CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Abruzzo 2020-2021

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Clementi William
PM'97Pallacanestro Fossombrone
137 17.1 23
2 Palantrani Giorgio
AF'84Farnese Pallacanestro
132 16.5 34
3 Chiorri Ludovico
G'92Taurus Jesi
123 15.4 20
4 Pajola Lorenzo
AF'97Taurus Jesi
114 14.3 20
5 Mc Henry Nicholas Kentez
PM'90Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
112 16.0 18
6 Rosettani Nicola
PM'00Pallacanestro Fossombrone
111 13.9 21
7 Palmucci Alessandro
G'02Roseto Sharks
100 16.7 29
8 Santi Edoardo
PM'01Pallacanestro Fossombrone
99 12.4 24
9 Gaeta Niccolò
APU18Roseto Sharks
93 15.5 25
10 Cambrini Andrea
G'92Pallacanestro Fossombrone
91 11.4 15
11 Curzi Lorenzo
C'95Taurus Jesi
88 11.0 19
12 Vona Davide
AF'98Farnese Pallacanestro
80 10.0 13
13 Treggiari Andrea
AP'02Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
72 10.3 18
14 Alessandroni Francesco
G'88Taurus Jesi
70 10.0 20
15 De Laurentiis Mattia
AP'97Farnese Pallacanestro
68 8.5 15
16 Di Luca Francesco
G'94Farnese Pallacanestro
67 8.4 18
17 Cerri Pietro
G'99Taurus Jesi
66 8.3 18
18 Perini Davide Angelo
C'83Pallacanestro Fossombrone
64 9.1 16
19 Scortica Giacomo
G'99Farnese Pallacanestro
63 9.0 18
20 Pagliaro Enrico
AF'02Pallacanestro Fossombrone
63 7.9 13
21 Cesana Davide
G'94Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
58 8.3 11
22 Nardi Riccardo
PM'98Farnese Pallacanestro
50 12.5 23
23 Pozzetti Leonardo
AP'00Taurus Jesi
48 6.0 15
24 De Sanctis Matteo
G'98Farnese Pallacanestro
47 11.8 21
25 Jovanovikj Nenead
PMU18Roseto Sharks
43 8.6 22
26 Razzi Stefano
AF'99Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
42 6.0 12
27 Facciolà Michael
AP'00Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
42 6.0 12
28 Palermo Tommaso Maria
APU18Roseto Sharks
39 5.6 10
29 Pontellini Luca
G'97Pallacanestro Fossombrone
39 4.9 9
30 Messa Francisco Gaspar
AP'90Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
37 9.3 15
31 Del Buono Andrea
G'91Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
35 8.8 13
32 De Carolis Manlio
AP'01Roseto Sharks
33 4.7 14
33 Perini Giulio
AP'94Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
32 4.6 9
34 Valentini Davide
AP'02Roseto Sharks
32 4.6 10
35 Nolli Lorenzo
G'95Farnese Pallacanestro
31 7.8 16
36 Mancinelli Francesco
G'01Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
30 6.0 9
37 Bolognini Alessandro
G'01Taurus Jesi
30 5.0 11
38 Guenci Alessandro
APU18Virtus Basket P.S. Giorgio
27 3.9 8
39 Llukacej Xhenit
C'01Roseto Sharks
24 3.4 10
40 Cocciaretto Luca
AP'02Roseto Sharks
22 11.0 14
41 Mariani Alessandro
APU18Roseto Sharks
22 3.7 8
42 Fontanella Giovanni
PM'97Pallacanestro Fossombrone
18 3.0 5
43 Luini Alessandro
AF'97Taurus Jesi
17 3.4 10
44 Canullo Niccolò
AP'02Taurus Jesi
13 1.9 5
45 Astuti Giulio
PM'85Taurus Jesi
13 1.9 6
46 Dakraoui Abd Elè Karim
AP'02Farnese Pallacanestro
12 3.0 9
47 Cantarini Maurizio
C'97Roseto Sharks
11 3.7 5
48 Maltempi Riccardo
AP'01Pallacanestro Fossombrone
10 1.7 4
49 Nardi Federico
PM'97Farnese Pallacanestro
10 2.5 6
50 Montanari Giovanni
AF'97Taurus Jesi
10 1.7 5