP'93Atletico San Lorenzo
68 9.7 15
18 Di Nicolò Fabio
AP'92Pallacanestro Tivoli
65 13.0 21
19 Timperi Alessandro
PM'96Pegaso Viterbo
65 16.3 23
20 Rosso Fabrizio
G'95Collinetta Boccea Roma
59 14.8 21
21 Vaia Giuseppe
AP'00Basket Città di Ladispoli
59 14.8 20
22 Mariotti Tommaso
AP'92Polisportiva Victoria
58 5.3 14
23 Tombini Alessandro
AP'90Magic Team Roma
58 9.7 17
24 Ammendolia Matteo
AP'92Basket Città di Ladispoli
57 11.4 17
25 Pascucci Francesco
AP'83Magic Team Roma
55 6.1 12
26 Conte Francesco
PM'98Fortitudo Tirreno
51 12.8 16
27 Dorno Andrea
AP'95Atletico San Lorenzo
51 17.0 19
28 Di Branco Giacomo
AP'93Pallacanestro Tivoli
49 9.8 14
29 Dancu Alexandru Ioan
AP'92Atletico San Lorenzo
48 6.9 15
30 Martino Lorenzo
AP'87Polisportiva Victoria
43 2.9 8
31 Meta Alessandro
AP'99Polisportiva Victoria
42 2.8 7
32 Fiore Federico
G'93Lido di Roma Basket
41 13.7 19
33 Alfani Giuseppe
AP'67Basket Città di Ladispoli
41 10.3 15
34 Minoccheri Lorenzo
AP'95Fortitudo Tirreno
40 10.0 12
35 Spagnolo Tommaso
AP'00Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
40 3.6 8
36 De Santis Matteo
AP'83Magic Team Roma
40 5.7 8
37 Laudoni Andrea
AP'87Pallacanestro Tivoli
38 9.5 13
38 Mattei Roberto
AP'92Atletico San Lorenzo
37 5.3 14
39 Fabiani Riccardo
PM'00Fortitudo Tirreno
36 12.0 12
40 Bernini Alessio
PM'98Pegaso Viterbo
34 8.5 18
41 Malossi Matteo
AF'95Atletico San Lorenzo
34 5.7 13
42 Cuco Riccardo
AP'88Fortitudo Tirreno
32 10.7 14
43 Alfieri Valerio
AP'93Lido di Roma Basket
30 10.0 13
44 Weber Enrico
AP'91Atletico San Lorenzo
28 7.0 9
45 Cannarile Daniele
AP'86Collinetta Boccea Roma
28 7.0 9
46 Palmigiano Andrea
G'93Lido di Roma Basket
26 8.7 16
47 Artico Alessio
AP'93Lido di Roma Basket
26 13.0 14
48 Puglielli Pietro
C'98Roma Nord 2012 Basket sq.B
26 3.7 10
49 Marilungo Mauro
AP'90Basket Company
25 8.3 13
50 Raso Federico
AP'98Basket Città di Ladispoli
25 5.0 9