# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Chieregatti Manuel 278 19.9 40 23 guardia Night Owls Trento sq.B
2 Schwachtje Marco 199 16.6 30 26 Red Fox Mori
3 Angelini Piero 198 15.2 24 23 guardia Blue Bear Villazzano B
4 Zanni Marco 168 12.9 21 26 ala piccola Blue Bear Villazzano B
5 Colombai Paolo 143 15.9 22 49 play SSV Leifers Bolzano
6 Scartezzini Mattia 143 9.5 21 41 guardia Blue Bear Villazzano B
7 Perchinelli Stefano 142 12.9 23 21 guardia Europa Bolzano
8 Ginestous Alexander 140 14.0 21 25 centro Europa Bolzano
9 Cammelli Marco 138 11.5 19 20 guardia Paganella Lavis Sq. B
10 Brunori Claudio 113 9.4 14 29 ala forte Red Fox Mori
11 Simoni Alessandro 113 8.7 18 US Pallacanestro Primiero
12 Benedetti Moris 112 10.2 13 27 guardia Red Fox Mori
13 Bianchi Andrea 112 10.2 22 30 play Red Fox Mori
14 Margoni Michele 108 9.8 16 Valle di Cavedine Basket
15 Vercesi Lorenzo 103 8.6 14 26 centro Night Owls Trento sq.B
16 Zortea Nicola 102 7.8 17 centro US Pallacanestro Primiero
17 Forner Massimiliano 94 13.4 23 29 play Blue Bear Villazzano B
18 Giuliani Marco 93 13.3 23 22 play Europa Bolzano
19 Biotti Alessandro 90 6.9 15 31 ala forte Paganella Lavis Sq. B
20 Murati Nusret 87 10.9 18 33 ala forte Giudicarie Basket
21 Kulyas Mykhaylo 83 8.3 12 ala piccola Paganella Lavis Sq. B
22 Sartore Francesco 82 13.7 18 27 guardia Europa Bolzano
23 Gavioli Matteo 81 5.4 15 ala piccola Blue Bear Villazzano B
24 Baraldi Nicola 80 8.0 14 24 play Paganella Lavis Sq. B
25 Paoli Alessandro 79 5.6 16 26 play Paganella Lavis Sq. B
26 Tranquillini Davide 78 7.1 13 38 centro Red Fox Mori
27 Lamberti Marco 77 5.9 17 23 ala piccola Night Owls Trento sq.B
28 Rizzini Leonardo 75 6.8 11 39 ala forte Blue Bear Villazzano B
29 Sisler Edoardo 75 12.5 23 25 guardia Giudicarie Basket
30 Orsingher Christian 73 6.1 13 ala piccola US Pallacanestro Primiero
31 Zanella Simone 73 8.1 13 25 ala piccola Valle di Cavedine Basket
32 Asani Adrijan 70 7.8 16 27 guardia Giudicarie Basket
33 Gianesello Matteo 68 7.6 15 26 guardia Night Owls Trento sq.B
34 Barbieri Davide 67 9.6 18 23 centro Val Di Fiemme Basket
35 Lukovic Nikola 62 12.4 22 26 guardia Val Di Fiemme Basket
36 Cosma Massimo 59 9.8 15 40 ala forte SSV Leifers Bolzano
37 Zortea Mattia 58 4.8 14 play US Pallacanestro Primiero
38 Forti Christian 57 5.7 14 21 Valle di Cavedine Basket
39 Conci Beniamino 54 6.0 11 35 play Blue Bear Villazzano B
40 Maccani Davide 54 9.0 22 20 play Night Owls Trento sq.B
41 Simoni Stefano 52 4.7 15 US Pallacanestro Primiero
42 Scalet Walter 50 5.0 11 US Pallacanestro Primiero
43 Riccadonna Mattia 49 8.2 14 34 guardia Giudicarie Basket
44 Ciancimino Thomas 49 4.9 12 22 centro Paganella Lavis Sq. B
45 Mattedi Daniele 49 4.9 9 ala forte Valle di Cavedine Basket
46 Ricci Riccardo 46 4.2 12 24 play Valle di Cavedine Basket
47 Josol Jan Raven 45 15.0 21 26 play Europa Bolzano
48 Zeni Filippo 45 5.6 14 25 Paganella Lavis Sq. B
49 Pavani Luca 43 5.4 9 38 centro SSV Leifers Bolzano
50 Marchini Federico 43 6.1 10 U18 guardia Val Di Fiemme Basket