Array ( [0] => Girone A [1] => 0 [2] => 1 [3] => 1 [4] => 2 [5] => ) Array ( [0] => Girone A [1] => 0 [2] => 1 [3] => 1 [4] => 2 [5] => ) Array ( [0] => Girone A [1] => 0 [2] => 1 [3] => 1 [4] => 2 [5] => ) Classifica Marcatori Girone A | C Silver Maschile Lazio 2019-2020 | BASKET Lazio | playBASKET.it
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Fiorini Giorgio 33 33.0 33 37 play Pall.2016 Veroli
2 Afeltra Davide 30 30.0 30 30 guardia Carver Cinecittà
3 Ceccarelli Enrico 29 29.0 29 21 guardia Scuola Basket Frosinone
4 D'Emilio Matteo 26 26.0 26 35 ala piccola Pyrgi S. Marinella
5 Puleo Riccardo 21 21.0 21 24 ala piccola Virtus Velletri
6 Saccone Riccardo 20 20.0 20 20 guardia Roma Team Up
7 Pagnanelli Edoardo 17 17.0 17 22 play Carver Cinecittà
8 Marinelli Lorenzo 15 15.0 15 21 guardia Virtus Velletri
9 Briglianti Lorenzo 13 13.0 13 29 ala piccola Scuola Basket Frosinone
10 Paganucci Andrea 13 13.0 13 18 ala piccola Roma Team Up
11 Fiorini Marco 13 13.0 13 32 ala forte Pall.2016 Veroli
12 Marrero Gonzalez Alessandro 12 12.0 12 23 guardia Pyrgi S. Marinella
13 Stazi Giorgio 10 10.0 10 19 ala piccola Scuola Basket Frosinone
14 Cimò Filippo 10 10.0 10 24 play Pyrgi S. Marinella
15 Mancini Marco 9 9.0 9 23 ala piccola Virtus Velletri
16 De Francesco Domenico 8 8.0 8 34 centro Pall.2016 Veroli
17 Rocchi Renato 8 8.0 8 38 play Scuola Basket Frosinone
18 Antista Federico 8 8.0 8 27 guardia Pyrgi S. Marinella
19 Grillo Federico 7 7.0 7 guardia Roma Team Up
20 Borro Andrea 7 7.0 7 23 ala piccola Virtus Velletri
21 Mauti Giovanni 7 7.0 7 36 play Pall.2016 Veroli
22 Vinci Luca 7 7.0 7 29 ala forte Pall.2016 Veroli
23 Di Francesco Paolo 7 7.0 7 21 centro Pyrgi S. Marinella
24 Lucarelli Leonardo 7 7.0 7 U18 ala piccola Roma Team Up
25 Iannarilli Nicola 7 7.0 7 28 play Pall.2016 Veroli
26 Ciancaglini Matteo 7 7.0 7 24 ala piccola Carver Cinecittà
27 Hnini Marouane 6 6.0 6 28 ala forte Pyrgi S. Marinella
28 Di Biase Andrea 6 6.0 6 26 ala piccola Virtus Velletri
29 Carturan Alessandro 6 6.0 6 20 ala piccola Virtus Velletri
30 Di Camillo Gabriele 6 6.0 6 U16 ala piccola Roma Team Up
31 Guiducci Lorenzo 5 5.0 5 27 ala forte Carver Cinecittà
32 Galli Pierclaudio 5 5.0 5 24 ala forte Pyrgi S. Marinella
33 Benincasa Andrea 5 5.0 5 28 centro Carver Cinecittà
34 Grazzini Davide 5 5.0 5 21 play Scuola Basket Frosinone
35 Fassiotti Andrea 5 5.0 5 25 ala piccola Scuola Basket Frosinone
36 Feligioni Flavio 4 4.0 4 18 play Pyrgi S. Marinella
37 Fontana Riccardo 4 4.0 4 22 ala piccola Pyrgi S. Marinella
38 Marinelli Leonardo 3 3.0 3 U16 play Roma Team Up
39 Ricca Emiliano 3 3.0 3 21 play Virtus Velletri
40 Miele Leonardo 3 3.0 3 20 guardia Virtus Velletri
41 Marinelli Lorenzo 3 3.0 3 18 play Roma Team Up
42 Verrelli Emiliano 3 3.0 3 U18 ala piccola Roma Team Up
43 Riferi Luca 2 2.0 2 22 ala forte Roma Team Up
44 Bosco De Giacco Lorenzo 2 2.0 2 19 ala piccola Scuola Basket Frosinone
45 Brunetti Leonardo 2 2.0 2 play Roma Team Up
46 Efficace Giacomo 2 2.0 2 U18 ala piccola Scuola Basket Frosinone
47 Sica Raffaele 2 2.0 2 28 guardia Virtus Velletri
48 Segatori Enrico 1 1.0 1 20 play Carver Cinecittà
49 Brusaporci Davide 1 1.0 1 23 ala piccola Carver Cinecittà
50 Moraldi Paolo - Pall.2016 Veroli