# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Sorge Simone 75 25.0 30 23 play Sporteam Cisterna
2 Leoni Michael 67 22.3 31 32 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
3 Skaza Adam 59 19.7 28 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
4 Stillitano Lorenzo 55 18.3 19 20 guardia Sporteam Cisterna
5 Lepre Giuseppe 46 11.5 21 21 play Pallacanestro Sora
6 Chialastri Davide Augusto 45 15.0 16 33 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
7 Fiorucci Lorenzo 42 10.5 19 23 ala piccola Cestistica Civitavecchia
8 Egwoh Chukwueb Christopher 42 14.0 26 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Palestrina sq.B
9 Lombardi Giuseppe 42 14.0 16 23 play A.S. Dil. Romana
10 Andreozzi Pietro Paolo 41 10.3 15 30 guardia Pallacanestro Sora
11 Rodriguez Pablo Ariel 41 10.3 13 33 ala forte Pallacanestro Sora
12 Giovannini Andrea 39 13.0 21 23 centro A.S. Dil. Romana
13 Rotondi Saverio 38 12.7 24 19 ala piccola A.S. Dil. Romana
14 Magistri Andrea 33 16.5 17 22 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
15 Ilo Chukwuemeka Elvis 32 10.7 17 20 ala piccola Sporteam Cisterna
16 Ambrosi Marco 31 10.3 13 31 ala piccola Roma Nord 2012
17 Vukajlovic Milan 31 7.8 15 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
18 Buralli Roberto 30 10.0 13 28 ala piccola A.S. Dil. Romana
19 Araja Arnel 30 10.0 16 22 play A.S. Dil. Romana
20 Bruni Manuel 30 10.0 19 21 ala piccola Basket 93 Cavese
21 Violo Guido 29 9.7 19 35 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
22 Lupoli Pierluigi 28 14.0 15 24 ala forte Sporteam Cisterna
23 Cecconi Andrea 27 13.5 17 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina sq.B
24 Divona Giulio 27 13.5 15 19 play Basket Marconi Roma
25 Parisi Daniele 25 8.3 10 29 ala piccola Sporteam Cisterna
26 Simeone Enrico 25 6.3 10 21 ala piccola Cestistica Civitavecchia
27 Mwanundu Saidi Suleman 25 12.5 16 29 ala forte Basket Marconi Roma
28 Testa Emanuele 23 7.7 11 33 ala piccola Roma Nord 2012
29 Boccalato Raffaele 23 11.5 17 30 ala piccola Cestistica Civitavecchia
30 Nozzolillo Federico 23 7.7 8 25 guardia Pallacanestro Palestrina sq.B
31 Moretti Francesco 23 11.5 15 18 play Pallacanestro Palestrina sq.B
32 Tanzilli Giulio 23 5.8 7 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Sora
33 Caussero Germano 23 11.5 14 24 ala piccola Basket Marconi Roma
34 Ilardi Sergio 21 7.0 13 20 ala piccola Roma Nord 2012
35 Paladini Andrea 21 7.0 12 26 play Basket Marconi Roma
36 Buriasso Alberto 20 10.0 16 29 guardia Roma Nord 2012
37 Pochini Mattia 20 6.7 9 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Palestrina sq.B
38 Martucci Gian Marco 19 9.5 18 23 ala forte Basket Marconi Roma
39 Cerutti Filippo 19 6.3 8 20 guardia Basket Marconi Roma
40 Alfonsi Vittorio 18 9.0 9 20 ala piccola Basket Marconi Roma
41 Inserra Antonio 18 9.0 9 23 ala piccola Cestistica Civitavecchia
42 Luchetti Matteo 17 5.7 7 19 ala piccola A.S. Dil. Romana
43 Nardi Alessandro 17 5.7 8 U18 ala piccola Sporteam Cisterna
44 Feligioni 17 4.3 9 Cestistica Civitavecchia
45 Zuwaris Sion Joseph 16 8.0 8 25 ala piccola Roma Nord 2012
46 Tiddi Valerio 16 5.3 11 32 ala piccola Roma Nord 2012
47 Baccanari Alessio 16 5.3 12 19 ala piccola A.S. Dil. Romana
48 D'Arielli Daniele 16 5.3 8 28 guardia Basket Marconi Roma
49 Perna Simone 15 5.0 10 24 guardia Pallacanestro Palestrina sq.B
50 Campelli Leonardo 15 5.0 6 21 guardia Roma Nord 2012