MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Veneto 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ceccato Giovanni
G'01Basket S. Elena
246 18.9 27
2 Villani Francesco
PM'95Pol. Costense
137 17.1 27
3 Scopel Gioele
G'01Pallacanestro Piovese
133 9.5 20
4 Favero Filippo
AF'97Pallacanestro Piovese
129 9.2 22
5 Braggion Marco
AF'98Basket S. Elena
126 9.7 18
6 Quaglia Marco
G'91Basket S. Elena
118 14.8 22
7 Vieno Andrea
PM'93Pallacanestro Piovese
108 8.3 19
8 Dal Piva Alessandro
G'96Pallacanestro Piovese
94 15.7 24
9 Valerio Tiziano
AP'96Basket S. Elena
86 6.6 13
10 Ferrara Giulio
AF'97Pallacanestro Piovese
85 7.7 14
11 Ferro Marco
AP'01Pallacanestro Piovese
68 5.2 12
12 Dallagà Francesco
AP'90Pol. Costense
67 8.4 16
13 Prosdocimi Francesco
C'97Pol. Costense
65 8.1 16
14 Bortoloni Alessandro
AP'94Pol. Costense
64 6.4 12
15 Rigato Matteo
C'99Pallacanestro Piovese
63 4.8 17
16 Rizzato Davide
PM'95Basket S. Elena
62 6.2 15
17 Schiavon Michele
AP'03Basket Abano Montegrotto sq.B
57 11.4 19
18 Gambalonga Marco
G'01Pallacanestro Piovese
55 6.1 16
19 Turi Francesco
AP'95Basket Conselve
55 13.8 21
20 Paccagnella Filippo
G'01Basket Abano Montegrotto sq.B
54 10.8 19
21 Cameran Nicolò
AP'99Basket Abano Montegrotto sq.B
46 9.2 18
22 Camisotti Daniele
AF'95Pol. Costense
45 6.4 10
23 Romagnolo Federico
Pol. Costense
43 4.8 10
24 Malagoli Francesco
AF'94Basket Conselve
43 10.8 23
25 Boaretto Andrea
G'95Basket Conselve
42 10.5 19
26 Faltinelli Daniele
G'01Basket Abano Montegrotto sq.B
39 7.8 12
27 Pavan Andrea
C'92Basket S. Elena
36 4.5 8
28 Pastore Leonardo
G'03Basket S. Elena
34 3.4 10
29 Rudello Massimiliano
AP'92Pallacanestro Piovese
31 2.4 8
30 Canciani Matteo
PM'00Pallacanestro Piovese
28 2.8 8
31 Trombini Matteo
G'00Pol. Costense
27 3.9 7
32 Canale Giovanni
G'95Basket Conselve
27 6.8 11
33 Braggion Andrea
AF'94Basket S. Elena
26 2.6 6
34 Lazzarin Alberto
C'93Pallacanestro Piovese
26 3.7 7
35 Martini Mattia
AF'87Basket S. Elena
24 1.8 4
36 Cadore Federico
'95Pol. Costense
23 2.3 7
37 Zambotto Davide
PM'98Basket Abano Montegrotto sq.B
23 4.6 8
38 Caddemi Marco
PM'94Pallacanestro Albignasego
23 11.5 14
39 Trombini Alex
C'98Pol. Costense
20 2.5 6
40 Rigato Matteo
AP'02Basket Conselve
20 5.0 14
41 Favaro Giacomo
AP'02Pallacanestro Albignasego
20 10.0 11
42 Tancredi Edoardo
APU18Basket Abano Montegrotto sq.B
17 3.4 6
43 Grigio Tommaso
G'99Basket Conselve
17 4.3 13
44 Barison Nicolò
AP'97Basket Conselve
17 4.3 8
45 Meneghin Pietro
AP'00Pallacanestro Piovese
16 4.0 6
46 Rosin Daniele
AP'03Basket S. Elena
16 16.0 16
47 Romito Daniele
APU18Basket S. Elena
15 5.0 8
48 Bassan Carlo
AF'00Pallacanestro Albignasego
15 7.5 11
49 Berto Sebastiano
G'96Pallacanestro Albignasego
15 7.5 9
50 Urzi Francesco
G'94Basket Conselve
12 6.0 6