MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Veneto 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ronca Edoardo
AF'03Vigor Conegliano
254 18.1 30
2 Tourn Ignacio Andres
C'98S.Margherita
220 15.7 26
3 Musco Edoardo
G'02Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
197 14.1 29
4 Benedet Patrik
AP'95Basket Piave Spresiano
196 14.0 24
5 Bortolini Luca
AP'98Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
189 13.5 21
6 Demarchi Iacopo
PM'99S.Margherita
176 12.6 25
7 Ragazzi Giovanni
C'96Litorale Nord
175 13.5 22
8 Bisceglie Gabriele
AF'02Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
169 12.1 17
9 Larizza Matteo
G'96Basket Piave Spresiano
161 11.5 23
10 Almacolle Matteo
PM'99Litorale Nord
157 12.1 19
11 Foltran Nicola
PM'00Litorale Nord
153 11.8 25
12 Cancian Samuele
AF'98Pallacanestro Ormelle
152 11.7 18
13 Bettin Marco
AF'86Nuovo Basket Feltre
149 12.4 27
14 Seno Francesco
AP'96Basket Piave Spresiano
145 10.4 26
15 Bettin Luca
AP'90Nuovo Basket Feltre
144 13.1 20
16 Mazzarotto Matteo
AF'97S.Margherita
143 10.2 21
17 Gaudio Sebastiano
G'00Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
141 10.1 20
18 Tintinaglia Tommaso
G'00Vigor Conegliano
136 9.7 21
19 Guisse Alioune
AF'95Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
130 10.8 22
20 Michelin Matteo
PM'98Vigor Conegliano
128 9.8 16
21 D'Este Luca
PM'97Vigor Conegliano
126 9.0 19
22 Bortolini Marco
G'94Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
125 9.6 18
23 Prandini Elia
G'95Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
124 8.9 18
24 Truccolo Riccardo
G'89S.Margherita
121 20.2 30
25 Balzano Pietro
AF'96Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
119 9.9 23
26 Di Prampero Federico
G'95Pallacanestro Ormelle
118 10.7 24
27 Mattiello Marco
PM'88Pallacanestro Ormelle
117 10.6 22
28 Barzan Francesco
AF'89Basket Piave Spresiano
114 8.8 21
29 Galli Mattia
PM'92Pallacanestro Ormelle
112 12.4 20
30 Saoner Giulio
G'93Litorale Nord
110 9.2 25
31 Bettiolo Matteo
AP'03Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
108 8.3 22
32 Pagotto Giovanni
PM'94Basket Piave Spresiano
108 9.8 25
33 Busatto Alberto
G'00Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
106 7.6 17
34 Feltrin Giacomo
AF'90Nuovo Basket Feltre
103 7.4 17
35 Camazzola Nicola
PM'92Nuovo Basket Feltre
103 7.9 22
36 Bariviera Alberto
AP'99Vigor Conegliano
101 7.2 16
37 Viberti Andrea
AF'98Pallacanestro Ormelle
101 7.2 13
38 Rubin Matteo
G'86S.Margherita
95 6.8 15
39 Cescon Stefano
AP'90Pallacanestro Ormelle
94 6.7 13
40 Novakovic Sasa
AP'82Nuovo Basket Feltre
92 10.2 14
41 Nardin Elia
AF'93Pallacanestro Ormelle
89 7.4 14
42 Verso Davide
PM'99Pallacanestro Ormelle
86 6.1 13
43 Pozzebon Michele
G'90Basket Piave Spresiano
84 6.5 13
44 Davanzo Matteo
C'89Litorale Nord
83 8.3 13
45 Martignago Luca
C'93Litorale Nord
81 6.2 16
46 Dal Bello Nicola
G'91Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
80 5.7 19
47 Zanchetta Tobia
AF'95Vigor Conegliano
78 7.1 16
48 Lenti Ceo Luca
G'96Vigor Conegliano
78 7.8 12
49 Bovolenta Alberto
AP'92Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
73 5.6 15
50 Botti Luca
G'90Nuovo Basket Feltre
70 5.4 12