CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Abruzzo 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ponsanesi Edoardo
AF'01Molise Basket Young
88 17.6 25
2 Lentinio Alessandro Rocco Pio
AP'02Airino Termoli
82 16.4 22
3 Daidone Antonio
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
66 13.2 25
4 Conti Stefano
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
60 12.0 16
5 Leonzio Nicola
G'90Scuola Pallacanestro Atri
58 14.5 18
6 Di Francesco Marco
AP'86Basket Ball Teramo
57 11.4 16
7 Crognale Francesco
G'98Unibasket Lanciano sq.C
57 14.3 21
8 Tedeschi Stefano
AP'00Airino Termoli
51 10.2 16
9 Di Giandomenico Fabio
AP'91Virtus Montesilvano
50 10.0 16
10 Dentico Nicolò
PMU18Molise Basket Young
50 10.0 18
11 Mastrodomenico Andrea
C'94Virtus Montesilvano
50 12.5 13
12 Blasi Diego
AP'02Unibasket Lanciano sq.C
49 12.3 22
13 Antonetti Marco
AP'02Basket Ball Teramo
49 9.8 19
14 Di Giuseppe Samuele
AP'98Virtus Montesilvano
49 12.3 18
15 Timperi Matteo
AP'96Scuola Pallacanestro Atri
47 11.8 17
16 Di Giorgio Daniele
C'94Scuola Pallacanestro Atri
46 11.5 16
17 Secondino Riccardo
G'02Virtus Montesilvano
42 8.4 16
18 Di Dodo Michele
AP'99Molise Basket Young
41 10.3 15
19 Stilla Antonio
C'90Scuola Pallacanestro Atri
40 10.0 15
20 Pesce Paolo
APU18Molise Basket Young
36 7.2 11
21 Di Sabatino Mattia
AP'01Virtus Montesilvano
32 8.0 17
22 Iannacci Luca
GU18Molise Basket Young
29 5.8 8
23 Madera Jeremy Ricarty
AP'00Airino Termoli
29 5.8 12
24 Del Deo Lorenzo
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
27 5.4 11
25 Rocco Antonio
C'01Molise Basket Young
27 5.4 12
26 Talia Franco
PM'01Molise Basket Young
26 5.2 8
27 Bartolini Niki
AP'77Basket Ball Teramo
25 8.3 12
28 Francia Francesco
AP'02Scuola Pallacanestro Atri
25 6.3 11
29 Brasile Edoardo
AP'02Unibasket Lanciano sq.C
24 6.0 8
30 Ferri Stefano
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
23 4.6 10
31 Marinelli Andrea
AP'89Virtus Montesilvano
22 4.4 6
32 Neri Lorenzo
AF'90Scuola Pallacanestro Atri
21 7.0 15
33 Santoleri Federico
APU18Virtus Montesilvano
21 4.2 9
34 Gallo Lorenzo
APU18Virtus Montesilvano
20 4.0 8
35 Scarnecchia Simone
PM'98Basket Ball Teramo
19 3.8 7
36 Felicione Christian
AP'01Scuola Pallacanestro Atri
16 4.0 9
37 Astolfo Federico
AP'02Molise Basket Young
15 3.0 12
38 Di Paolo Simone
AF'94Unibasket Lanciano sq.C
15 3.8 9
39 Cappella Daniele
GU18Molise Basket Young
14 2.8 4
40 Spontoni Lorenzo
AP'01Airino Termoli
13 2.6 5
41 Di Silvestre Riccardo
AP'01Virtus Montesilvano
13 4.3 6
42 Chiarini Stefano
AP'00Unibasket Lanciano sq.C
12 3.0 7
43 Sperinteo Antonio
APU18Unibasket Lanciano sq.C
12 3.0 6
44 Grasso Stefano
APU18Airino Termoli
11 3.7 6
45 Pesce Michele
PM'01Molise Basket Young
11 3.7 9
46 Faiazza Jacopo
APU18Scuola Pallacanestro Atri
10 3.3 4
47 Chiarini Morris
APU18Basket Ball Teramo
10 2.5 5
48 Gioia Luca
AP'97Airino Termoli
9 3.0 5
49 Pascucci Alberto
AP'01Airino Termoli
8 2.0 3
50 Breda Angelo Giuseppe
APU18Virtus Montesilvano
8 1.6 4