MARCATORI Under 19 Silver Maschile Emilia Romagna 2022-2023

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Pasini Giovanni
AFU18Eagles Riva Del Po
228 20.7 34
2 Bigi Matteo
AP'04Go Basket 2018
201 18.3 23
3 Ferrari Leonardo
APU18Nazareno Basket Carpi
183 16.6 25
4 Marazzi Alessandro
AF'04LG Competition
161 14.6 26
5 Parmiggiani Riccardo
AP'04US Saturno Guastalla
152 25.3 35
6 Borghi Luca
AP'04LG Competition
142 15.8 26
7 Dall'Amico Riccardo Matteo
G'04Eagles Riva Del Po
136 12.4 21
8 Franz Paolo
APU18LG Competition
132 13.2 24
9 Montanari Kevin
Pallacanestro Quistello
124 11.3 23
10 Balan Alexandriu
CPallacanestro Quistello
118 10.7 23
11 Rabbi Francesco
PM'04Pallacanestro Quistello
114 12.7 20
12 Sabattini Luca
APU18Nazareno Basket Carpi
114 12.7 19
13 Bergianti Dylan
AP'04LG Competition
111 11.1 20
14 Boldrini Filippo
G'04US Saturno Guastalla
104 10.4 19
15 Ciano Gioele
GU18LG Competition
99 9.9 22
16 Masini Tommaso
AP'04US Saturno Guastalla
93 9.3 16
17 Miad Elias
G'04Eagles Riva Del Po
93 9.3 15
18 Bellei Francesco
PMU18Pallacanestro Sassuolo
85 14.2 28
19 Bassi Roberto
APU18Go Basket 2018
81 7.4 16
20 Dallasta Giacomo
G'04US Saturno Guastalla
80 8.0 11
21 Frigieri Luca
GU18Pallacanestro Sassuolo
77 12.8 24
22 Viappiani Nicolò
U18Go Basket 2018
73 7.3 15
23 Martino Andrea
'04Nazareno Basket Carpi
67 6.1 11
24 Caramaschi Matteo
AP'04Eagles Riva Del Po
65 7.2 11
25 Bulgarelli Leonardo
U18Go Basket 2018
63 6.3 14
26 Negrini Alessandro
AP'04Pallacanestro Quistello
61 20.3 23
27 Riva Marco
'04Nazareno Basket Carpi
58 4.8 12
28 Feloni Filippo
APU18Nazareno Basket Carpi
57 7.1 13
29 Scartapatti Matteo
G'04Pallacanestro Quistello
57 14.3 20
30 Luppi Lorenzo
APU18Pall. Team Medolla
57 14.3 19
31 Festi Federico
APU18Pallacanestro Sassuolo
55 9.2 16
32 Dunare Gabriel Laurentiu
APU18Pallacanestro Quistello
49 4.9 11
33 Piva Davide Eugenio
APU18Pallacanestro Sassuolo
45 7.5 16
34 Andreoli Lorenzo
U18Go Basket 2018
44 4.0 9
35 Polinari Matteo
AP'04Pallacanestro Quistello
41 8.2 12
36 Trincardi Manuel
Basket 2016 Heron
41 13.7 22
37 Pritwi Bagga Kumar
CPallacanestro Quistello
40 10.0 18
38 Stellati Leonardo
U18Go Basket 2018
39 4.3 12
39 Bernieri Gabriele
'04Go Basket 2018
39 4.3 9
40 Bigi Alessandro
PM'04US Saturno Guastalla
39 7.8 11
41 Cova Alex
PMPallacanestro Quistello
38 3.5 10
42 Talpa Angelo
AF'04US Saturno Guastalla
38 3.8 11
43 Esposito Salvatore
'04Nazareno Basket Carpi
38 3.8 10
44 Bulgarelli Filippo
U18Go Basket 2018
38 4.2 9
45 Cuccu Matteo
AP'04US Saturno Guastalla
36 4.0 10
46 Longo
Pall. Team Medolla
36 9.0 11
47 Nicolini Michael
APU18Basket 2016 Heron
34 11.3 17
48 Termanini Pietro
APU18Nazareno Basket Carpi
33 11.0 16
49 Gandellini Davide
PMU18Eagles Riva Del Po
32 8.0 10
50 Zanichelli Sebastiano
APPallacanestro Quistello
31 3.1 9