Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Coppa Primavera - Girone– Under 17 Ecc. Maschile Emilia Romagna 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lusardi Alberto
PMU18Cestistica Argenta
|
175 | 29.2 | 35 | |
Magni Pietro
APU18Benedetto 1964 Cento sq.B
|
111 | 22.2 | 30 | |
Yermolayev Alessandro
APU16S.G. Fortitudo
|
109 | 18.2 | 25 | |
Casadei Luca
APU18Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
102 | 17.0 | 26 | |
Catenelli Pietro
GU18Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
97 | 19.4 | 30 | |
Baschetti Nicolò
PMU18Basket Santarcangelo
|
92 | 15.3 | 23 | |
Battistini Luca
APU18S.G. Fortitudo
|
68 | 11.3 | 21 | |
Lusardi Fabio
PMU18Cestistica Argenta
|
66 | 11.0 | 17 | |
Raggi Riccardo
APU18Cestistica Argenta
|
63 | 10.5 | 20 | |
De Gregori Simone
AFU16Basket Santarcangelo
|
61 | 10.2 | 27 | |
Giovanelli Piercarlo
APU18Benedetto 1964 Cento sq.B
|
61 | 12.2 | 15 | |
Zanfanti Alessandro
U18S.G. Fortitudo
|
56 | 9.3 | 19 | |
Savioli Filippo
APU16S.G. Fortitudo
|
45 | 7.5 | 14 | |
Alberghini Tommaso
Benedetto 1964 Cento sq.B
|
44 | 7.3 | 12 | |
Di Giacomo Filippo
APU18Basket Santarcangelo
|
42 | 8.4 | 21 | |
Innocenti Alessandro
APU18Basket Santarcangelo
|
40 | 8.0 | 13 | |
Giambino Nicholas
PMU18Cestistica Argenta
|
39 | 7.8 | 14 | |
Costantini Telemaco
GU16Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
38 | 6.3 | 10 | |
Ghini Thomas
Benedetto 1964 Cento sq.B
|
37 | 6.2 | 8 | |
Montanari Nicola
PMU18Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
36 | 6.0 | 11 | |
Govoni Nicolò
APU18Benedetto 1964 Cento sq.B
|
34 | 5.7 | 15 | |
Salvietti Simone
Benedetto 1964 Cento sq.B
|
33 | 16.5 | 26 | |
Gavazzo Lorenzo
U18Benedetto 1964 Cento sq.B
|
31 | 6.2 | 9 | |
Festa F.
Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
30 | 5.0 | 10 | |
Ferrioli Leonardo
APU18Cestistica Argenta
|
29 | 4.8 | 8 | |
Pivetti Andrea
APU18Basket Santarcangelo
|
28 | 4.7 | 11 | |
Lunghini Luca
U18Benedetto 1964 Cento sq.B
|
28 | 5.6 | 9 | |
Casali Alessandro
GU15Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
28 | 9.3 | 19 | |
Frisoni Lorenzo
APU16Basket Santarcangelo
|
27 | 5.4 | 12 | |
Mingardi Lorenzo
U18S.G. Fortitudo
|
25 | 4.2 | 11 | |
Galletti Pietro
U16Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
22 | 3.7 | 6 | |
Tagliani Federico
GU18Cestistica Argenta
|
21 | 3.5 | 12 | |
Andolfo Cristian
PMU18Cestistica Argenta
|
21 | 3.5 | 11 | |
Amaroli Nicola
GU16Basket Santarcangelo
|
21 | 3.5 | 8 | |
Seck Mamadou
Benedetto 1964 Cento sq.B
|
20 | 3.3 | 8 | |
Povoledo Pier Ludovico
U18S.G. Fortitudo
|
20 | 6.7 | 8 | |
Menini Matteo
Benedetto 1964 Cento sq.B
|
19 | 3.2 | 5 | |
Juan Casanas Matteo
U18S.G. Fortitudo
|
19 | 3.2 | 8 | |
Bovina Francesco
APU18S.G. Fortitudo
|
19 | 6.3 | 9 | |
Pezzi Giovanni
APU16Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
18 | 3.0 | 5 | |
Santi Tomas
APU18Cestistica Argenta
|
18 | 3.0 | 7 | |
Manfredini Gregorio
U18S.G. Fortitudo
|
18 | 3.6 | 9 | |
Valmaggi Matteo
PMU16Basket Santarcangelo
|
18 | 6.0 | 9 | |
Esposito Marco
Benedetto 1964 Cento sq.B
|
17 | 2.8 | 11 | |
Godenzini Edoardo
APU18Basket Santarcangelo
|
17 | 3.4 | 6 | |
Bertoli Leonardo
Benedetto 1964 Cento sq.B
|
16 | 3.2 | 6 | |
Lenzi Gabriele
APU18S.G. Fortitudo
|
16 | 5.3 | 6 | |
Brunetti Andrea
PMU18S.G. Fortitudo
|
15 | 2.5 | 7 | |
Branchi Willy
CU18Compagnia dell'Albero Ravenna
|
15 | 3.0 | 9 | |
Amati
Basket Santarcangelo
|
13 | 4.3 | 9 |