Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Unico– Serie D Maschile Umbria 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salamone Gabriele
AP'01NPC Fara in Sabina
|
385 | 19.3 | 31 | |
Di Titta Alessandro
AF'97Atomika Spoleto
|
356 | 17.8 | 35 | |
Metalla Albi
PM'97Virtus Terni
|
311 | 15.6 | 28 | |
Pettinacci Gabriele
C'94Basket Gubbio
|
301 | 14.3 | 26 | |
Trequattrini Francesco
AF'99Nestor Basket Marsciano
|
293 | 14.0 | 29 | |
Rinaldi Gabriele
PM'97Virtus Terni
|
291 | 13.9 | 28 | |
Parretta Edoardo
PM'94Nestor Basket Marsciano
|
285 | 13.0 | 27 | |
Petuendju Yeyap Louis Michel
AP'03Basket Contigliano
|
281 | 13.4 | 18 | |
Miaffo Tonfack Joseph Frank
APU18Basket Contigliano
|
281 | 15.6 | 26 | |
Carosi Lorenzo
G'95Basket Contigliano
|
272 | 13.6 | 24 | |
Salamone Francesco
AP'01NPC Fara in Sabina
|
257 | 12.9 | 23 | |
Visigalli Davide
C'90Basket Assisi
|
252 | 14.8 | 28 | |
Cardoni Emanuele
AF'95Virtus Terni
|
251 | 12.0 | 22 | |
Bertini Nicolò
G'01Favl Viterbo
|
251 | 13.2 | 26 | |
Morettini Gabriele
PM'03Nestor Basket Marsciano
|
235 | 10.7 | 28 | |
Caputo Gianluca
G'88Basket Assisi
|
230 | 12.1 | 21 | |
Gasbarri Matteo
G'98Favl Viterbo
|
227 | 11.4 | 23 | |
Kader Mama Mahamat
CU18Basket Contigliano
|
223 | 10.1 | 27 | |
Karpuk Igor
C'95Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
|
221 | 13.8 | 22 | |
Agliani Alessandro
AP'81Virtus Terni
|
213 | 9.7 | 18 | |
Battistelli Stefano
AP'96Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
|
212 | 10.1 | 19 | |
Antonielli Francesco
AF'97Basket Assisi
|
205 | 10.3 | 25 | |
Della Bina Andrea
AP'98Ellera Basket
|
203 | 15.6 | 30 | |
Tardocchi Michele
AP'87Atomika Spoleto
|
201 | 11.2 | 24 | |
Allegra Simone
AP'01NPC Fara in Sabina
|
200 | 10.5 | 21 | |
Ragni Giovanni
APU18UISP Palazzetto
|
195 | 10.3 | 22 | |
Luzzi Daniele
PM'94Atomika Spoleto
|
192 | 10.1 | 26 | |
Bartoccioni Claudio
C'03UISP Palazzetto
|
191 | 9.1 | 16 | |
Abet Valerio
PM'82Orvieto Basket
|
185 | 10.9 | 28 | |
Burini Pietro
AP'03UISP Palazzetto
|
182 | 9.1 | 18 | |
Tosti Filippo
PM'99Basket Assisi
|
181 | 8.6 | 15 | |
Biancalana Matteo
AP'97Ellera Basket
|
179 | 9.0 | 17 | |
D'Agostino Andrea
G'97Favl Viterbo
|
174 | 8.3 | 16 | |
Neri Marco
G'95Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
|
173 | 13.3 | 22 | |
Bacocco Lorenzo Ettore
AP'97Ellera Basket
|
170 | 10.6 | 23 | |
Guarducci Riccardo
AP'01Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
|
167 | 8.0 | 21 | |
Cornacchini Gianmarco
G'03Nestor Basket Marsciano
|
162 | 7.7 | 16 | |
Quondam Girolamo Luca
AF'96Pallacanestro Pro Loco Cannara
|
160 | 8.4 | 23 | |
Albarello Thomas Joseph
AP'03UISP Palazzetto
|
159 | 7.6 | 17 | |
Venturi Enrico
G'96Basket Gubbio
|
157 | 8.7 | 29 | |
Bonifazi Federico
AP'00Orvieto Basket
|
151 | 9.4 | 19 | |
Stella Giacomo
AP'01Orvieto Basket
|
149 | 7.8 | 18 | |
Rogaia Samuele
AP'94Ellera Basket
|
148 | 7.8 | 18 | |
Rossi Samuele
AP'93Favl Viterbo
|
147 | 10.5 | 19 | |
Battistoni Luca
G'87Basket Assisi
|
143 | 8.9 | 18 | |
Bartoli Filippo
PM'98Atomika Spoleto
|
137 | 9.8 | 17 | |
Reggiani Fabrizio
C'93Basket Gubbio
|
135 | 9.0 | 18 | |
Crocchioni Timoteo
AP'02UISP Palazzetto
|
134 | 7.9 | 22 | |
Lipparoni Gabriele
AP'99Orvieto Basket
|
128 | 7.5 | 14 | |
Berligi Francesco
AP'99Ellera Basket
|
127 | 6.0 | 20 |