CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 18 Eccellenza Maschile Abruzzo 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Del Principe Enrico
APU18Unibasket Lanciano
45 15.0 18
2 Daidone Antonio
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
44 14.7 19
3 Kadjividi Boussoukns Seraphin
APU18Unibasket Lanciano
43 14.3 16
4 Giannullo Emmanuele
AFU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
39 19.5 23
5 Jovanovikj Nenead
PMU18Virtus Roseto
39 39.0 39
6 Perella Manolo Luigi
GU18Unibasket Lanciano
37 12.3 15
7 Corte Christian Gabriel
APU18Unibasket Lanciano
34 11.3 17
8 Diarra Mahamadou
APU16Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
33 16.5 25
9 Ferri Stefano
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
29 9.7 15
10 Conti Stefano
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
28 9.3 12
11 Belmaggio Paolo
CU18Nuovo Basket Aquilano
27 27.0 27
12 Del Deo Lorenzo
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
27 9.0 21
13 Tuccella Francesco
AFU18Nuovo Basket Aquilano
27 27.0 27
14 Santomaggio Tommaso
APU18Nuovo Basket Aquilano
26 26.0 26
15 Cicchetti Samuel
PMU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
22 11.0 14
16 Palermo Tommaso Maria
APU18Virtus Roseto
20 10.0 16
17 Trettaccone Timoteo
APU18Virtus Roseto
20 10.0 11
18 Fonisto Robert Nigel
APU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
19 9.5 15
19 Chiarini Morris
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
19 6.3 13
20 Zazzetta Gabriele Francesco
APU18Unibasket Lanciano
18 9.0 9
21 D'Ippolito Marco
APU18Unibasket Lanciano
17 5.7 8
22 Cesarino
Magic Basket Chieti
16 16.0 16
23 Francani Giuseppe
APU18Virtus Roseto
16 8.0 14
24 Leone Tommaso
APU18Unibasket Lanciano
15 5.0 6
25 Valentini Filippo
APU18Virtus Roseto
15 7.5 11
26 Festa
Magic Basket Chieti
11 11.0 11
27 Scanzano Luciano
PMU18Magic Basket Chieti
11 11.0 11
28 Perrella Daniele
U18Nuovo Basket Aquilano
11 11.0 11
29 Del Grande Nicolas
PMU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
11 5.5 8
30 Traorè Bassidiki
APU18Unibasket Lanciano
11 5.5 6
31 Tamboura Sega
CU16Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
10 5.0 7
32 Mariani Alessandro
APU18Virtus Roseto
10 5.0 6
33 Del Nibletto Federico Dino
APU18Virtus Roseto
9 4.5 5
34 Passamonti Andrea
APU18Virtus Roseto
9 4.5 5
35 Testa Vittorio
APU18Unibasket Lanciano
8 2.7 4
36 Totaro Andrea
APU18Unibasket Lanciano
8 2.7 5
37 Gabrans Vits
APU18Virtus Roseto
7 3.5 5
38 Stivaletta Nicolò
APU18Magic Basket Chieti
7 7.0 7
39 Blonk Luca
APU18Unibasket Lanciano
7 2.3 7
40 Brizzi Gianluca
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
6 2.0 4
41 Ciampoli Simone
APU18Unibasket Lanciano
6 6.0 6
42 Tiso Renato
GU16Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
6 3.0 4
43 Breda Angelo Giuseppe
APU18Magic Basket Chieti
6 6.0 6
44 Fraccalvieri Antonio Fernando
GU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
4 2.0 4
45 Scozzese Matteo
APU18Unibasket Lanciano
4 4.0 4
46 Di Carlo Cristiano Pio
CU18Accademia Pallacanestro Isernia
4 2.0 4
47 Barlafante Andrea
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
4 1.3 2
48 La Manna
Magic Basket Chieti
4 4.0 4
49 De Santis Lorenzo
Nuovo Basket Aquilano
4 4.0 4
50 Maule Mosè
PMU18Virtus Roseto
4 2.0 4