MARCATORI Under 14 Silver Maschile Emilia Romagna 2022-2023

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Martelli D.
Grifo Teenagers Imola
103 12.9 22
2 Bonzi Lorenzo
Grifo Teenagers Imola
90 18.0 25
3 Lorenzini C.
Grifo Teenagers Imola
84 10.5 16
4 Travanini Carlo
U14Compagnia dell'Albero
72 18.0 29
5 Savorani Alessandro
Raggisolaris Academy Faenza sq.B
60 12.0 18
6 Bellettati
Compagnia dell'Albero
56 11.2 14
7 Lelli Giacomo
U14Grifo Teenagers Imola
55 11.0 24
8 Lanzoni Filippo
Raggisolaris Academy Faenza sq.B
54 13.5 18
9 Zoli Mattia
Raggisolaris Academy Faenza sq.B
50 10.0 18
10 Martini Luca
U14Grifo Teenagers Imola
49 6.1 15
11 Masoli
Compagnia dell'Albero
39 7.8 20
12 Laghi Lorenzo
Raggisolaris Academy Faenza sq.B
38 9.5 17
13 Venturi
Compagnia dell'Albero
35 5.8 10
14 Mazzolani Elia
U15Grifo Teenagers Imola
30 5.0 12
15 Boudzat Anas
U14International Imola sq.B
28 4.7 10
16 Gurioli Cesare
Raggisolaris Academy Faenza sq.B
28 5.6 9
17 Ricci Emma
Raggisolaris Academy Faenza sq.B
25 8.3 11
18 Sampieri Davide
Raggisolaris Academy Faenza sq.B
23 4.6 6
19 Sutter Leonardo
U14Junior Basket Ravenna
22 11.0 12
20 Viesti Andrea
U14International Imola sq.B
21 4.2 8
21 Ravaioli
Junior Basket Ravenna
21 10.5 15
22 Orlando
Compagnia dell'Albero
20 4.0 10
23 Cambi
Compagnia dell'Albero
19 4.8 11
24 Gregorio Walter
U14International Imola sq.B
18 3.6 5
25 Visani Alessandro
U14International Imola sq.B
18 4.5 6
26 Castellucci Matteo
U14International Imola sq.B
17 2.8 6
27 Collina Riccardo
Raggisolaris Academy Faenza sq.B
17 4.3 6
28 Celino
Junior Basket Ravenna
17 8.5 9
29 Luinizzi
Cral E. Mattei Ravenna
15 15.0 15
30 Isopescu Alex Dumitru
U14International Imola sq.B
14 2.3 8
31 Cavallari
Compagnia dell'Albero
14 7.0 10
32 Fronzoni
Cral E. Mattei Ravenna
14 14.0 14
33 Scala Lorenzo
U13International Imola sq.B
14 14.0 14
34 Calò Carducci Jacopo
U14Grifo Teenagers Imola
13 2.2 4
35 Tammaro
Basket Lugo
13 13.0 13
36 Piraino Leonardo
Raggisolaris Academy Faenza sq.B
12 2.4 6
37 Galeotti Filippo
U13Grifo Teenagers Imola
12 4.0 8
38 Frascari Davide
U13International Imola sq.B
12 12.0 12
39 Lanigra
Junior Basket Ravenna
11 5.5 8
40 Perrone F.
Cral E. Mattei Ravenna
11 11.0 11
41 Pirazzini
Compagnia dell'Albero
10 2.0 5
42 Tosku
Junior Basket Ravenna
10 5.0 7
43 Valli
Grifo Teenagers Imola
10 5.0 6
44 Cipolletta
Basket Lugo
10 10.0 10
45 Sarani
Grifo Teenagers Imola
9 1.8 4
46 Prosperi Nian
U13International Imola sq.B
9 9.0 9
47 Gulinelli Filippo
U13International Imola sq.B
9 9.0 9
48 Renzi Cristiano
U14Grifo Teenagers Imola
8 2.0 6
49 Marino
Compagnia dell'Albero
8 2.0 4
50 Gologan Alex
Raggisolaris Academy Faenza sq.B
8 2.0 5