MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Umbria 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Maggiotto Andrea
G'88U.P.R. Montemarciano
277 19.8 35
2 Benevelli Francesco
G'88Loreto Pesaro
241 18.5 35
3 Di Coste Enrico
C'95U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
215 15.4 24
4 Ginesi Alex
AP'03Cab Aurora Jesi
205 17.1 34
5 Santinelli Enrico
AP'93Basket Giovane Pesaro
202 16.8 25
6 Imsandt Gustavo Dario
PM'85U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
169 12.1 23
7 Santi Edoardo
PM'01Pallacanestro Fossombrone
168 12.0 26
8 Cambrini Andrea
G'92Pallacanestro Fossombrone
166 11.9 21
9 Macina Davide
PM'93Titano San Marino
165 11.8 25
10 Raschi Andrea
G'79Titano San Marino
157 11.2 22
11 Savelli Luca
AF'95U.P.R. Montemarciano
153 10.9 18
12 Gamberini Tommaso
AF'89Titano San Marino
152 11.7 25
13 Memed Rezart
AP'03Cab Aurora Jesi
144 12.0 20
14 Sgherri Thomas
AP'99Basket Giovane Pesaro
142 10.1 18
15 Savelli Federico
PM'94U.P.R. Montemarciano
141 11.8 17
16 Ceccarelli Marco
AP'02Basket Giovane Pesaro
140 10.8 20
17 Fornaciari Riccardo
AP'96Titano San Marino
137 10.5 26
18 Baldassarri Tobia
PM'92U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
137 12.5 21
19 Tandia Lamine
APU18Cab Aurora Jesi
136 11.3 18
20 Ricci Luca
AP'03Basket Giovane Pesaro
134 9.6 18
21 Lorenzi Vittorio
AP'99Pallacanestro Acqualagna
133 9.5 17
22 Consani Matteo
AP'92Pallacanestro Acqualagna
133 9.5 16
23 Maiolatesi Tommaso
AP'01U.P.R. Montemarciano
130 10.0 27
24 Pesce Vasco
G'98Loreto Pesaro
126 9.0 15
25 Mancinelli Andrea
PM'89Pallacanestro Acqualagna
126 9.0 17
26 Alessandroni Francesco
AP'88Pallacanestro Fossombrone
123 10.3 22
27 Matteucci Giacomo
AF'91U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
120 10.0 16
28 Dini Christopher
AF'96Titano San Marino
118 13.1 19
29 Bacchiani Filippo
G'00Loreto Pesaro
112 8.0 19
30 Centanni Edoardo
G'98U.P.R. Montemarciano
112 8.0 16
31 Minelli Tommaso
PM'01Basket Giovane Pesaro
112 8.0 18
32 Tagnani Daniele
AP'94U.P.R. Montemarciano
111 9.3 16
33 Rosatti Diego Nicolas
AF'87Pallacanestro Fossombrone
110 9.2 17
34 Pagliaro Enrico
AF'02Pallacanestro Fossombrone
110 11.0 18
35 Conti Francesco
C'82Pallacanestro Acqualagna
109 9.1 18
36 Costantini Gianluca
AP'02Cab Aurora Jesi
105 8.8 20
37 Altavilla Giuseppe
G'97Titano San Marino
102 7.3 15
38 Foglietti Diego
AF'02Loreto Pesaro
98 7.0 23
39 Sablich Pietro
AP'03Loreto Pesaro
97 10.8 21
40 Pontellini Luca
G'97Pallacanestro Fossombrone
94 7.2 13
41 Pierantoni Mirco
AP'81Loreto Pesaro
93 13.3 20
42 Maretto Octavio
APU18Cab Aurora Jesi
91 13.0 21
43 Spagna Diego
AP'88U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
85 7.1 17
44 Fontanella Giovanni
PM'97Pallacanestro Fossombrone
83 5.9 13
45 Saponi Alberto
AF'85Titano San Marino
82 5.9 12
46 Pentucci Rodolfo
PM'91U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
80 6.2 17
47 Beligni Tommaso
AP'98Pallacanestro Acqualagna
78 9.8 20
48 Nardini Andrea
AF'89U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
77 5.5 11
49 Curzi Lorenzo
C'95U.P.R. Montemarciano
74 5.3 9
50 Barantani Andrea
AF'75Pallacanestro Acqualagna
74 8.2 17