MARCATORI Under 17 Eccellenza Maschile Veneto 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Poletto Ruben
Junior Leoncino
97 13.9 23
2 Filipozzi Carlo
U18Oderzo Basket
93 11.6 18
3 Trestini Francesco
U18Junior Leoncino
80 8.9 14
4 Giangaspero Filippo
U16Junior Leoncino
80 11.4 21
5 Marangon Leonardo
GU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
79 26.3 32
6 Casagrande Riccardo
U16Oderzo Basket
70 7.8 14
7 Visentin Giorgio
U16Oderzo Basket
65 8.1 19
8 Battistel Nicola
U18Junior Leoncino
57 9.5 15
9 Botteon Riccardo
U18Oderzo Basket
46 5.1 10
10 Viotto Giovanni
U16Oderzo Basket
44 4.9 19
11 Coradin Matteo
Petrarca Padova
43 14.3 21
12 Paro Filippo
U16Junior Leoncino
39 4.9 10
13 Schiavo Andrea
GU18Petrarca Padova
36 12.0 17
14 Porcarelli Niccolò
U18Oderzo Basket
35 4.4 9
15 Chapelli Mosqueda
Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
33 11.0 13
16 Diarra Mahamadou
APU18Petrarca Padova
32 10.7 18
17 Tecucianu Alexandru
U18Oderzo Basket
31 5.2 12
18 Nazarenco Denis
Junior Leoncino
31 5.2 9
19 Pinton Davide
CU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
31 10.3 14
20 Morandin Gianluca
U18Petrarca Padova
29 9.7 12
21 Busato Filippo
U16Junior Leoncino
27 3.4 19
22 Battistella Thomas
U16Oderzo Basket
27 4.5 7
23 Paganico Leonardo
APU18Basket 1958 Mestre
27 27.0 27
24 Guolo Federico
U18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
26 8.7 16
25 Zaia Alberto
U16Oderzo Basket
25 3.1 8
26 Vitali Simone
PMU18Junior Leoncino
25 5.0 13
27 Scalco Davide
U16Oderzo Basket
24 8.0 13
28 Colzera Tommaso
APU18Petrarca Padova
23 7.7 12
29 Panizza Mattia
APU18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
21 7.0 9
30 Prai Lorenzo
Treviso Basket
19 19.0 19
31 Bognanni Matteo
U16Junior Leoncino
17 2.1 6
32 Presutto Tommaso
Reyer Venezia
17 17.0 17
33 Ojog Sorin
Reyer Venezia
17 17.0 17
34 Spinazzè Tommaso
Treviso Basket
15 15.0 15
35 Tadiotto Enrico
GU18Treviso Basket
15 15.0 15
36 Pervado Angelo
U16Junior Leoncino
14 1.6 5
37 Canal Alberto
U16Junior Leoncino
14 1.8 6
38 Gandin Marco
U18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
14 4.7 7
39 Zinato Elia
APU18Basket 1958 Mestre
14 14.0 14
40 Orso Giacomo
U18Oderzo Basket
13 1.6 7
41 Mantesso Camillo
APU16Rucker Sanve Academy
13 13.0 13
42 Gattel Andrea
U18Reyer Venezia
13 13.0 13
43 Barro Samuele
U15Oderzo Basket
12 6.0 8
44 Pellizzon Sebastiano
APU16Basket 1958 Mestre
12 12.0 12
45 Filipozzi Jacopo
U16Oderzo Basket
11 1.4 4
46 Torresani David
U18Treviso Basket
11 11.0 11
47 Porreca Vito Simone
U18Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
10 3.3 4
48 Pieropan Giovanni Battista
CU18Reyer Venezia
10 10.0 10
49 Modenese Luca
APU18Basket 1958 Mestre
10 10.0 10
50 Iacopini Pietro
APU18Rucker Sanve Academy
10 10.0 10