MARCATORI Under 19 Silver Maschile Emilia Romagna 2022-2023

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Lettieri Gabriele
AP'04Cral E. Mattei Ravenna
150 13.6 21
2 Pirazzini Carlo
AP'04Grifo Imola
127 12.7 22
3 Rosetti Alessio
Cral E. Mattei Ravenna
121 13.4 23
4 Bassi Lorenzo
APU18Grifo Imola
107 11.9 21
5 Capucci Matteo
'04Faenza Basket Project
101 12.6 22
6 Zoli Filippo
U18Faenza Basket Project sq.B
99 11.0 21
7 Beltrani Tommaso
U16Faenza Basket Project sq.B
97 10.8 19
8 Barbieri Alessandro
G'04Grifo Imola
93 13.3 19
9 Panieri Davide
AP'04Cral E. Mattei Ravenna
90 10.0 17
10 Cersosimo D.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
88 9.8 21
11 Dazzani Davide
PM'04A. Costa Imola
86 10.8 17
12 Barbieri Simone
APU18Grifo Imola
85 8.5 17
13 Franchi Andrea
APU18Grifo Imola
82 8.2 12
14 Giglio Andrea
U18Faenza Basket Project sq.B
68 8.5 17
15 Camporesi
Faenza Basket Project
66 8.3 15
16 Babbi Kevin
Cral E. Mattei Ravenna
62 6.2 12
17 Giorgi Alex
U18Faenza Basket Project
61 6.8 17
18 Atfane
Faenza Basket Project
58 7.3 15
19 Poggi Riccardo
APU18Grifo Imola
57 6.3 10
20 Rizzati
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
52 5.8 10
21 Albonetti Nicola
U18Faenza Basket Project sq.B
50 8.3 13
22 Casadei Francesco
GU18Junior Basket Ravenna
50 10.0 14
23 Bombardini Sebastiano
'04A. Costa Imola
45 5.6 9
24 Balducci Tommaso
Cral E. Mattei Ravenna
43 3.9 11
25 Monteventi Luca
AP'04Faenza Basket Project
42 5.3 10
26 De Luca Giacomo
U18Faenza Basket Project
41 5.1 12
27 Foschini
Faenza Basket Project
40 4.4 11
28 Raffoni Federico
G'04Junior Basket Ravenna
36 9.0 14
29 Moriconi Tommaso
U16Faenza Basket Project sq.B
35 4.4 12
30 Di Nardo M.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
34 3.8 12
31 Umba Elmi Mbenza
U16Faenza Basket Project sq.B
34 4.9 10
32 Ramaj M.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
34 4.9 11
33 Prosperi Nicolas
'04A. Costa Imola
33 4.7 14
34 Ceccolini Nicola
U18Faenza Basket Project sq.B
33 4.7 14
35 Brusa Gabriele
'04A. Costa Imola
33 4.7 9
36 Boschi Gabriele
AP'04Grifo Imola
32 8.0 13
37 D'Avino Francesco
APU18A. Costa Imola
31 3.4 8
38 Festa Samuele
U16Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
31 5.2 8
39 Chiapponi Simone
AP'04Cral E. Mattei Ravenna
29 4.8 8
40 Delgado
Faenza Basket Project sq.B
29 5.8 9
41 Morbidoni Andrea
'04A. Costa Imola
27 3.9 8
42 Arcuni
Faenza Basket Project sq.B
27 3.9 10
43 Aloisi Marco
U18Faenza Basket Project sq.B
26 2.9 7
44 Casadio Filippo
APU18Grifo Imola
26 3.3 8
45 Muscia Raffaele
APU18Grifo Imola
26 6.5 10
46 Minori Mattia
Cral E. Mattei Ravenna
25 2.8 6
47 Scrittori
Junior Basket Ravenna
25 5.0 8
48 D'Alessio
Junior Basket Ravenna
25 5.0 7
49 Aureli Francesco
APU18Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
25 8.3 13
50 Vespignani Leonardo
U18Faenza Basket Project
23 2.6 8