# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Marini Filippo 289 20.6 38 25 ala piccola Gualdo Tadino
2 De Angelis Simone 251 17.9 27 34 ala piccola Basket Tolentino
3 Marzullo Raffaele 212 15.1 22 22 ala piccola Basket Todi
4 Larizza Matteo 210 14.0 21 24 guardia Pallacanestro Recanati
5 Raschi Andrea 204 14.6 26 41 guardia Pallacanestro Titano
6 Tagnani Matteo 196 14.0 25 31 guardia U.P.R. Montemarciano
7 Clementi William 192 13.7 20 23 play Pallacanestro Fossombrone
8 Tombolini Marco 191 13.6 20 33 play Basket Tolentino
9 Perini Davide Angelo 191 13.6 27 37 centro Pallacanestro Fossombrone
10 Savelli Luca 185 13.2 24 25 ala forte U.P.R. Montemarciano
11 Simoni Alessandro 182 13.0 28 25 play Basket Todi
12 Valentini Alessio 179 12.8 20 32 centro Basket Tolentino
13 Bellesi Damiano 179 13.8 31 30 guardia Taurus Jesi
14 Savelli Federico 175 12.5 22 26 play U.P.R. Montemarciano
15 Bartolucci Leonardo 171 13.2 19 25 ala piccola Taurus Jesi
16 Cognigni Tommaso 167 12.8 31 19 ala piccola Cab Stamura Ancona
17 Ugolini Giovanni 165 11.8 21 21 guardia Pallacanestro Titano
18 Muffa Carlo 164 11.7 23 25 play Pallacanestro Acqualagna
19 Diana Pasquale 161 11.5 23 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Acqualagna
20 Cecchini Eugenio 161 11.5 16 32 centro Pallacanestro Fossombrone
21 Beligni Tommaso 161 11.5 24 22 ala piccola Pallacanestro Acqualagna
22 Battagli Matteo 158 11.3 26 24 play Taurus Jesi
23 Gennari Giulio 155 11.9 22 21 play US Loreto Pesaro
24 Barantani Andrea 152 10.9 25 45 ala forte Pallacanestro Acqualagna
25 Rossi Elia 150 10.7 21 25 play Basket Tolentino
26 Alessandroni Francesco 148 9.9 19 32 guardia Pallacanestro Recanati
27 Pentucci Rodolfo 147 10.5 20 29 play U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
28 Visigalli Davide 145 10.4 21 30 ala forte Basket Todi
29 Trastulli Nicola 144 10.3 19 23 play Basket Todi
30 Bianchi Giovanni 142 10.9 20 26 guardia U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
31 Altieri Vincenzo 142 10.1 21 29 guardia U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
32 Parlani Federico 141 12.8 19 20 play US Loreto Pesaro
33 Beccafichi Francesco 139 9.9 17 22 ala piccola Fratta Umbertide
34 Armento Gianmarco 136 9.7 18 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Recanati
35 Macina Davide 135 9.6 21 27 play Pallacanestro Titano
36 Carancini Edoardo 135 9.6 18 23 centro Taurus Jesi
37 Raponi Davide 133 9.5 17 23 guardia Pallacanestro Recanati
38 Castro Michele 133 9.5 22 28 centro U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
39 Agliani Alessandro 126 9.0 19 39 ala piccola Basket Todi
40 Cerri Pietro 125 8.9 26 21 guardia Taurus Jesi
41 Puleo Giovanni 123 11.2 29 41 ala forte Pallacanestro Acqualagna
42 Spagna Diego 120 10.0 21 32 ala piccola U.S. Pallacanestro Urbania
43 Mancinelli Andrea 120 8.6 14 31 play Pallacanestro Acqualagna
44 Saponi Alberto 119 8.5 14 35 ala forte Pallacanestro Titano
45 Mosca Roberto 114 8.1 15 39 ala forte U.P.R. Montemarciano
46 Gospodinov Veselin Veselinov 114 8.8 12 Cab Stamura Ancona
47 De Pretis Niccolò 113 8.1 17 U18 Gualdo Tadino
48 Varriale Salvatore 111 7.9 12 36 ala forte Basket Todi
49 Pasquinelli Fabrizio 111 8.5 20 36 play U.P.R. Montemarciano
50 Racsan Sebastian 110 7.9 22 ala piccola Fratta Umbertide