MARCATORI Under 19 Gold Maschile Emilia Romagna 2022-2023

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Paggiarino Mirko
AP'04Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
269 19.2 36
2 Trazzi Tommaso
PM'04Benedetto 1964 Cento
221 15.8 25
3 Marzatico Andrea
AF'04Francesco Francia Pall.
210 16.2 27
4 Cassanelli Federico
G'04Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
179 12.8 23
5 Tumiati Tommaso
GU18Cestistica Argenta
176 12.6 28
6 Bisagni Matteo
Piacenza Basket Club
176 16.0 34
7 Reggiani Giacomo
AFU18Cestistica Argenta
175 13.5 21
8 Stellato Sebastian
APU18Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
174 12.4 20
9 Agnesini Thomas
GU18Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
165 11.8 24
10 Manias Nicolas
G'04Cestistica Argenta
158 12.2 20
11 Impesi Simone
U18Piacenza Basket Club
153 11.8 26
12 Stankovic Uros
APU18Progresso Happy Basket
153 13.9 25
13 Federici Alessandro
GU18Cestistica Argenta
141 10.8 18
14 Penna Filippo
PM'04Francesco Francia Pall.
137 10.5 21
15 Draghi Edoardo
G'04Benedetto 1964 Cento
132 11.0 22
16 Laayoun Nadir
PM'04Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
130 10.8 17
17 Venturi Elia
AP'04Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
123 9.5 20
18 Tomic Pavle
APU18Progresso Happy Basket
122 11.1 20
19 Pascucci Gabriele
APU18Modena Basket
122 15.3 32
20 Messina Francesco
G'04Francesco Francia Pall.
118 9.1 14
21 Boggian Daniele
AFU18Cestistica Argenta
118 11.8 19
22 Rahova Samet
'04Modena Basket
112 12.4 28
23 Magnani Tommaso
PMU18Cestistica Argenta
108 9.8 16
24 Gregori Giacomo
GU18Cestistica Argenta
106 10.6 21
25 Ziliani Edoardo
Piacenza Basket Club
104 8.7 15
26 Turrini Francesco
PM'04Progresso Happy Basket
100 10.0 18
27 Bellini Ludovico
PMU18Parma Basket Project
99 14.1 21
28 Farina Dario
GU18Cestistica Argenta
97 7.5 14
29 Canu Pasquale
APU18Parma Basket Project
96 16.0 22
30 Lagna Alessandro
APU18Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
95 8.6 20
31 Pisano Bafano Mario
U18Piacenza Basket Club
93 7.2 19
32 Ezedize David
U16Modena Basket
92 7.7 20
33 Drosi Davide
U18Benedetto 1964 Cento
91 6.5 12
34 Rahova Lision
APU18Modena Basket
91 13.0 19
35 Barbato Andrea
G'04Francesco Francia Pall.
89 7.4 17
36 Mantovani Martino
Benedetto 1964 Cento
88 6.8 14
37 Vischi Riccardo
AP'04Benedetto 1964 Cento
87 6.7 15
38 Ferrari Luca
AF'04Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
84 6.0 12
39 Soncini Matteo
PMU18Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
81 6.2 16
40 Biagi Thomas
AP'04Pol. G.Masi Casalecchio
80 6.7 15
41 Cattani Matteo
G'04Cestistica Argenta
79 6.6 17
42 Tassoni Andrea
'04Modena Basket
77 7.7 16
43 Bettini Nicolò
APU18Francesco Francia Pall.
75 6.3 14
44 Foppiano Alessandro
APU18Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
75 6.3 12
45 Brambilla Leonardo
Benedetto 1964 Cento
68 5.2 14
46 Guarnera Lorenzo
AP'04Benedetto 1964 Cento
68 6.2 21
47 Randellini Lorenzo
APU18Progresso Happy Basket
68 8.5 13
48 Campini Alessandro
C'04Benedetto 1964 Cento
67 4.8 8
49 Greco Emanuele
AFU18Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
66 6.6 18
50 Guggia Francesco
AF'04Parma Basket Project
63 9.0 23