# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Chieregatti Manuel 58 19.3 35 22 guardia Night Owls Trento sq.B
2 Angelini Piero 50 12.5 15 22 guardia Blue Bear Villazzano B
3 Zanni Marco 48 12.0 21 25 ala piccola Blue Bear Villazzano B
4 Josol Jan Raven 45 15.0 21 25 play Europa Bolzano
5 Sartore Francesco 38 12.7 17 26 guardia Europa Bolzano
6 Perchinelli Stefano 35 11.7 18 20 guardia Europa Bolzano
7 Lamberti Marco 33 11.0 17 22 ala piccola Night Owls Trento sq.B
8 Ginestous Alexander 33 11.0 13 24 centro Europa Bolzano
9 Forner Massimiliano 32 16.0 23 28 play Blue Bear Villazzano B
10 Scartezzini Mattia 31 7.8 19 40 guardia Blue Bear Villazzano B
11 Vercesi Lorenzo 28 9.3 14 25 centro Night Owls Trento sq.B
12 Rizzini Leonardo 27 6.8 10 38 ala forte Blue Bear Villazzano B
13 Giuliani Marco 23 11.5 12 21 play Europa Bolzano
14 Baraldi Nicola 19 9.5 12 23 play Paganella Lavis Sq. B
15 Sisler Edoardo 19 19.0 19 24 guardia Giudicarie Basket
16 Ciancimino Thomas 19 9.5 12 21 centro Paganella Lavis Sq. B
17 Gavioli Matteo 18 4.5 6 ala piccola Blue Bear Villazzano B
18 Broggio Mirko 17 8.5 10 24 guardia Europa Bolzano
19 Conci Beniamino 16 5.3 8 34 play Blue Bear Villazzano B
20 Simoni Alessandro 15 7.5 10 US Pallacanestro Primiero
21 Zortea N. 13 6.5 10 US Pallacanestro Primiero
22 Kulyas Mykhaylo 12 6.0 12 ala piccola Paganella Lavis Sq. B
23 Gianesello Matteo 11 5.5 7 25 guardia Night Owls Trento sq.B
24 Riccadonna Mattia 11 11.0 11 33 guardia Giudicarie Basket
25 Bortolami Elia 11 11.0 11 ala piccola Paganella Lavis Sq. B
26 Cammelli Marco 11 5.5 6 19 guardia Paganella Lavis Sq. B
27 Orsingher 11 5.5 9 US Pallacanestro Primiero
28 De Bona 10 5.0 7 US Pallacanestro Primiero
29 Maccani Davide 10 5.0 8 19 play Night Owls Trento sq.B
30 Biotti Alessandro 9 4.5 5 30 ala forte Paganella Lavis Sq. B
31 Simoncelli Fabio 9 4.5 6 30 centro Blue Bear Villazzano B
32 Hueller Stefano 9 4.5 7 30 play Night Owls Trento sq.B
33 Gianesello Francesco 8 8.0 8 19 ala piccola Night Owls Trento sq.B
34 Murati Nusret 8 8.0 8 32 ala forte Giudicarie Basket
35 Asani Adrijan 7 7.0 7 26 guardia Giudicarie Basket
36 Zortea M. 7 3.5 5 US Pallacanestro Primiero
37 Mirandola Pietro 7 3.5 5 24 ala forte Night Owls Trento sq.B
38 Paoli Alessandro 7 3.5 4 25 play Paganella Lavis Sq. B
39 Parzian Davide 6 3.0 6 play Paganella Lavis Sq. B
40 Li Yi Zhang 6 6.0 6 guardia Europa Bolzano
41 Zuliani Paolo 6 6.0 6 23 ala piccola Europa Bolzano
42 Fiorentini Leo 6 3.0 6 guardia Paganella Lavis Sq. B
43 Simoni Stefano 6 3.0 6 US Pallacanestro Primiero
44 Franceschin Simone 6 3.0 4 20 ala piccola Europa Bolzano
45 Recla Enrico 5 5.0 5 27 Paganella Lavis Sq. B
46 Fedrizzi Manuele 4 2.0 3 guardia Paganella Lavis Sq. B
47 Modena Andrea 4 4.0 4 39 guardia Giudicarie Basket
48 Scalet Walter 4 2.0 4 US Pallacanestro Primiero
49 Lunardelli Luca 4 4.0 4 19 centro Night Owls Trento sq.B
50 Rochira Francesco 3 1.0 2 20 play Blue Bear Villazzano B