Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Est– C Silver Maschile Veneto 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ronca Edoardo
AF'03Vigor Conegliano
|
254 | 18.1 | 30 | |
Tourn Ignacio Andres
C'98BVO Caorle
|
220 | 15.7 | 26 | |
Musco Edoardo
G'02Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
|
197 | 14.1 | 29 | |
Benedet Patrik
AF'95Basket Piave Spresiano
|
196 | 14.0 | 24 | |
Bortolini Luca
G'98Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
|
189 | 13.5 | 21 | |
Demarchi Iacopo
PM'99BVO Caorle
|
176 | 12.6 | 25 | |
Ragazzi Giovanni
C'96Litorale Nord
|
175 | 13.5 | 22 | |
Bisceglie Gabriele
G'02Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
|
169 | 12.1 | 17 | |
Larizza Matteo
G'96Basket Piave Spresiano
|
161 | 11.5 | 23 | |
Almacolle Matteo
PM'99Litorale Nord
|
157 | 12.1 | 19 | |
Foltran Nicola
PM'00Litorale Nord
|
153 | 11.8 | 25 | |
Cancian Samuele
AF'98Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
152 | 11.7 | 18 | |
Bettin Marco
AF'86Nuovo Basket Feltre
|
149 | 12.4 | 27 | |
Seno Francesco
AP'96Basket Piave Spresiano
|
145 | 10.4 | 26 | |
Bettin Luca
AP'90Nuovo Basket Feltre
|
144 | 13.1 | 20 | |
Mazzarotto Matteo
AF'97BVO Caorle
|
143 | 10.2 | 21 | |
Gaudio Sebastiano
G'00Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
|
141 | 10.1 | 20 | |
Tintinaglia Tommaso
G'00Vigor Conegliano
|
136 | 9.7 | 21 | |
Guisse Alioune
AF'95Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
|
130 | 10.8 | 22 | |
Michelin Matteo
PM'98Vigor Conegliano
|
128 | 9.8 | 16 | |
D'Este Luca
PM'97Vigor Conegliano
|
126 | 9.0 | 19 | |
Bortolini Marco
G'94Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
|
125 | 9.6 | 18 | |
Prandini Elia
G'95Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
|
124 | 8.9 | 18 | |
Truccolo Riccardo
G'89BVO Caorle
|
121 | 20.2 | 30 | |
Balzano Pietro
AF'96Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
|
119 | 9.9 | 23 | |
Di Prampero Federico
G'95Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
118 | 10.7 | 24 | |
Mattiello Marco
PM'88Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
117 | 10.6 | 22 | |
Barzan Francesco
AF'89Basket Piave Spresiano
|
114 | 8.8 | 21 | |
Galli Mattia
AP'92Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
112 | 12.4 | 20 | |
Saoner Giulio
G'93Litorale Nord
|
110 | 9.2 | 25 | |
Bettiolo Matteo
AP'03Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
|
108 | 8.3 | 22 | |
Pagotto Giovanni
PM'94Basket Piave Spresiano
|
108 | 9.8 | 25 | |
Busatto Alberto
G'00Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
|
106 | 7.6 | 17 | |
Feltrin Giacomo
AF'90Nuovo Basket Feltre
|
103 | 7.4 | 17 | |
Camazzola Nicola
PM'92Nuovo Basket Feltre
|
103 | 7.9 | 22 | |
Bariviera Alberto
AP'99Vigor Conegliano
|
101 | 7.2 | 16 | |
Viberti Andrea
AF'98Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
101 | 7.2 | 13 | |
Rubin Matteo
G'86BVO Caorle
|
95 | 6.8 | 15 | |
Cescon Stefano
AF'90Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
94 | 6.7 | 13 | |
Novakovic Sasa
AP'82Nuovo Basket Feltre
|
92 | 10.2 | 14 | |
Nardin Elia
C'93Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
89 | 7.4 | 14 | |
Verso Davide
PM'99Pallacanestro Ormelle
|
86 | 6.1 | 13 | |
Pozzebon Michele
G'90Basket Piave Spresiano
|
84 | 6.5 | 13 | |
Davanzo Matteo
C'89Litorale Nord
|
83 | 8.3 | 13 | |
Martignago Luca
C'93Litorale Nord
|
81 | 6.2 | 16 | |
Dal Bello Nicola
G'91Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
|
80 | 5.7 | 19 | |
Zanchetta Tobia
C'95Vigor Conegliano
|
78 | 7.1 | 16 | |
Lenti Ceo Luca
G'96Vigor Conegliano
|
78 | 7.8 | 12 | |
Bovolenta Alberto
AP'92Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
|
73 | 5.6 | 15 | |
Botti Luca
G'90Nuovo Basket Feltre
|
70 | 5.4 | 12 |